9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WCIAHD
3.1
new Face the Nation
07-25-20219:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Formula E
12:00 pm
new PGA TOUR Originals
One Shot Away1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: 3M Open
3M Open2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming Rooted Wealth
12:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Philadelphia City Finals Hour 21:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior: Minneapolis City Finals Hour 1
Minneapolis City Finals Hour 12:00 pm
Intervention
Brittany3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
5:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Walk like a Man10:30 am
movie Faith Heist
11:00 am
movie Major League
1:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
3:00 pm
movie Money Talks
5:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
1:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm

WHBFH
4.1
new Face the Nation
07-25-20219:30 am
new CBS4 News Special : 4 The Record
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Formula E
12:00 pm
new PGA TOUR Originals
One Shot Away1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: 3M Open
3M Open2:00 pm
new Local 4 News at 5 PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm

WHBF2
4.2
Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule2:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 pm

GRIT
4.3
movie  Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
1:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm

WHBFDT4
4.4
 CSI: Miami
From the Grave9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Prey11:00 am
CSI: Miami
48 Hours to Life12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers5:00 pm

KWQCHD
6.1
Local Programming sports Olympics 2020: Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling…
Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling (Road Race); Water Polo; Canoeing/Kayaking; Swimming; Rowing12:30 pm
new KWQC TV6 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

ION
6.2
 Criminal Minds
Awakenings9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Spectator Slowing10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Ghost12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rusty2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Family Tree3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Face Off4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
And in the End5:00 pm

COZI
6.3
 New Hope Church Service
9:00 am
The Office
Basketball10:00 am
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 am
The Office
The Fight11:00 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:30 am
The Office
Beach Games12:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition1:30 pm
The Office
Dream Team2:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic2:30 pm
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party3:30 pm
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
6.4
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lady in Black10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate10:30 am
The Untouchables
A City Without a Name11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Hammerlock12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Canada Run1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Fall Guy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Gang War3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Silent Partner4:00 pm
Baywatch
The Tower5:00 pm

WQAD-DT
8.1
new  This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming Village Home Show
10:30 am
Heritage Church
11:00 am
Local Programming SSN Sports: The Shortlist
12:30 pm
sports Sports Gone Wild
1:00 pm
sports World of X Games
2:00 pm
sports World of X Games
3:00 pm
new Extra
07-24-20214:00 pm
new WQAD News 8 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot9:30 am
Head of the Class
Parents’ Day10:00 am
Head of the Class
Love Is Debatable10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Short but Sweet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
On Your Toes11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Help From Home12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
All the Principal’s Men1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Secret Life of Ricky Stratton1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Little Girl2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator2:30 pm
227
They’re Playing Our Song3:00 pm
227
Most Happy Marriage3:30 pm
Maude
Maude’s Reunion4:00 pm
Maude
Grass Story4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:30 pm

MYTV3
8.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Nile Crocodiles9:30 am
Heritage Church Service
10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-24-202111:00 am
movie Shirley Valentine
12:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Q-Pay2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Rubbed the Wrong Way3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate3:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact4:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
4:30 pm
movie Summer Rental
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
8.4
Local Programming Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 610:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1511:00 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1611:30 am
Dominick Dunne
Shoot-Out In Bel-Air12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Mountains1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas2:00 pm
Local Programming Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Fraser5:00 pm

TWIST
8.5
The Science Zone
Episode 69:30 am
Local Programming For Rent
Service With a Smile10:30 am
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Vendome: Houston, TX11:00 am
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
West End: Provincetown, MA12:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Avanti: Boston MA1:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Touch of Elegance: Tewksbury, MA2:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Bqute: Palmdale, CA3:00 pm
Dance Moms
Break a Leg4:00 pm
Dance Moms
Revenge of the Candy Apples5:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 180410:00 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2110:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-202111:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part One3:00 pm
Downing of a Flag
Part Two4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-25-20215:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Zenana5:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka1:00 pm
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7169:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka5:00 pm
Washington Week
07-23-20215:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Local Programming sports Olympics 2020: Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling…
Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling (Road Race); Water Polo; Canoeing/Kayaking; Swimming; Rowing12:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
sports The Champion Within
9:30 am
The Office
Basketball10:00 am
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 am
The Office
The Fight11:00 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:30 am
The Office
Beach Games12:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition1:30 pm
The Office
Dream Team2:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic2:30 pm
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick4:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; American Cocker Spaniel5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
Awakenings9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Spectator Slowing10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Ghost12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rusty2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Family Tree3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Face Off4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
And in the End5:00 pm

