Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mahomet, IL 61853  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mahomet, IL 61853. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

WTWODT
2.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20186:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Liam Nesson; Regina King; Samuel L. Jackson; Justin Theroux; Emily Mortimer and Ben Whishaw; Gina Rodriguez10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Today
3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder4:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints5:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses6:30 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Sabbath Afternoon10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRD
7.4
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Lift Him Up
3:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Girl from Poughkeepsie10:30 pm
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Daily Buzz
6:00 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20196:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober Goes to an Auto Show9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Local Programming

WILLHD
12.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Glasgow3:30 pm
  new   The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Old Flames7:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
7:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 38:00 pm
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge9:00 pm
Red Dwarf
M-Corp10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes10:30 pm
Local Programming

WILLCW
12.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken3:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy3:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice4:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19164:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!5:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Stone Cold Pavers; Water Filter5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Angaleena Presley9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
Local Programming

WICDD
15.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.4
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
  movie   Journey of the Whooping Crane
3:00 pm
Follow The Water
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness5:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Blitzkrieg6:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
The Greatest
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUSI2
16.2
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20195:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake6:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors6:30 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand7:00 pm
  movie   Georgia O'Keeffe: A Woman on Paper
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music9:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUSI3
16.3
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies4:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore9:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail10:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota10:30 pm
Local Programming

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20185:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater3:00 pm
Emergency
Kidding4:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind6:00 pm
Columbo
Forgotten Lady7:00 pm
McMillan and Wife
Downshift to Danger9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Consent7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Abuse8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Secrets9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Victims10:00 pm
Local Programming

WICSDT
20.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Slagle Financial
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:44 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie   Planet of the Vampires
3:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
5:00 pm
  movie   Species
7:00 pm
  movie   Species II
9:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
20.4
  movie   Undisputed
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Goodbye 
10:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head8:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk10:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
23.2
  movie    The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
2:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat7:00 pm
The Saint
The Organization Man8:00 pm
The Saint
The Double Take9:00 pm
The Saint
The Time to Die10:00 pm
Local Programming

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    Game Changers
2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Inside The Derrick Rose Story
6:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks
Austin Sol at Dallas Roughnecks7:00 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
9:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
10:29 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
Elementary
A Burden of Blood3:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap4:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown5:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
10:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
27.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
27.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
Local Programming

W29BG
29
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
33.1
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
4:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Storage & Organization
6:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWV
38.1
  new    SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
2:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin10:44 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Fort Vengeance
1:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
7:00 pm
  movie   The Spoilers 
10:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
1:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
3:30 pm
  movie   Crash
5:30 pm
  movie   The Negotiator
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WYZZH
43.1
Last Man Standing
Pilot3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor4:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand4:30 pm
  sports   Cardinals Insider
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Catfish Cabin10:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
43.3
  movie   Al Jennings of Oklahoma
3:30 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
5:25 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
All In9:00 pm
True Justice
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Local Programming

WLCF-LD
45.1
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Celebration Under the Silverdome
5:00 pm
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
6:00 pm
The Voice of Eternal Gospel
6:30 pm
Mark T. Barclay
7:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
7:30 pm
Leslie Hale
8:00 pm
Watch Therefore - Dov Schwarz
9:00 pm
Ezra International- Hope Beyond the War
9:30 pm
Roy Fields
10:00 pm
Pure Passion
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WBXC
46.1
Heartland Poker Tour
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsane
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
04-15-20194:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   Ultraviolet
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Liam Nesson; Regina King; Samuel L. Jackson; Justin Theroux; Emily Mortimer and Ben Whishaw; Gina Rodriguez10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
  new   Ransom
Dark Triad7:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed
6:00 pm
  movie   The Haunting
8:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Pursuit 
10:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
  movie    A Date With Miss Fortune
2:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free7:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas10:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy10:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.1
51.1
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter3:00 pm
American Woodshop
The Folk Art Rooster3:30 pm
This is our Story
4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand4:30 pm
WoodSongs
Smithsonian Folkways Celebration5:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Tribute to The Goodmans6:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland7:00 pm
Jamestown
8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2349:00 pm
State & Water
9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Kacey Musgraves; Lukas Nelson10:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIU.2
51.2
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which I Find the Wolf in Me8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which There Can Only be One8:30 pm
  new   Anti-Mafia Squad
Episode 039:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head8:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria9:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly10:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Dirty Talk10:30 pm
Local Programming

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal.
From Carson, Cal.7:00 pm
  new   Fox Springfield News at 9
9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
M'Dears Bakery & Bistro10:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
55.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man4:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday6:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie
Valley of the Dragons7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Visit to a Hostile Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
55.3
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts4:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt5:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days5:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up6:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
It's Wishcraft10:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com