2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WCIAHD
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Forensic Files
Fashion Police2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2262:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation8:00 am
ES.TV
07-14-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex9:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own10:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Promises to Keep10:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town10:00 am

WHBFH
4.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
new Local 4 News This Morning at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

WHBF2
4.2
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:30 am
Jewelry Television
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
AgDay
6:00 am
AgDay
6:30 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Dateline
The Motive8:00 am
Divorce Court
Quiana Glover v. Darien Glover9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant10:00 am

GRIT
4.3
movie  Goin’ South
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Clay Allison5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town10:00 am

WHBFDT4
4.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:00 am

KWQCHD
6.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KWQC Today @ 5 AM
5:00 am
new KWQC Today @ 6 AM
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

ION
6.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Players10:00 am

COZI
6.3
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paula Sands Live
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

H&I
6.4
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
House
10:00 am

WQAD-DT
8.1
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am

MYTV3
8.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20203:00 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20203:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2264:00 am
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20204:30 am
new Extra
07-13-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Double Murder Inferno5:30 am
new Good Morning Quad Cities @ 6AM
6:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?10:00 am

JN
8.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 TBA
1:30 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses7:00 am
Sid the Science Kid
7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance9:30 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty10:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am

ION
17.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Players10:00 am

WHOIH
19.1
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter9:00 am
Babylon 5
Born to the Purple10:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 Dr. Phil
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

COMET
20.2
Babylon 5
Knives2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Babylon 5
Soul Hunter9:00 am
Babylon 5
Born to the Purple10:00 am

TBD
20.3
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5219:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life10:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Seinfeld
The Wait Out2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott2:30 am
The People’s Court
3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Quiana Glover v. Darien Glover5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Falafel Wraps and Spiced Chicken Lentils7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Singer Josh Turner8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Comfort Food with Yankees’ Curtis Granderson9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods10:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1993: Phillies at Blue Jays
1993: Phillies at Blue Jays7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Lithuania10:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
07-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-202010:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Christopher Jackson9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Says I’m Crazy But I Know What I Saw8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Boyfriend Rape My Cousin 3 Times?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

WEEKDT4
25.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code6:00 am
The Listener
The Shooting7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Brother’s Keeper8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
309:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Players10:00 am

WMBDD
31.1
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WMBD 31 News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
07-14-20207:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am

BOUNC
31.2
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting Like Cats and Dogs; Renter Retaliation6:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Bites Back; Bird Napper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nanny Don’t Play That; Giddy Up7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Promises to Keep10:00 am

Laff
31.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere9:30 am
Night Court
Billie and the Cat10:00 am

WMBD4
31.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Black Gold Riches6:00 am
American Greed
Art Schlichter: All American Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Knight of Swords9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door10:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
The Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
movie Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba6:00 am
new TMZ
07-14-20206:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am

WYZZ
43.2
 Music Videos
11:00 pm
Music Videos
5:00 am
Ariel & Zoey & Eli Too
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married…With Children
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 am
Married…With Children
‘Tis Time to Smell the Roses2:30 am
‘Til Death
I Heart Woodcocks3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Coffeemaker3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone4:30 am
Amen
Date With an Angel5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play’s Not the Thing6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers6:30 am
Good Times
The Grandpa’s Visit7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew7:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker8:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He’s Gotta Have It9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder9:30 am
Good Times
Getting Up the Rent10:00 am

WTVPHD
47.1
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes9:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur10:00 am

WTVP-KD
47.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle7:30 am
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance9:30 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty10:00 am

WTVP-WC
47.3
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
05-23-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 am
Local, USA
States of America9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
10:00 am

WTVPDT4
47.4
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am
Growing Passion
Episode 85:30 am
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Monet: Water Lily Garden at Giverny, France6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions10:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Forensic Files
Fashion Police2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2262:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation8:00 am
ES.TV
07-14-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex9:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own10:00 am

W50DD
50
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

W51CT
51
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-20202:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-20202:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Little Girl Lost3:00 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
new Extra
07-14-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Aldis Hodge; Dave Kox; Jonathan Butler9:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes10:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Staten Island Ferry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
Let’s Take Stock6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Joins a Record Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Car Accident7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant8:00 am
Matlock
The Foursome9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste10:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-202010:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.