Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Minonk, IL 61760  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WCIX
3.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-19-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
The Rock9:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By10:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself10:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
 Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny6:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!6:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Severance10:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup8:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Laramie
The Long Road Back10:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
The Target8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier9:00 am
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
  movie    Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup8:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am
Laramie
The Long Road Back10:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am

KWQCHD
6.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

ION
6.2
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Siren Call6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maltese Cross7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows8:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Internet is Forever9:00 am
Criminal Minds
JJ10:00 am

COZI
6.3
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force10:00 am

H&I
6.4
 Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am

MYTV3
8.3
 The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20203:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1014:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20204:30 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Nightmare Over the Rainbow5:30 am
  new   Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am

JN
8.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am

WILLHD
12.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)9:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks10:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force10:00 am

ION
17.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science10:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
 Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am

COMET
20.2
 Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
 Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson2:30 am
The People's Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Cassey Touchet v. Quinton Cormier5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-21-202010:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
10:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science10:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
 Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny6:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!6:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Severance10:00 am

Laff
31.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am

WMBD4
31.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Especial infantil
2:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
AquĆ­ entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
 Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
TMZ
6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-21-202010:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move4:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.10:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 am

WTVPHD
47.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
 PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)9:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Majestic Peaks10:30 am

WCIX
49.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1012:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-19-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
The Rock9:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By10:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself10:30 am

W50DD
50
 Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

W51CT
51
 Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
TMZ
2:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Trouble in Coal Country3:00 am
America Says
The Wedding Party vs. Delivery Drivers4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
01-21-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am
The Real
01-20-202010:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
10:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
10:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am

WAOE
59.3
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61760! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Peoria-Bloomington Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.