5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Brickyard 400
Brickyard 4003:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
movie  The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin’ Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
movie Breakdown
5:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Presents
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Slim Cycle
5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Hour 26:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-16-201910:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Waiting to Exhale
3:00 pm
movie Sparkle
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Don’t Go; Revelations8:00 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
3:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am

3ABN
7.1
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity on Same Sex Attraction6:15 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism10:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
12:00 am

Radio74
7.5
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Presents
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
10:30 pm
new Extra
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am

FOX10
10.2
new Extra
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big LeBaxter6:00 pm
Duncanville
Wolf Mother6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart the Bad Guy7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Tying the Not7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Local She-ro8:00 pm
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
Family Feud
11-14-20199:30 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am

WTHI
10.3
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 16:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part One7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:30 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WTHI
10.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Warrior of Peace6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Monster7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
5:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
6:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
10:00 pm
Film-Maker
11:30 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Cyberchase
Team Spirit5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village6:00 pm
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation6:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Signing Black in America
10:00 pm
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 pm
Museum Access
The la Brea Tar Pits and Museum – L6:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
new Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
CapitalView
10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants10:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am

WSECW
14.2
 America ReFramed
Vision Portraits4:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind5:30 pm
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village6:00 pm
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation6:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Signing Black in America
10:00 pm
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WSECC
14.3
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
An Ice Cream Show
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Erik Weihenmayer, Athlete10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am

WICDD
15.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Bicycles, Copycats, and Birthdays6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am

COMET
15.2
Quantum Leap
The Leap Home, Part 15:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Home, Part 2 (Vietnam)6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
One Strobe Over the Line8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Boogieman9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am

TBD
15.3
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Knight Rider
Knightmares5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Silent Knight6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Shining Armor7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend8:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alaska Off The Grid5:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship6:00 pm
new Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen7:00 pm
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
10:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Vision Portraits4:00 pm
Reel South
Driven Blind5:30 pm
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village6:00 pm
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation6:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Signing Black in America
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
An Ice Cream Show
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Erik Weihenmayer, Athlete10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Brickyard 400
Brickyard 4003:00 pm
new Hollywood Game Night
Twitch and Shout7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 68:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville10:30 pm
Elementary
All In11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice12:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Dog Show5:00 pm
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Wild at Woodland5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees9:00 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes9:30 pm
The Office
Initiation10:00 pm
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am

ION
17.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Liabilities5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Warrior of Peace6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Monster7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new TBA
5:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5:30
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Bicycles, Copycats, and Birthdays6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am

COMET
20.2
Quantum Leap
The Leap Home, Part 15:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Home, Part 2 (Vietnam)6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
One Strobe Over the Line8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Boogieman9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Knight Rider
Knightmares5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Silent Knight6:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Shining Armor7:00 pm
Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend8:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew5:30 pm
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer6:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates6:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part One7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Castle
The Lives of Others9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
12:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Wood Floor Installation7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Wall Panels and Flooring7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Lowton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 18 Part 29:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 18 Part 1
SFT 18 Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 18 Part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
sports  NASCAR Cup Series: Brickyard 400
Brickyard 4003:00 pm
new Hollywood Game Night
Twitch and Shout7:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 68:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Midwest Grill’n
11:35 pm
Slim Cycle
12:07 am
World’s Greatest Iron
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am

WEEK2
25.2
new TBA
5:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Bicycles, Copycats, and Birthdays6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
new HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:35 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
new Access Hollywood
12:35 am

WEEK3
25.3
black-ish
Each One, Teach One5:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 16:00 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part One7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:30 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20205:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big LeBaxter6:00 pm
Duncanville
Wolf Mother6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart the Bad Guy7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Tying the Not7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Local She-ro8:00 pm
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anything Can Happen Recurrence10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Transmogrification10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am

MeTV
27.2
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse6:30 pm
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rick Lisnek8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Head of the House9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Coast to Coast Big Mouth10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III—The Bailout6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Help Wanted6:30 pm
Family Ties
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Family Ties
Say Uncle7:30 pm
Family Ties
My Tutor8:00 pm
Family Ties
Band on the Run8:30 pm
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists9:00 pm
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists9:30 pm
Dear John
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Dear John
Ralph’s Curse10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am

W29BG
29
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

HSN
33.1
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions Celebration
6:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration
7:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Modern Family
Phil’s Sexy, Sexy House5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Bicycles, Copycats, and Birthdays6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew11:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-16-201912:30 am
new World News Now
1:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
3:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  Waiting to Exhale
3:00 pm
movie Sparkle
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Don’t Go; Revelations8:00 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer5:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big LeBaxter6:00 pm
Duncanville
Wolf Mother6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart the Bad Guy7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Tying the Not7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Local She-ro8:00 pm
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new FOX 9 News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anything Can Happen Recurrence9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am

GETTV
43.3
 Bret Maverick
The Lazy Ace4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side12:00 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Playmates1:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
FLC-Keith Moore
5:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Great Awakening
6:30 pm
Dr. Tommy Combs
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
8:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 pm
Special Program
9:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Super Password
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Password
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password Plus
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
C-Suite TV
5:00 pm
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
6:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Business Rockstars
9:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
1:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder5:30 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity on Same Sex Attraction6:15 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism10:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Slim Cycle
5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Hour 26:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-16-201910:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
new 60 Minutes Presents
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
movie Breakdown
5:00 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am

LAFF
49.4
movie  The Naked Gun 2 1/2: The Smell of Fear
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin’ Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am

WEIU
51
The McLaughlin Group
5:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 pm
movie Wilder than Wild: Fire, Forests, and the Future
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Civilisations
Second Moment of Creation8:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland11:00 pm
State & Water
12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue1:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
The McLaughlin Group
5:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 pm
movie Wilder than Wild: Fire, Forests, and the Future
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Civilisations
Second Moment of Creation8:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston10:00 pm
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland11:00 pm
State & Water
12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue1:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
movie Turquoise Rose
5:00 pm
movie Pete & Cleo
6:35 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Thunderstruck8:00 pm
Local Programming Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1039:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming Potlatch Keepers
12:00 am
movie Smokin’ Fish
1:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew5:30 pm
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer6:00 pm
Modern Family
Playdates6:30 pm
Stargirl
Shiv Part One7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Castle
The Lives of Others9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding10:00 pm
Street Magic
10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20205:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big LeBaxter6:00 pm
Duncanville
Wolf Mother6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart the Bad Guy7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Tying the Not7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Local She-ro8:00 pm
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Anything Can Happen Recurrence10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Transmogrification10:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Love Boat
Critical Success; The Love Lamp Is Lit; Take My Boyfriend, Please; Rent a Family; The Man in Her Life5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse6:30 pm
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rick Lisnek8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Head of the House9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Coast to Coast Big Mouth10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III—The Bailout6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Help Wanted6:30 pm
Family Ties
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Family Ties
Say Uncle7:30 pm
Family Ties
My Tutor8:00 pm
Family Ties
Band on the Run8:30 pm
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists9:00 pm
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists9:30 pm
Dear John
Pilot Episode10:00 pm
Dear John
Ralph’s Curse10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed5:30 pm
Leverage
The Homecoming Job6:00 pm
Castle
Punked7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Birds and the Bees11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Truth Hurts11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Party Crasher12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.