Antenna TV Guide Schedule

De Land, IL 61839  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love1:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike2:30 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20173:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.3:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Black or White9:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 Disclosure
12:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am

Radio74
7.5
 Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:30 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole2:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

FOX10
10.2
The World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek4:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20206:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol6:30 am
Open House
11-23-20197:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon9:00 am
Cyberchase
Hackerized9:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Special Delivery & Fig Do It9:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon9:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny9:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Small Town Big Deal
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
  new   NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
9:30 am

COMET
15.2
  movie    Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WUSI1
16.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide9:00 am
Scholastic Hi-Q
Carbondale vs. Hamilton County9:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:00 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Australia Quolling6:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
 Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Houses Divided9:30 am

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Small Town Big Deal
1:35 am
Machinery Pete TV
2:05 am
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
  new   NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Local Programming Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
9:30 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBUID
23.1
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
2:30 am
  movie   March of the Penguins
3:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20204:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Local Programming Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Cesar 911
Nani Nightmare9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation1:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek2:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Extra
03-28-20201:35 am
Comedy.TV
2:35 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins3:35 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer5:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20205:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:00 am
Street Magic
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Eric Hansen
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style9:30 am

W29BG
29
  movie    Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie
9:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Local Programming Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

Bounce
38.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Family Time
Black or White9:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
  new    TMZ
1:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes3:00 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted3:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
All In6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese9:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
TV One Life
1:30 am
MXTV
2:00 am
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Encounter the Real Jesus
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
 Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Biz Television Network
5:00 am
Made in Germany
7:00 am
BTV
7:30 am
Motorz
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
Animal Science
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Ark9:30 am

WEIU
51
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Conlee and Jeff Bates1:30 am
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 192:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites4:00 am
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories5:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Conlee and Jeff Bates1:30 am
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 192:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites4:00 am
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories5:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
 Jaynelle
1:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 23:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another4:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
4:30 am
Jaynelle
5:00 am
Gringo Favelado
6:00 am
Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
2:30 am
  movie   March of the Penguins
3:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20204:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Local Programming Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job2:00 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass3:00 am
Street Magic
3:30 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20205:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing6:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Eric Hansen
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Happy Household9:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure9:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweathog, Nebraska Style9:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
 CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds6:30 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
At Issue
8:30 am
Open House
11-23-20199:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20179:30 am


Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am


Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am


Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61839! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.