Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Seymour, IL 61875  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Jeopardy!
11-26-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-202012:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-20-20202:00 pm
Good Day Live
3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC2 at 6
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20206:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm

WCIX
3.2
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off4:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting5:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
 Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage11:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
4:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
 The Virginian
The Small Parade11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
7:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
What Happens to Man After Death12:00 pm
Off the Grid
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
L for Liquids1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Train Them 2 Fish International3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
To Belong, Just Sing Along5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Author And Finisher Of Our Faith6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events7:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
 ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   News 10 at 5
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm

FOX10
10.2
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked11:30 am
  new   The Real
01-20-202012:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-20194:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment5:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head5:30 pm
Friends
6:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1284:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop6:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pops of Poinsettia1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Caillou
Winter!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
7:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
01-17-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

COMET
15.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Babylon 5
7:00 pm

TBD
15.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Your Real Happy Meal12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-20-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 37:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
01-17-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis6:00 pm
  new   AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat7:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana7:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11-26-20183:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-20-20204:30 pm
  new   WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
British Landscapes - Day 16:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
 Emergency
Helpful11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Survival4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To See the World5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal7:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage6:00 pm
Law & Order
New York Minute7:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Slander and Cheating?; The Vanishing Tax Refund2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

COMET
20.2
  movie    TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
6:00 pm
Babylon 5
7:00 pm

TBD
20.3
  movie    TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm

WBUID
23.1
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis12:30 pm
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem6:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Design Inc.
12:00 pm
Room Service
12:30 pm
Escape to the Country
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   News 25 at Six
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Voice 
7:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20206:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
 Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Broadcast Wagstaff School News5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:30 pm
Family Guy
Let's Go to the Hop6:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
 Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20205:00 pm
  new   Fox Champaign News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
 In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm

W29BG
29
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm

HSN
33.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith & Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection
5:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
6:00 pm
New Year Your Way with Callie Northagen
7:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   Live at Five on ABC
4:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24037:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
 The Virginian
The Small Parade11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Happy Tree4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:30 pm
  movie   Gunsmoke
5:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
7:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage11:00 am
Law & Order
Starstruck12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull1:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Are We There Yet?
4:00 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases6:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads 
7:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem1:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head2:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People2:30 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery3:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Glass Cut Teen; Psychic Cop4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Tool Box Tumble; Hurt Iowa Hiker4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Magic Diet Candy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Extras6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Conversation6:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson7:30 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
3:30 pm
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
4:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
5:00 pm
Pastor's Study
5:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
6:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
6:30 pm
Power of the Word
7:30 pm

WBXC
46.1
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
01-20-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-23-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Turn the Light Off4:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting5:00 pm
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Paranoia7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    The Young and the Restless
01-20-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome To The New Pastor7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That '70s Show
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?12:00 pm
Issues and Attitudes
12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
3:00 pm
Cyberchase
Gone With the Fog3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:30 pm
Newswatch
5:30 pm
  new   DW The Day
6:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Woodland Streams of the Hudson River Painters6:30 pm
The Paw Report
7:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Leah Chase7:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
 Johan Falk
The 107 Patriots10:00 am
Those Who Kill
Episode 0312:00 pm
The Undertaker
Open Wounds1:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
Close Up
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis12:30 pm
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem6:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night6:30 pm
  new   All American
One of Them Nights7:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
 Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
America Says
The Grifkas vs. Workout Buddies2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
02-23-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20205:00 pm
  new   FOX Springfield News at 5.30
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Adhesive Duck Deficiency6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Yee-Haw7:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
 In the Heat of the Night
11:00 am
Gunsmoke
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
12:30 pm
Bonanza
1:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
2:30 pm
Wagon Train
3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
4:00 pm
Mama's Family
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It's a Living
7:00 pm
Three's Company
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61875! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.