WHOIHD
19.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Wipeout
10:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Fear Factor
12:00 pm
Fear Factor
1:00 pm
Fear Factor
2:00 pm
Fear Factor
3:00 pm
Fear Factor
4:00 pm
Fear Factor
5:00 pm

CHARGE
19.2
Local Programming Magnum
Italian Ice11:00 am
Magnum
Texas Lightning12:00 pm
Magnum
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire4:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors5:00 pm

WHOIDT5
19.5
new  Scrap Kings
Cable Car9:00 am
new Scrap Kings
Botley Shops10:00 am
new Scrap Kings
Rutland Reformation11:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan12:00 pm
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks12:30 pm
American Restoration
Anchors Away1:00 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery1:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave4:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:30 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds5:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’5:30 pm

WICSDT
20.1
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:30 pm
Local Programming sports World of X Games
2:00 pm
sports World of X Games
3:00 pm
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
4:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!10:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs11:20 am
movie The Faculty
12:00 pm
movie Fire in the Sky
2:00 pm
movie The Quiet Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Wipeout
10:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Fear Factor
12:00 pm
Fear Factor
1:00 pm
Fear Factor
2:00 pm
Fear Factor
3:00 pm
Fear Factor
4:00 pm
Fear Factor
5:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming Magnum
Italian Ice11:00 am
Magnum
Texas Lightning12:00 pm
Magnum
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire4:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors5:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Badlands10:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
1:00 pm
Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
1:30 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 pm
Stop Brain Fog!
2:30 pm
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
07-25-20214:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign5:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Cesar 911
Ay Chihuahua!9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Manhattan Remodel and Cape Cod Affordable: Installing Pre-Hung Doors, Hardwood Floors, and Gutters10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Manhattan Remodel and Cape Cod Affordable: Affordable HVAC, Painting, Kitchen Cabinets and Counters10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Seed Starting and Saving11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Shrubs and Trees11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Chris Burrows1:00 pm
Find & Design
Kirk & Jason Edwards2:00 pm
Find & Design
Beth Sheifferand Shana Gubin2:30 pm
Local Programming Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream3:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Special Occasions4:00 pm
Yum!
Eggs4:30 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers5:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire9:00 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones10:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
11:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
11:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Parkour Adventures
12:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 11:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 22:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
Local Programming sports Olympics 2020: Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling…
Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling (Road Race); Water Polo; Canoeing/Kayaking; Swimming; Rowing12:30 pm
Local Programming new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
07-19-202110:30 am
Local Programming Retirement Solutions with Phil Cooper
12:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
12:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
sports World of X Games
2:00 pm
sports World of X Games
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Shirley Valentine
1:00 pm
black-ish
Purple Rain3:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin’4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Presto-Tina-O5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Can’t Buy Me Math5:30 pm

WEEKDT4
25.4
 Criminal Minds
Awakenings9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Spectator Slowing10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Ghost12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rusty2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Family Tree3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Face Off4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
And in the End5:00 pm

WMBDD
31.1
new Face the Nation
07-25-20219:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
sports Best of Greatest Sports Legends
11:00 am
sports Formula E
12:00 pm
new PGA TOUR Originals
One Shot Away1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: 3M Open
3M Open2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WMBD 31 News Weekend Edition
5:30 pm

BOUNC
31.2
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Walk like a Man10:30 am
movie Faith Heist
11:00 am
movie Major League
1:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
3:00 pm
movie Money Talks
5:00 pm

Laff
31.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup11:30 am
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night1:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys1:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Let’s Spend the Night Together5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
(I Can’t Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm

