Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cerro Gordo, IL 61818  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cerro Gordo, IL 61818. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WTWODT
2.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-16-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-16-20198:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF TV
2.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
ES.TV
05-13-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
7.1
ASI Conventions
1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Perfecting Me
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live 
8:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
8:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   Extra
07-15-20191:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-16-20198:00 am
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20191:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20191:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2262:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Access
07-16-20193:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Derrick Cameron; Don Curry; J. Arnez; Sheryl Underwood4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Dig; Slippery Slope5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Feng Shui Your Way To Motherhood; Flowers Don't Bite6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Anthony v. Pourciau6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Campbell v. Hopper8:00 am
Divorce Court
Bass vs. Bass8:30 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate5:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stand Up to Your Mom, You Are the Father8:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Muscle Isolations5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack's Square Deal6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Circus Stars; Limelight Fright8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:30 am
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties5:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Pamper Your Feet6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Home Diagnosis
Brooklyn, NY: 1600's vs. #TinyLab6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?8:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Nuclear Security5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7085:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
7:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
8:00 am
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Place of Deeply Rooted Innovation6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Pickle7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-05-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests8:30 am
Local Programming

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief7:00 am
The Rockford Files
Deadlock in Parma8:00 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tomorrow6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pilgrim7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shandeh8:00 am
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party2:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George2:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-15-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
West vs. Duncan5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
To Be Announced
6:30 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  movie    Memories of Me
11:30 pm
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton's Turn8:00 am
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Extra
07-15-20191:06 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-29-20181:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Abused Me, Is He Abusing Our Daughter?8:00 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
  new   Caught in Providence
07-15-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fritz v. Agee1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker2:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20192:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
07-16-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.3
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Lost Biblical Treasures: Has the Holy Grail Been Found?
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
33.1
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
6:00 am
Create it Yourself
7:00 am
Crafter's Companion
8:00 am
Local Programming

WAWV
38.1
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
8:00 am
Judge Judy
8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
License to Kill5:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Frontier Theater7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Killing at Cowskin Creek7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Englishman8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Desperate Half-Hour8:30 am
Local Programming

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer6:00 am
Judge Faith
Sour Milk; Sisterly Smash-Up6:30 am
Judge Faith
That Track Is Wack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
Three Sundays1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Wax On No Wax Off; The Forced Break Up6:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-16-20196:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket3:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus4:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree4:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street5:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye6:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
He's Gotta Have It7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Little Stevie Blunder8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies8:30 am
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
Local Programming

WBXC
46.1
Shop LC
1:00 am
Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
ES.TV
05-13-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-16-20197:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
49.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water8:30 am
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-20191:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno2:00 am
  movie   Illusions in Stone
3:00 am
  movie   To the Moon and Back
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular and Core5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 26:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 28:30 am
Local Programming

WEIU.2
51.2
Force
Femke Fatale1:00 am
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
2:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale4:00 am
Miss Sophie's Instinct
The Last Meal5:00 am
Cain
Innocence6:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Teenyboppers Bop!7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where the Party Fizzles Out7:30 am
Talisman
Episode 58:00 am
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Rules of Engagement
A Wee Problem1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party2:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George2:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-15-20193:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work4:00 am
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
West vs. Duncan5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
To Be Announced
6:30 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
  new   Caught in Providence
07-15-20191:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fritz v. Agee1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker2:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20192:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
07-16-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Big Heist5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Christmas in Hooterville6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Sky Is Falling6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Doll Buggy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Substitute Father7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Footloose Doll8:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Wins a Television Set5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Fan Mail for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Big Date6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Hires a Maid6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father Is a Dope8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Spirit of Youth8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com