8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Local Programming new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent4:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud4:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
The Morning Show Saturday
8:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels9:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin3:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets9:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who10:30 am
sports Raceweek
11:00 am
The Song
11:30 am
Missing
12:00 pm
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:30 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-20211:00 pm
Matter of Fact
1:30 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!4:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
Moesha
All Grown Up8:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation8:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Rumble in the Bronx
4:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm
movie Seminole
3:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Hard Way12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
A Confirmar
8:00 am
A Cristo adoremos
9:00 am
Lecciones de vida
9:30 am
Hora de adoracion
10:00 am
Ofrenda musical
11:00 am
Mensaje de vida
11:30 am
Anclas de la verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Punto joven
1:30 pm
La Esperanza Es Jesús
2:00 pm
A Confirmar
3:00 pm
La Biblia sorprende
4:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Local Programming Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20218:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin3:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
Pet Pals TV
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who10:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
10:30 am
sports World of Waves
11:00 am
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood
01-18-202112:00 pm
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
12:30 pm
movie Charlie’s Angels
1:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff3:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 14:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier4:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
MotorWeek
10:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 620310:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
Episode 2311:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chicken Dinner12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine1:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Cooking as a Kid in New York1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
11-13-20202:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Tuna!/Tonno3:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
3:30 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time4:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Your Happy Place10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Urban and Community Gardening Heroes11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Baltimore 2021 Hour 212:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stitch it Up1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Firework Flowers1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Greek Kitchen2:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2052:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts3:00 pm
Food Is Love
Indo4:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail9:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain9:30 am
Local Programming Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping9:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes9:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever10:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer10:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street11:50 am
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling12:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
3:00 pm

TBD
15.3
Local Programming Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Local Programming Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 29:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Beyond Embroidery Basics9:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca10:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 12111:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall1:00 pm
Start Up
Cochrane House1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wood Burning Old Wood for Framed Art Displays2:00 pm
new MotorWeek
Episode 202:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Haul in the Family; Manheim, Pa3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
To the Manor Born4:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism10:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie11:00 am
sports One Night in March
12:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20208:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera9:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner9:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit1:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-14-20203:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Greece: Quest for the Gods4:00 pm

PBS Kids
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat10:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 711:30 am
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Snowflake Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Much Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up4:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  Today
01-23-20217:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition
8:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angel Blues4:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Gridiron Soldier4:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail9:00 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain9:30 am
Local Programming Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping9:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes9:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever10:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer10:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde11:16 am
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street11:50 am
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling12:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
1:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
3:00 pm

TBD
20.3
Local Programming Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Local Programming sports #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports UFC 257: Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Boundless
Caballo Blanco Cb Ultra – Mexico11:00 am
new Boundless
Arizona: 24 Hour Mountain Bike Race12:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Marshall at Florida International
Marshall at Florida International1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland4:00 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
new  Today
01-23-20217:00 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
8:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts9:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals9:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott10:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
Local Programming new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
12:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions1:30 pm
sports Horse Racing: Pegasus World Cup Invitational
Pegasus World Cup Invitational3:30 pm

WEEK2
25.2
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground9:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain10:00 am
Local Programming new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-202111:30 am
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:00 pm
Midwest Grill’n
12:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Local Programming To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
sports World of Waves
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Charlie’s Angels
1:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff3:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 14:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Science World
8:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish8:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall9:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job10:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
227
Blues3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 pm

W29BG
29
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
12:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
12:30 pm
Empty out the Negative: Joel Osteen
1:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WAWV
38.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground8:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail8:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain9:00 am
Local Programming Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Diamond Pythons and Pygmy Lizards10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?10:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 am
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show1:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez8:30 am
movie Seven Alone
9:00 am
movie The Spoilers
11:00 am
movie Rocky Mountain
1:00 pm
movie Seminole
3:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Moesha
All Grown Up8:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation8:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship9:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac10:30 am
movie Slow Burn
11:00 am
movie Black or White
1:00 pm
movie Rumble in the Bronx
4:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1018:30 am
Shane
The Haunt9:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail10:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?11:30 am
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters12:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater4:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
Superbook
8:30 am
Pastor Henry Babers Sr.
9:00 am
Tight Line
9:30 am
Life Outreach With James Robison
10:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
10:30 am
Special Program
11:00 am
Carroll Roberson
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
End Time Insights
2:00 pm
Bridges Weekly
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm

WBXC-CD
46.1
Local Programming Science Now
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:10 am
The Price Is Right
10:50 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:30 am
Biz Kids
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
11:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
11:30 am
Crypto Beadles
12:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Bitcoin for Boomers
2:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
4:00 pm

WBXC-CD3
46.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Hard Way12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets9:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who10:30 am
sports Raceweek
11:00 am
The Song
11:30 am
Missing
12:00 pm
new MyDestination.TV
01-18-202112:30 pm
new Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-18-20211:00 pm
Matter of Fact
1:30 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Hiss-terical Pranks3:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!4:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
The Morning Show Saturday
8:00 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels9:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities9:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston11:00 am
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin3:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons8:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger10:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
College Killer; Drew Peterson Family Feud4:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
No Hard Feelings8:00 am
Night Court
Constitution8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word2:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior2:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent4:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
Quilt in a Day
How Charming8:00 am
Local Programming Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Firework Flowers9:00 am
Quilting Arts
Paint It9:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Most Important Meal10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine10:30 am
Local Programming Classic Woodworking
1:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour1:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Gentlemen’s Dresser, Part 12:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall3:00 pm
Local Programming This is our Story
4:00 pm

WEIU2
51.2
FNX Now Block
8:00 am
Wassaja
8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Yamba’s Antastic Games10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11111:02 am
Local Programming Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Pai Honolulu & Chilled Poached Shrimp Salad1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
First Contact
A Group Divided2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Max Effort3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Lost in Cali3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine4:00 pm
Local Programming

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Local Programming sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202110:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20211:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton1:30 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20213:30 pm
sports College Basketball: UCLA at Stanford
UCLA at Stanford4:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Local Programming Maverick
Full House9:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr11:00 am
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper2:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney’s Bounty3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride4:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Science World
8:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish8:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall9:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job10:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week2:30 pm
227
Blues3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 pm

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
8:00 am
CornerStoreTV
8:30 am
CornerStoreTV
9:00 am
CornerStoreTV
9:30 am
CornerStoreTV
10:00 am
CornerStoreTV
10:30 am
CornerStoreTV
11:00 am
CornerStoreTV
11:30 am
CornerStoreTV
12:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
1:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
2:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
3:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
4:00 pm


Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
12:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-13-20193:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming This Old House
Pizza Time2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall3:00 pm
Local Programming This is our Story
4:00 pm


Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
12:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
2:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-13-20193:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.