WMBD4
31.4
 CSI: Miami
From the Grave9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Prey11:00 am
CSI: Miami
48 Hours to Life12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers5:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Hagee Ministries
10:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
1:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
Andy Stanley
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Joel
9:30 am
Súperlibro
10:00 am
El Cafe de los Cuentos
10:30 am
Más vida
11:00 am
En Contacto
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Tesoros
12:30 pm
Rompimiento
1:00 pm
La luz de la mañana
1:30 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
2:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
En casa con…
5:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Hagee Ministries
10:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
1:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
Andy Stanley
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
TBA
9:30 am
Modern Family
Game Changer2:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Travels With Scout3:30 pm
Modern Family
Airport 20104:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

WYZZDT2
43.2
movie  The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Solarbabies
1:00 pm
movie Stargate
3:00 pm
movie The Curse
5:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Shane
The Wild Geese9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
Laredo
Yahoo11:30 am
Casey Jones
Death Rides the Tender12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Gunslinger1:20 pm
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
The Barbary Coast
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm

WTVPHD
47.1
Elinor Wonders Why
To Bee or Not to Bee; Turtle Crossing9:30 am
Sesame Street
Let’s Go Camping10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 180412:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 2112:30 pm
Market to Market
1:00 pm
Capitolview
1:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-20212:00 pm
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Island Origins2:30 pm
How She Rolls
Biscuits Rising….. In Charlotte3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Little Known Advendures3:30 pm
Leadership Lessons for Home, Work and Life
4:00 pm
At Issue
4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-25-20215:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm

WTVP-KD
47.2
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka1:00 pm
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 pm

WTVP-WC
47.3
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7169:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:30 pm

WTVPDT4
47.4
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7169:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:30 pm

WTVPDT5
47.5
CKLA Reading Comprehension
First Grade “History of the Earth” unit, Fossils9:30 am
Advanced Word Study
Silent E” phonics lesson for grades 2-5, pt 1 (Lesson 9/14)10:00 am
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Second Grade “Fairy Tales and Tall Tales” unit, Casey Jones10:30 am
Local Programming Health & Wellness
11:30 am
Let’s Learn
12:00 pm
Camp TV
Episode 2071:00 pm
PA, Phonics and Fun
2:00 pm
CKLA Reading Comprehension
First Grade “History of the Earth” unit, Fossils2:30 pm
Advanced Word Study
Silent E” phonics lesson for grades 2-5, pt 1 (Lesson 9/14)3:00 pm
CKLA Reading Comprehension
Second Grade “Fairy Tales and Tall Tales” unit, Casey Jones3:30 pm
Local Programming It’s about Science
Episode 34:30 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Wheel of Misfortune5:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Rooted Wealth
12:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Philadelphia City Finals Hour 21:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior: Minneapolis City Finals Hour 1
Minneapolis City Finals Hour 12:00 pm
Intervention
Brittany3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
5:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
new  Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-25-20219:00 am
Beyond Today
10:00 am
Local Programming Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
The Flintstones
Surfin’ Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Jetsons
Dude Planet10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
A Fistful of Reasons11:00 am
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Tattle-Tale12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
What Goes Up…12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Allergy Time2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and the Big Wheel3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
More Power to You3:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Lady From Laramie; Vicki Swings; Phantom Bride4:00 pm
Columbo
Ransom for a Dead Man5:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot9:30 am
Head of the Class
Parents’ Day10:00 am
Head of the Class
Love Is Debatable10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Short but Sweet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
On Your Toes11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Help From Home12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
All the Principal’s Men1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Secret Life of Ricky Stratton1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Little Girl2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator2:30 pm
227
They’re Playing Our Song3:00 pm
227
Most Happy Marriage3:30 pm
Maude
Maude’s Reunion4:00 pm
Maude
Grass Story4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:30 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
Animal Rescue
10-16-20179:30 am
CornerStoreTV
10:00 am
new Missing
07-19-202110:30 am
CornerStoreTV
11:00 am
CornerStoreTV
11:30 am
CornerStoreTV
12:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
3:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
4:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
4:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
5:30 pm

WAOEDT2
59.2
movie  Women of San Quentin
9:00 am
movie Ministry of Vengeance
11:00 am
movie The Monkey Hustle
1:00 pm
movie Prime Target
3:00 pm
movie Friday Foster
5:00 pm

WAOEDT3
59.3
 VPOD TV Programming
9:00 am
VPOD TV Programming
10:00 am
VPOD TV Programming
11:00 am
VPOD TV Programming
12:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
1:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
2:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
3:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
4:00 pm
VPOD TV Programming
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.