Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Farmer City, IL 61842  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Farmer City, IL 61842. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WTWODT
2.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
04-23-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
8:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
9:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath7:30 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:00 am
Night Court
Futureman8:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money9:00 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim9:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
 Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn6:00 am
Boston Legal
Schmidt Happens7:00 am
Boston Legal
From Whence We Came8:00 am
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond9:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
04-23-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
04-23-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous9:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender9:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fight Club6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back7:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
To Sit in Judgment5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Moving Out of Minnie6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
John Wesley Hardin7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Bank Robbers7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
King of the Cattle Trails8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Baby Contest8:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished9:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 ASI Conventions
Asi Convention1:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
2:00 am
Secrets to wellness
2:30 am
Melody from My Heart
3:00 am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Lifestyle Choices5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Stress6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
The Little Bang Theory6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Seguridad Nacional
1:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
1:00 am
Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
9:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
To Be Announced
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
04-23-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Uma Thurman; Pitbull8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-23-20199:00 am

FOX10
10.2
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-22-20191:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening2:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1662:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Access
04-23-20193:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-23-20194:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
04-23-20194:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
04-23-20195:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-23-20195:30 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
04-23-20196:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas v. Powell8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
04-23-20198:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Honeymoon on Ice5:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #16:00 am
Cheaters
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Stay if You Fail7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
  new   Maury
9:00 am

WTHI
10.4
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Zanzibar Marketplace Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Future Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Strikes Job9:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 44:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Vestibular System5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends3:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:00 am
Arthur
The Curse of the Grebes; Arthur Changes Gears4:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
5:00 am
WordGirl
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords; The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate6:00 am
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha's Duck Trouble7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?8:30 am
Sesame Street
Me Am Cookie Monster9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Ebb Tide5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship9:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain Booster6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Forgotten Coast
7:00 am
Follow The Water
8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it9:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Ebb Tide5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship9:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Uma Thurman; Pitbull9:00 am

COMET
15.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Vampire 
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 41:30 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:30 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 33:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness6:00 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
04-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Five Dreamers
4:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
4:30 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Father of Containment: The George Kennan Story5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Forgotten Coast
7:00 am
Follow The Water
8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Make it or Break it9:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
Cook's Country
Straight From So-Cal1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:30 am
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers3:00 am
10 Towns That Changed America
3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian All Stars4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Ebb Tide5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Bunches of Blueberries6:00 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
My Love Letter to Lebanon6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com7:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Alabama & Arkansas8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spur Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship9:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
04-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
Key Party1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Newlydreads2:00 am
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
A Special Bond7:30 am
The Rockford Files
To Protect and Serve8:00 am
Columbo 
Death Lends a Hand9:00 am

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Zanzibar Marketplace Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Future Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Strikes Job9:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Uma Thurman; Pitbull9:00 am

COMET
20.2
 Stargate Atlantis
Inferno1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Allies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Vampire 
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Dying Laughing
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge2:00 am
Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn2:30 am
The People's Court
04-19-20183:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:00 am

THIS
23.2
  movie    Irma La Douce
12:00 am
Highway Patrol
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Destroyers3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Wanted---Dead4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
Oggy
7:00 am
ThisTV Network Programming
7:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Matter of Justice8:00 am
The Saint 
9:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
04-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 11:36 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Uma Thurman; Pitbull9:00 am
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Honeymoon on Ice6:00 am
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #17:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Stay if You Fail8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morgan v. Mangum1:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20192:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20192:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
04-23-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Red Tape Romance6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Bad Day7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Boarding School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara8:00 am
Matlock
The Therapist9:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Aptitude Test5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Send Us a Hero7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Captain Steals a Cook7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Chance8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's9:30 am

W29BG
29
John Gray World
1:30 am
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
2:00 am
The McKameys: The Journey
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

HSN
33.1
 StriVectin Skin Care
1:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
2:00 am
IMAN Global Chic Fashions Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Home Clearance
5:00 am
Home Clearance
6:00 am
Nina Leonard Fashions
7:00 am
Lynn Murphy's Jewelry Picks
8:00 am
Lynn Murphy's Jewelry Picks
9:00 am

WAWV
38.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
8:00 am
Judge Judy
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat9:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Drum Beat
11:30 pm
Laramie
The Last Battleground2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
No Man Living3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Muletown Gold Strike3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Until the Man Dies4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Time of Decision4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Thread of Respect5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
To Sit in Judgment5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Moving Out of Minnie6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
John Wesley Hardin7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Bank Robbers7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
King of the Cattle Trails8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Baby Contest8:30 am
Laramie
Unvanquished9:00 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Lethal Weapon 2
12:00 am
Catch 21
2:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair3:00 am
The Real
04-22-20194:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fight Club6:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back7:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
04-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-09-20186:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life1:30 am
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life2:00 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?2:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother3:00 am
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner3:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career4:30 am
Amen
Wedding5:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Wedlocked7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Honeymooners7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting8:30 am
The Unit
In Loco Parentis9:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Damon Davis
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
Bridges with Monica Schmelter
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
04-23-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous9:00 am
The King of Queens
Friender Bender9:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
04-23-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 Scandal
Standing in the Sun1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Skin Deep5:00 am
Without a Trace
Crash and Burn6:00 am
Boston Legal
Schmidt Happens7:00 am
Boston Legal
From Whence We Came8:00 am
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond9:00 am

LAFF
49.4
The Drew Carey Show
Playing the Unified Field1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day2:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
3:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
  new   World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath7:30 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:00 am
Night Court
Futureman8:30 am
Night Court
For Love or Money9:00 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim9:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
04-22-20191:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 12:00 am
Follow The Water
3:00 am
Leah Chase - The Queen of Creole Cuisine
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Releasing Muscle Tightness5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Attack of the Turbo Tibbles; D.W. Tricks the Tooth Fairy6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mosquito Dragon7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem8:30 am
Super WHY!
Tiddalick the Frog9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 Force
Boobie1:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 032:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 043:00 am
Force
Boobie4:00 am
Nestor Burma
Burma and the Belle of Paris5:00 am
Enemy's Enemy
7:00 am
Wataha
Episode 48:00 am
Nestor Burma 
Burma and the Belle of Paris9:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge2:00 am
Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn2:30 am
The People's Court
04-19-20183:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the About FaceTime4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The President's Fitness Test4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross5:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
04-23-20199:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Morgan v. Mangum1:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-20192:00 am
  new   TMZ
04-22-20192:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
04-22-20194:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20194:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
04-23-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
9:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Mannix
You Can Get Killed Out There1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
By His Own Verdict3:00 am
Night Gallery
Finnegan's Flight4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Apple4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby6:00 am
My Three Sons
Red Tape Romance6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Bad Day7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Boarding School7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara8:00 am
Matlock
The Therapist9:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Family Ties
The Visit1:30 am
Bewitched
Twitch or Treat2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ugly Duckling5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Aptitude Test5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man's Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Send Us a Hero7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Captain Steals a Cook7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Big Chance8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson's9:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com