Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Milmine, IL 61855  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
  sports   Mantracker
Russ and Susie2:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress3:00 am
Missing
09-09-20193:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  sports   Colts 360
10:00 am
  sports   Countdown to Kickoff
10:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick10:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Advanced Dental Care
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    Eraser
12:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Family Time
Doctor Dad10:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
10:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 22:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 14:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast5:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt26:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King7:00 am
Praise
Music7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-29:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast10:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am

Radio74
7.5
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
Inside Indiana Business
2:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
3:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Tails of Valor
Running with Wings6:00 am
The Inspectors
The Name Game6:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

FOX10
10.2
  new    Access Hollywood
09-07-20192:00 am
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-20193:00 am
Kickin' It
09-09-20194:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20195:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
09-09-20196:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
09-02-20196:30 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20197:00 am
Prime Real Estate - Jane Rowe Realty
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WTHI
10.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:00 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-13-201910:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201910:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
 Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King6:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Doggie Garden; Captain Birdwell's Treasure8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Esme & Roy
9:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor10:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-201910:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Majesty of Calmness10:30 am

WSECC
14.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Destiny TV - With Eric Hansen 
10:30 am

COMET
15.2
  movie    The Black Cat
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
9:00 am

TBD
15.3
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Magical Land of Oz
Human2:00 am
POV
Grit3:00 am
Washington Week
09-13-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-13-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil8:30 am
Curious Crew
Football Science9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Almonds9:30 am
Appalatin
10:00 am
Country Music: Live at the Ryman 
10:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
2:00 am
  movie   The Long View
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales4:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20195:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel8:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Majesty of Calmness10:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party2:30 am
This Old House
Powering Net Zero3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Southern Italian Salads4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Helping Viewers in Their Real-Life Fashion Design Projects5:00 am
The Grand View
Joshua Tree National Park5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine6:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Moroccan Spice7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
09-12-20198:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-08-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Major Crimes
Tourist Trap2:00 am
Major Crimes
Tourist Trap3:00 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:00 am
NBC Primetime Preview Show
10:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Will & Grace
Queens for a Day2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley10:30 am

ION
17.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback10:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Color Weather Radar
2:35 am
NewsChannel Nightside
4:25 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Destiny TV - With Eric Hansen 
10:30 am

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Black Cat
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
9:00 am

TBD
20.3
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    Frontier Horizon
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk2:30 am
  movie   The Messenger
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am

THIS
23.2
  movie    Modern Girls
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
4:00 am
  movie   Clambake
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Ross Runs Away---but Not Far8:00 am
Mister Ed
Love and the Single Horse8:30 am
Wild World
Baywatch Dolphin's View9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Uns
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Green-Eyed Gomez10:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 202:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 Kickin' It
09-09-20192:00 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-09-201910:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
  new   Comedy.TV
09-14-20192:35 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20193:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico-S. Africa-LA Hunting5:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
09-09-20195:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America's Heartland
Life on a Farm; Children's Chores; A Sheep Farm8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:30 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
 Leverage
The Cross My Heart Job2:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20193:30 am
Wipeout
The Henson Experiment4:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Life on a Farm; Children's Chores; A Sheep Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures2:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints10:30 am

W29BG
29
 Praise
2:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Home Hunting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
4:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter5:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
6:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
8:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
10:30 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    Eraser
12:30 am
  movie   Foxy Brown
3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More5:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart6:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You6:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses7:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady7:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool8:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless9:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire10:00 am
Family Time
Doctor Dad10:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money2:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction3:30 am
Modern Family
Royal Visit4:00 am
Modern Family
Daddy Issues4:30 am
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn5:00 am
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial6:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Contamination6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20198:00 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
9:00 am
  sports   Bears Blitz
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

GETTV
43.3
 Blue Thunder
Arms Race2:00 am
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero3:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory5:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death5:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero8:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion9:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas10:15 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
CTN Special
2:30 am
SkyWatch TV
3:00 am
Prophecy Watchers
3:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Best of America Trends With Dr. Gina
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Advanced Dental Care
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am

Escape
49.3
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust5:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer5:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End6:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye6:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick10:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Song of the Mountains
Jesse Kramer; Presley & Taylor2:00 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends3:00 am
Classic Gospel
Mark Lowry, Dogs Go to Heaven4:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Eli Cook; Scott; Mark Kuykendall, Bobby Hicks & Asheville Bluegrass5:00 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil9:30 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time10:00 am
Steve Trash Science
Who Let the Cows Out; Day-Tuh Vs Dat-Uh10:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
 The Detectives
Ghosts2:00 am
The Detectives
On the Run3:00 am
The Octopus
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Enemy's Enemy
6:00 am
Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everything Seems to Be Over8:30 am
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party 
10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk2:30 am
  movie   The Messenger
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Billie Jean King5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Pennsylvania Whitetail10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
 Leverage
The Cross My Heart Job2:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20193:30 am
Wipeout
The Henson Experiment4:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America's Heartland
Life on a Farm; Children's Chores; A Sheep Farm6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20199:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 210:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Election9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aloha Slater9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Dancing to the Max10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Substitute10:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures2:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up5:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House6:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
One Ego to Go8:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning8:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet9:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
A Morkyville Horror10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com