10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound12:00 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 21:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bear-ly There2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20213:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20214:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20214:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon5:00 pm
Dateline
Indiscretion6:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
12:30 pm
movie Captive
3:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
5:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman1:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt2:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:30 pm

WHBFH
4.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
Loving Living Local
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth2:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight3:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20216:30 pm

WHBF2
4.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
9:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger11:00 am
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman1:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt2:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes6:30 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers6:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton4:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm

ION
6.2
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 22:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
 JAG
In Thin Air10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision11:00 am
NUMB3RS
The Janus List12:00 pm
House
Human Error1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather2:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears4:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove5:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside6:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
GMQC At 11am
11:00 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Cesar Millan; Freedom Files: Wrongfully2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Cesar Millan; Freedom Files: Wrongfully2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20215:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter2:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202111:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202111:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bear-ly There5:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring6:30 pm

TRUCRIME
8.4
 City Confidential
Houston10:00 am
City Confidential
Portland11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn2:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante3:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers4:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight5:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly6:00 pm

TWIST
8.5
For Rent
Heather & Colby10:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals11:00 am
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Special Occasion Dining Rooms12:30 pm
For Better or for Worse
Teresa and Jeff1:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Diana and Brian2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Hammock Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck3:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck4:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch5:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House6:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Let’s Learn
Episode 9211:00 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light6:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20216:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Mascot10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 22:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick6:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm

WHOIHD
19.1
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm

CHARGE
19.2
 CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential11:00 am
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd12:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble1:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter2:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny6:00 pm

WHOIDT5
19.5
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas10:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6611:00 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick11:30 am
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code12:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes1:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride2:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By3:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns4:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn4:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice6:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
new Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20215:30 pm
new Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20216:30 pm

COMET
20.2
movie  Maximum Overdrive
10:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis1:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.05:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor6:00 pm

TBD
20.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential11:00 am
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd12:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble1:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter2:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny6:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 The People’s Court
04-22-202110:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 The Instant Gardener
10:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London12:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason1:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester6:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway2:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
4:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
4:30 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:00 pm
sports Re: Draft
5:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
Mock Draft Special6:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202110:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)11:00 am
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20215:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202111:00 am
Local Programming new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer12:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20216:30 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Hair Regrowth Secrets
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 16:30 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202111:00 am
new WMBD 31 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20193:00 pm
Central Illinois Newsday
3:30 pm
new WMBD News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton4:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20215:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm

BOUNC
31.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog10:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down11:00 am
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
12:30 pm
movie Captive
3:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
5:00 pm

Laff
31.3
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s10:30 am
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts11:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer12:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House1:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas2:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love6:30 pm

WMBD4
31.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Double Cap12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers6:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
07-29-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
 Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Más vida
11:30 am
En casa con…
12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
1:00 pm
Palabra de vida
1:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:00 pm
El vigilante
3:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 The People’s Court
04-22-202110:00 am
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down2:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity2:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight3:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag4:00 pm
Mom
Good Karma and the Big Weird4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:30 pm

WYZZDT2
43.2
movie  The Hotel New Hampshire
9:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
11:30 am
movie Pumpkin
2:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
6:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague4:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward6:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Stuffed Veal Rolls, Sicilian Style11:30 am
NOVA
Creatures of Light12:00 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
The Grandbabies are HERE! Egg Muffins, Fried Green Tomatoes, Shrimp Pot Pie1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Nature’s Fury, Unleashed, Part 41:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Business Forward with Matt George
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds11:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs11:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce3:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift3:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter6:30 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions11:00 am
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible12:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters1:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light6:00 pm

WTVPDT4
47.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea10:30 am
Ciao Italia
11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips5:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico6:30 pm

WTVPDT5
47.5
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Second grade lesson on Mt. Olympus, pt 110:30 am
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Third Grade Chapter 4: Fish11:00 am
Health & Wellness
Healthy Cooking Snacks11:30 am
Let’s Learn
Can You Hear The Long I In Try?12:00 pm
Camp TV
Ocean Day1:00 pm
PA, Phonics and Fun
2:00 pm
Local Programming Camp TV
Cooking Day3:00 pm
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Second grade lesson on Mt. Olympus, pt 13:30 pm
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Third Grade Chapter 4: Fish4:00 pm
DIY Science Time
Density4:30 pm
A Moment in Math with Ms Johnson
5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Your First Big Purchase5:30 pm
The Virginia Peanut Story
6:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Diving Buddy; Groom Disservice11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound12:00 pm
Local Programming Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 21:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bear-ly There2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20213:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20214:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20214:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon5:00 pm
Dateline
Indiscretion6:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 The Real
Jenna Elfman10:00 am
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me1:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters10:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career5:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies6:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract10:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter2:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation5:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice6:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie6:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
10:30 am
CornerStoreTV
11:00 am
CornerStoreTV
11:30 am
CornerStoreTV
12:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
3:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
4:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
4:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
6:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
6:30 pm

WAOEDT2
59.2
movie  Tank Girl
9:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
11:00 am
movie Panga
1:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
3:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
5:00 pm

WAOEDT3
59.3
 VPOD TV Programming
10:00 am
VPOD TV Programming
11:00 am
VPOD TV Programming
12:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
1:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
2:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
3:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
4:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
5:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.