Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Allerton, IL 61810  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Allerton, IL 61810. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WTWODT
2.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-20199:00 am
Amazing Abs
10:00 am
Slim Cycle
10:30 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn11:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-19-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20191:00 pm
Access Live
02-18-20192:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car3:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire9:00 am
The King of Queens
I, Candy9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences1:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
2:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
3:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 19:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Medical -Nicaragua1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
No One Unemployed2:30 pm
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRD
7.4
3ABN Today
9:00 am
On The Road
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Justin Hartley; Macey Hensley3:00 pm
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
Dateline
Collision10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?11:30 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:30 pm
  new   Maury
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
  new   Maury
02-18-20199:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!10:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
I, Candy1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Singing and Dancing1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun3:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error12:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Magic Porridge Pot12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Candy Dreams1:00 pm
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:30 pm
Arthur
Prunella's Special Edition; The Secret Life of Dogs & Babies3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack10:00 am
Caillou
Winter!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two3:30 pm
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Platypus Cafe2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw9:00 am
Reel South
Soul City10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics2:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
Local Programming

WICDD
15.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

TBD
15.3
 TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
3:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
3:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Rescue12:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction11:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
POV
Presenting Princess Shaw9:00 am
Reel South
Soul City10:30 am
Amanpour & Company
11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Civility of Morals and Manners12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics2:00 pm
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look9:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist10:30 am
Quilting Arts
On the Edge11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Joshua Tree National Park, Part 311:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Food Over 50
Red Meat & Cholesterol1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:30 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-18-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
Columbo
An Exercise in Fatality9:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Track of a Soldier12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Entropy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Drive12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun3:00 pm
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   I.F.O.: Identified Flying Object
9:00 am
  movie   Sleeper
11:00 am
  movie   Gate II
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

TBD
20.3
 TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
Local Programming   movie   7 Days 2 Guys 1 Juicer
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
3:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
3:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Fast Money11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Rescue12:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 am
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 am
  movie   Blame It on Rio
11:00 am
  movie   The Woman in Red
1:00 pm
  movie   Eight Heads in a Duffel Bag 
3:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   The Territory
190359:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903510:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903511:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903512:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190351:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190351:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190352:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190353:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190353:30 pm
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   Today Third Hour
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-18-201910:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Chandra Wilson; Lena Headey; Avril Lavigne9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:00 pm
Face the Truth
2:30 pm
  new   Steve
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Your Fiancé Tried to Sleep With Me...Test Them Both!11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-18-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-06-20173:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
33.1
As Seen on TV
9:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
As Seen on TV
1:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 pm
  new   Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWV
38.1
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Pilot9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook11:30 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
02-18-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
Laramie
The Pass9:00 am
Laramie
The Protectors10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lieutenant Bungle11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Splinter Station11:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate12:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness2:00 pm
  movie   Montana Belle 
3:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Sweet Life10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   First Kid
11:30 am
  movie   Underclassman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland10:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sophie Doll1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
I See Love2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa2:30 pm
Modern Family
Weathering Heights3:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 4: The Revenge of Rod Skyhook3:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
The Blockbuster9:00 am
All in the Family
Mike's Problem9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 13:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
CTN Special
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBXC
46.1
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
12:30 pm
The Conversation
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire9:00 am
The King of Queens
I, Candy9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Do I Know You?10:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences1:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
2:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
02-18-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
Nailed9:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac9:30 am
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect10:00 am
Forensic Files
True Lies10:30 am
Without a Trace
One and Only11:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us12:00 pm
Law & Order
Discord1:00 pm
Law & Order
Profile2:00 pm
Boston Legal
Guardians and Gatekeepers3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Spin City
The Burgers of Wrath10:00 am
Spin City
The Perfect Dorm10:30 am
Spin City
Hey Judith11:00 am
Spin City
The Gambler11:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes12:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love12:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads1:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sexual Perversity in Cleveland2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Cain and Mabel2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Nicki's Wedding3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's New Car3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Curious George
Go West, Young Monkey; Meet the New Neighbors11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog3:00 pm
Cyberchase
Find Those Gleamers3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.2
51.2
Detective Montalbano
Equal Time9:00 am
Inspector Winter
Beautiful Country, Part 211:00 am
Maigret
Maigret's Boyhood Friend12:00 pm
Economy Report
12:30 pm
World News
1:00 pm
Economy Report
1:30 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
  new   Judge Mathis
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-18-201910:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
02-18-201911:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gantt v. Bryant12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Heath v. Milner1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Copeland vs. Copeland1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent2:00 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Mother of All Evils3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Real
10:00 am
  new   Maury
02-18-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
02-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Steve Dunn2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-18-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-06-20173:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
35 Millimeter Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Depraved Heart11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Shona12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man's Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sarah Drummond Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to Camp9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Tool Chest9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel, the Tryst-Buster10:00 am
Hazel
The Investment Club10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Mad Home Wrecker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Uncles a Go-Go12:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Solid Gold3:00 pm
227
The New Neighbors3:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.