Antenna TV Guide Schedule

El Paso, IL 61738  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
All In2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos4:00 pm
Dateline
The Client5:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues6:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
1:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
4:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It6:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Living Local
2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape3:00 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!1:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Purple Giraffe4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal4:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love5:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters4:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
7:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48 
9:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
  new   KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20204:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm

ION
6.2
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm

COZI
6.3
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm

H&I
6.4
House
Deception1:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate2:00 pm
House
Need to Know3:00 pm
House
Distractions4:00 pm
House
Skin Deep5:00 pm
House
Sex Kills6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Apocalypse Rising9:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
All In2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Friender Bender3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Giant Poking Device5:00 pm
Friends
The One with All the Jealousy5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
  new   WQAD News 8 at 5
9:00 pm

JN
8.4
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins8:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
Bike Path Rapist9:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 21:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline 
Plastic Wars9:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
03-31-20209:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20204:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm

ION
17.3
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
  movie   Monster Dog
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Pegasus Project9:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie   Monster Dog
1:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Pegasus Project9:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
1:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Bachelor Party9:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Couples Court
Burries v Mill1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20203:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems6:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 9 
9:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen2:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen9:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back2:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3223:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
4:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
4:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments5:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3286:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3288:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Living Well
3:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20203:30 pm
  new   WMBD News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20204:30 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA 
9:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles1:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
1:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
4:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It6:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm

Laff
31.3
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

WMBD4
31.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48 
9:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Escrito está
1:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Vida y más
3:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
3:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
4:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
5:00 pm
Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems1:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion2:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich2:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted3:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News 
9:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
The Ladies Room
6:00 pm
80's at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm
The Block
9:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair4:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month7:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave7:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?9:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Bali, Indonesia1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery1:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Global 3000
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline 
Plastic Wars9:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
03-31-20209:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Protection Court
Hit, Her With Car Door; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
All In2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos4:00 pm
Dateline
The Client5:00 pm
Cops
Chases, Stings and Rescues6:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm

W50DD
50
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm

W51CT
51
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years1:00 pm
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20205:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9 
9:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Bonanza
Customs of the Country1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Dateline
The Client1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!5:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20209:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61738! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.