Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bement, IL 61813  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bement, IL 61813. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WTWODT
2.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 21:00 am
Animal Rescue
A Unique Animal Sanctuary Near Las Vegas; Python Surgery; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes3:00 am
  new   Missing
08-19-20193:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day3:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok1:05 am
NCIS
Destiny's Child1:35 am
FBI
The Armorer's Faith2:35 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Table Talk
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness To Health
3:30 am

3ABNL
7.3
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Rats10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-24-201911:00 pm
Person of Interest
Super12:00 am
Inside Edition
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie1:30 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork2:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am

FOX10
10.2
 So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 27:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin's Mom11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 512:00 am
Bones
The Recluse in the Recliner1:00 am
  new   Access
08-24-20192:00 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham3:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bobby Slam10:00 pm
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
SoClean
3:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live!
8:00 pm
Upstart Crow
The Green-Eyed Monster9:30 pm
Red Dwarf
Time Wave10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:30 pm
State & Water
11:30 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
  new   Washington Week
08-23-20191:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20191:30 am
Shakespeare Uncovered
Much Ado About Nothing with Helen Hunt2:00 am
Shakespeare Uncovered
The Merchant of Venice With F. Murray Abraham3:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day3:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
3:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Hawaii7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 28:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
lovelytheband11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
3:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:30 am

WICDD
15.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-24-20191:35 am
Color Weather Radar 
2:35 am

COMET
15.2
  movie    Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

TBD
15.3
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    Dirty Work
7:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
9:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
11:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Moments to Remember
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Concert for George
10:30 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul
1:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks 
3:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
3:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham12:02 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits1:00 am
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 52:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan3:00 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:35 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-24-20191:35 am
Color Weather Radar 
2:35 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

TBD
20.3
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
2:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Dirty Work
7:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
9:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
11:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:30 am

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Ghost Story10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Four Pillars10:30 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch2:00 am
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin 
3:00 am

THIS
23.2
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
11:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami10:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
1:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190013:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:02 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Win Danny & His Crew 20191:30 am
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:35 pm
  new   Access
08-24-201911:35 pm
Person of Interest
Number Crunch12:35 am
  new   Extra
08-24-20191:35 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham2:35 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
The Wide World of Cleveland Show9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bobby Slam10:00 pm
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin
10:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie9:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 211:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!12:00 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:00 am
Leverage
The Carnival Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Bag of Broken Glass3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television3:30 am

MeTV
27.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden3:30 am

W29BG
29
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
From the Temple to Tomb---Perry Stone
3:00 am

HSN
33.1
 Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
Modern Family
It's the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:30 pm
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys11:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts12:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 29:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum12:30 am
  new   TMZ
08-24-20191:00 am
The Listener
Now You See Him2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill3:30 am

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out11:00 pm
The Unit
M.Ps12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload2:00 am
Dan August
Death Chain3:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Leslie Hale
8:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
7th Street Theater
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Hill Song TV
11:00 pm
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
11:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
12:00 am
Generation Now
12:30 am
Change TV
1:00 am
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Red
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok1:05 am
NCIS
Destiny's Child1:35 am
FBI
The Armorer's Faith2:35 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

LAFF
49.4
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day3:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
7:30 pm
The 80s (My Music)
9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Tasty Europe
11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special11:30 pm
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland12:00 am
  movie   The Beatles: Eight Days a Week - The Touring Years
1:00 am
Alabama: Hymns & Gospel Favorites 
3:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Octopus
8:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
9:00 pm
The Octopus
11:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
12:00 am
The Octopus
2:00 am
  movie   Song of Napoli 
3:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Ghost Story10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Four Pillars10:30 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode11:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mutiny on the Windbreaker12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch2:00 am
  movie   We Need to Talk About Kevin 
3:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie9:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:00 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 211:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!12:00 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:00 am
Leverage
The Carnival Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Bag of Broken Glass3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television3:30 am

MeTV
55.2
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden3:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com