3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WCIX
3.2
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service9:30 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry11:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

FOX10
10.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One11:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving3:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?11:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Mum
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

COMET
15.2
 Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
 Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

COMET
20.2
 Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
 Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis5:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
No Small Feet6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom8:30 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm
null: SFT 23
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind11:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm

W29BG
29
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm

HSN
33.1
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new TBA
3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm

GRIT
38.2
 Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
new TBA
3:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet4:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis11:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Perry Stone
5:00 pm
Special Program
5:30 pm
Counterpoint
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Carroll Roberson
7:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
8:30 pm
End Time Insights
9:00 pm
Special Program
9:30 pm
Michael Youssef
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service9:30 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
6:00 pm
Ageless Living
Natural Intelligence, the Hidden Design Behind Our Evolution, Part 16:30 pm
Being Well
7:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Love8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 210:00 pm
Professor T.
Ring of Fire11:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
underEXPOSED
In the Box3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll4:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream5:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists5:30 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes6:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins10:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave10:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
11:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis5:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
No Small Feet6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202010:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Left Behind11:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.