12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20221:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-24-20223:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WTWO Sunrise
4:30 am
new WTWO Today
5:00 am
new Today
01-24-20226:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-24-20228:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Branded12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Stalkerazzi12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off6:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman7:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season8:00 am

ANTENNA
2.4
Barney Miller
Call Girl12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am

WCIAHD
3.1
 Bull
Reckless12:00 am
new Cars.TV
01-17-20221:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am

WCIX
3.2
American Ninja Warrior
Military Qualifying Hour (Part 2)12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-20192:00 am
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love2:30 am
sports Raceweek
3:30 am
Shepards Chapel
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail5:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote5:30 am
Dateline
Death In The Driveway6:00 am
WCIX: The Morning Show
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders7:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory8:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore8:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Man in the Saddle
11:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:30 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
 Un nuevo comienzo
12:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 am
Consulta médica
1:30 am
Esta escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
3:00 am
Escrito está
4:00 am
Edificando familias
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundancia
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
The Ultimate Prescription
3:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Local Programming Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Bible Answers Live
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
01-22-202212:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20226:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-24-20228:00 am

FOX10
10.2
new  Weather Gone Viral
01-17-202212:00 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Not Broke Parents2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Snores2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20223:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1013:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v. Davis4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dirty Nail Operation; If a Tree Falls on a Car5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
’67 Mustang; Break Up Pay Up6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McGrier v. Wade6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash8:00 am
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
01-24-20228:30 am

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine5:00 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke6:00 am
new Judge Jerry
01-24-20226:30 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your Baby On My Twin … He’s Not the Father!7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?8:00 am

WTHI
10.4
new  NCIS
Lockdown12:00 am
new NCIS
Viral1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead8:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross5:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Tropical Garden6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am

WSEC4
14.4
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am

WICDD
15.1
Open House
12:35 am
new Extra
01-22-20221:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
8:00 am

TBD
15.3
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
movie  Atomic Eden
11:00 pm
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
 All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
We Can But Hope12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Devil’s Kiss, Part 11:00 am
Stars on Stage from Westport Country Playhouse
Brandon Victor Dixon2:00 am
Big Pacific
Voracious3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of Exile4:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Flexibility5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special2:00 am
Poetry in America
The Wound Dresser3:00 am
Poetry in America
Urban Love Poem – Marilyn Chin3:30 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 14:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Oceans7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Activists Roots8:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
The Jersey Shore and More1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Salt2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World: Escape to French Polynesia
3:00 am
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Big Flavor, Less Salt4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Cooking for Kiddos4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Long-Legged Fisherman, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
Concord: All in the Details7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Celebrating 20 Years7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7438:00 am
Fit to Eat
8:30 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird12:30 am
Alma’s Way
Cardboard Club; Alma Clues In1:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party1:30 am
Cyberchase
Lost My Marbles2:00 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City2:30 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian3:00 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker3:30 am
Cyberchase
A Perfect Score4:00 am
Cyberchase
Bottled Up4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem6:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Listens to Dad; Daniel and Katerina Listen to Each Other7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana7:30 am
Sesame Street
The Itsy Bitsy Spider Search8:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
A Garden For All; Band of Explorers8:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
SEAL Team
Outside the Wire12:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby2:00 am
Will & Grace
Blanket Apology2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Secret & Lies3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crimson Harvest5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet7:00 am
Emergency
The Boat8:00 am

ION
17.3
new  NCIS
Lockdown12:00 am
new NCIS
Viral1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chasing Ghosts4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Stolen Valor5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Baitfish6:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss7:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead8:00 am

DEFY
17.4
Pawn Stars
Funny Money12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Comic Con1:30 am
UFO Files
Russian Roswell2:00 am
UFO Files
Real UFOs3:00 am
UFO Hunters
Cops vs UFOs4:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth5:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads6:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Raccoon Cage Match7:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Fight or Flight7:30 am
Billy the Exterminator
Wasp Warfare8:00 am
Billy the Exterminator
Catch ‘Em If You Can8:30 am

NEWSY
17.5
 Newsy Docs Presents
12:00 am
In Real Life
1:00 am
In Real Life
1:30 am
The Timeline
2:00 am
The List
3:00 am
The List
3:30 am
The List
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
Early Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am

WHOIHD
19.1
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am

CHARGE
19.2
movie  Atomic Eden
11:00 pm
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am

