Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Potomac, IL 61865  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Potomac, IL 61865. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WTWODT
2.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15042:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out3:30 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
Praise
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
HeartLift
12:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  new    News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Prime Real Estate - Jane Rowe Realty
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
10:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
The Entertainers
12:30 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
1:30 pm

WTHI
10.4
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-201910:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  movie   Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
12:00 pm
  movie   Going Home
1:00 pm
  movie   DeBakey
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread3:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car3:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends10:00 am
MotorWeek
384610:30 am
America's Heartland
07-20-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 212:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Crossing Border for Cheaper Airfare1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1041:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The End of the Line3:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East3:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Kevin McDonald3:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Regional Carpenters Council
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm

COMET
15.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

TBD
15.3
Quiet Storm
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:30 am
Total Toner
9:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
11:00 am
  sports   The Given Right
11:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
12:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
12:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
2:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
SciGirls
Gallinas de Ciudad (City Chickens)9:00 am
Science Is Fun
Science Is Fun: Silver With Colors9:30 am
Pollyanna
10:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen1:30 pm
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston3:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Kevin McDonald3:30 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento3:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

ION
17.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Regional Carpenters Council
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
3:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 pm

COMET
20.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

TBD
20.3
Quiet Storm
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:30 am
Total Toner
9:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
11:00 am
  sports   The Given Right
11:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
12:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
12:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
2:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm

THIS
23.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
6:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League10:30 am
The Addams Family
11:00 am
The Addams Family
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs1:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
06-30-20197:00 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards3:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Outdoor Bound
10:30 am
Stellar Sunday
11:00 am
Built to Last: If You Build It!
11:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 170412:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 150412:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union3:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
1:30 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm

W29BG
29
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
10:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
10:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
1:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20198:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Madagascar
10:00 am
Modern Family
Express Christmas12:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest8:00 am
Shane
The Other Image9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story11:30 am
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel3:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
The Three With Laura Harris Smith
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Bridges
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 pm
Special Program
1:30 pm
Pentecostal Revival Hour
2:00 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Small Town Big Deal
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
A.R. Bernard
8:30 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
10:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Hiring America
1:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
3:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15042:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out3:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Fit10:00 am
Curious Crew
Bioplastics10:30 am
MotorWeek
384611:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
Destination Michigan
12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh From Boston12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 131:00 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:30 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Christmas Crafts of Austria & Germany2:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Demystifying Orchids2:30 pm
Growing Bolder
On the Edge and in the Moment3:00 pm
Being Well
3:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo7:30 am
Inspector Nardone
The Everywhere Gang8:00 am
The Heavy Water War
9:00 am
Cain
The Island10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Faints11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo11:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0112:00 pm
Night Grooves
2:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
3:30 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It
7:30 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Mountain Monarchs10:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
12:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk3:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com