Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mansfield, IL 61854  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new    Today
01-27-20206:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20208:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-20209:00 am
Local Programming America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew11:00 am
Jeopardy!
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-27-20202:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20202:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Recipe TV
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man9:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board10:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
2:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Helps Me to Share7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
9:00 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Local Programming Off the Grid
Guyana: Ground Transportation1:00 pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-27-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine8:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property9:00 am
Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds11:30 am
  new   The Real
01-27-202012:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating7:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20208:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-20209:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted10:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Fiery Ocean Sunset6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Local Programming Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18127:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new    WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
The Trouble With Seth7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Wrongful Life6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dramma Giocoso7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Local Programming   movie   Witchboard
9:00 am
  movie   Night Visitor
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
 NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming   sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Teddy Riner, Helen Glover9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Pacific
BYU at Pacific10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new    News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming   new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
 HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202011:00 am
Local Programming   new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Local Programming   new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20208:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20209:00 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE10:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20201:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm

W29BG
29
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Healthy Living
6:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
7:00 am
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
8:00 am
Perlier Beauty
9:00 am
Perlier Beauty
10:00 am
Healthy Living featuring Debbie Meyer
11:00 am
Nutrisystem
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization featuring Debbie Meyer
2:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Man Enraged by Police Arrest?!; The Biting Black Cat!8:00 am
Judge Judy
8:30 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
He Shed, She Shed9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Hit and Run11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20202:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Warriors Return7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Jackass8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line8:30 am
Laramie
Double Eagles9:00 am
Laramie
Shadow of the Past10:00 am
The Virginian
Ride a Dark Trail11:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember1:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Faith
Slippery Uncle; Gotta Have It6:30 am
Judge Faith
Bootleg Dealer; Who Let Da Dogs Out?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Lover's Ink; Bad Deal Barber7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State 
2:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
  new   TMZ
01-27-20206:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Local Programming   new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby1:30 pm
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation2:00 pm
Mom
Eight Cats and the Hat Show2:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Brush with Greatness6:30 am
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
Cousin Raymond10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Collision Course11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Point After12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Final Justice2:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Mark Hankins Ministries
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Recipe TV
01-27-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-27-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Best Man9:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board10:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
People Got Touched; You're Not Going to Intimidate a Witness1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Patriot Games2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20202:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough7:30 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy12:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
 The Weissensee Saga
The Prodigal Daughter6:00 am
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
The Prodigal Daughter9:00 am
Johan Falk
Blood Diamonds10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 1012:00 pm
The Undertaker
Rough Country1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
 NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Local Programming   new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202010:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers2:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Local Programming   new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
01-27-20208:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-27-20209:00 am
The Real
INDIA.ARIE10:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202011:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20201:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20192:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
My Three Sons
Bub in the Ointment6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Dinner Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Football Award7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Deep in the Heart of Texas6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Gets Call From Unknown Victor About Film7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Way of a Dictator8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61854! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.