3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Local Programming Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
10:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
 Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
3.2
25 Words or Less
02-13-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
A World of Hurt5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm
Ciencia 360
9:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
10:00 pm
Salud Total
11:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
11:30 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 3ABN Today
3:00 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Bible Answers
9:00 pm
Your Story Hour
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
11:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
11:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
new News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

FOX10
10.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
Mom
5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice11:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
 Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry3:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World4:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
SciGirls
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
movie Eastland: The Shipwreck that Shook America
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
 Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm

TBD
15.3
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
 Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm

TBD
20.3
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike11:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Ask the Attorney
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new  Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WEEK3
25.3
 Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Every Man’s Dream11:30 pm

MeTV
27.2
 Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

W29BG
29
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm

GRIT
38.2
 Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Modern Family
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
sports TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 9p News
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby11:30 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper5:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
8:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
9:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
25 Words or Less
02-13-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare10:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
 Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight4:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:31 pm
new DW The Day
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Chyulu Hills, Kenya: Big Life in the Wild6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Persimmon Style7:30 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit8:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 99:00 pm
Civilizations
Renaissances10:00 pm
Ancient Invisible Cities
Istanbul11:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
underEXPOSED
Heating Up3:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy10:30 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
new Fox Champaign News at 9
9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike11:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Family Feud
3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Fox Illinois News at 5:30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
fOX Illinois News at 9
9:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Every Man’s Dream11:30 pm

MeTV
55.2
 Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.