12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 503:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Local Programming new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

WHBF2
4.2
25 Words or Less
02-24-202012:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle4:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Moho House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

GRIT
4.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
new  KWQC TV6 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Paula Sands Live
3:00 pm
new KWQC News @4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

ION
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm

H&I
6.4
 Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6
6:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 6:30
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dougie Houser3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction3:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool4:00 pm
black-ish
God4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

JN
8.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
TBA
2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts1:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster3:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind4:00 pm
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

WHOIH
19.1
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

COMET
20.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
movie  TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis12:30 pm
Couples Court
Staves v Staves1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ8:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week8:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new WMBD News at 3pm
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20193:30 pm
new WMBD News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WMBD 31 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

BOUNC
31.2
 Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

Laff
31.3
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm

WMBD4
31.4
 American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Maratónica
12:30 pm
Maratónica
1:00 pm
Maratónica
1:30 pm
Maratónica
2:00 pm
Maratónica
2:30 pm
Maratónica
3:00 pm
Maratónica
3:30 pm
Maratónica
4:00 pm
Maratónica
4:30 pm
Maratónica
5:00 pm
Maratónica
5:30 pm
Maratónica
6:00 pm
Maratónica
6:30 pm
Maratónica
7:00 pm
Maratónica
7:30 pm
Maratónica
8:00 pm
Maratónica
8:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
A Loud Reunion; Double Date1:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Pilot2:00 pm
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby2:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House3:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Pop Block Hour
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Requests@THECOOLTV
5:30 pm
Indie Cred
6:00 pm
80’s at 8
7:00 pm
Nineties Nectar
8:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song8:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie8:30 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Kouchi12:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z41:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-22-20205:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

W50DD
50
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm

W51CT
51
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 pm
new America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
America’s Hidden History: Memorial Day
7:00 pm
new Unqualified:Steven Furtic
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20173:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes12:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Elder Abuse?!4:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20206:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.