WHOIDT5
19.5
 Modern Marvels
Mega Snack Countdown12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Speed Countdown4:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight5:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Snack Food Tech6:00 am
Ice Vikings
Breakdowns7:00 am
Ice Road Truckers
Stacking the Deck8:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Open House
12:35 am
new Extra
01-22-20221:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
 Battlestar Galactica
Escape Velocity12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
The Road Less Traveled1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
8:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Best of the Week
8:00 am
Best of the Week
8:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
movie  Atomic Eden
11:00 pm
Hunter
Partners1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter8:00 am

WBUID
23.1
movie  The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 am
Cheaters
A single parent is suspected of cheating; a woman worries that her boyfriend is unfaithful2:00 am
The Goldbergs
Colors3:00 am
The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break3:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant4:00 am
new Street Magic
The One With The Cave Explosion4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21965:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
National Desk
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Isle of Wight1:00 am
Escape to the Country
2:00 am
Escape to the Country
Hertfordshire3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Toneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish N’ Chips And Seafood House7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boneheads, Dam Pub, Landmark Cafe7:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondies, Little Place By the Lights, Neighbours8:30 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports  UFA
256 – KOK 84 World Series Vilnius – Part 212:00 am
sports UFA
Shamrock FC 3341:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hawaii Open
2019: AVP Hawaii Open7:00 am
sports College Basketball: UC (San Diego) at San Diego State
UC (San Diego) at San Diego State8:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Black College Quiz
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:05 am
Meet the Press
01-23-20222:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
01-24-20227:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new Access Hollywood
01-22-202212:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Man Against Machine6:00 am
new Divorce Court
Sharkyla Truth v Afaria “AJ” Duke7:00 am
new Judge Jerry
01-24-20227:30 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your Baby On My Twin … He’s Not the Father!8:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
new  TMZ
01-22-202212:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20221:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
Tucumcri, New Mexico, and Peanuts for Good2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Hope for a Hometown 12:30 am
movie Bridget Jones’s Diary
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
The National Desk
8:00 am

MeTV
27.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web12:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Barney Miller
Call Girl12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am

HSN
33.1
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
12:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
6:00 am
Explore Deals Under $50
7:00 am
Weekly Kickstart with Tina & Ty
8:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 SEAL Team
Outside the Wire12:00 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Engagement Ring Custody; Accusations of Murder8:00 am
Judge Judy
Handicapped and Handcuffed; Don’t Tell People I Have Lupus!8:30 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Man in the Saddle
11:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
5:30 am
movie TBA
6:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

Bounce
38.3
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am
The Real
Kathy Hilton; T-pain4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Finesse Mitchell; Kym Whitley; D-Nice5:00 am
Nick Cannon
01-14-20226:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Haldwell V. Sanders7:30 am
Couples Court
Isaac v Guillory8:00 am
Couples Court
Reynolds v Elmore8:30 am

REWIND
38.4
Who’s the Boss?
Samantha’s Growing Up12:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Paint Your Wagon1:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Protecting the President1:30 am
Dear John
Honest John2:00 am
Dear John
The Return of Ricky2:30 am
Dear John
Was It Good for Me?3:00 am
Dear John
Stand by Your Man3:30 am
It’s a Living
Desperate Hours4:00 am
It’s a Living
I Write the Songs4:30 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:00 am
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 am
227
There Goes The Building6:00 am
227
And Baby Makes Three6:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie7:00 am
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher7:30 am
Who’s the Boss?
Car and Driver8:00 am
Who’s the Boss?
Just Mona and Me8:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
Mom
Dropped Soap and a Big Guy on a Throne12:30 am
Mom
Mashed Potatoes and a Little Nitrous1:00 am
movie Terms of Endearment
1:30 am
new TMZ
01-21-20224:00 am
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork4:30 am
new DailyMailTV
01-21-20225:00 am
new DailyMailTV
01-21-20225:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Engagement Ring Custody; Accusations of Murder6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am

WYZZDT2
43.2
ES.TV
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Career Day
7:00 am
Career Day
Episode 2167:30 am
The Young Icons
Episode 2168:00 am
The Young Icons
8:30 am

GETTV
43.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Trust Your Hart2:00 am
Fantasy Island
Love Island; The Sisters3:00 am
Fantasy Island
Forbidden Love; The Other Man—Mr. Roarke4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Good Times
J.J.’s Fiancee8:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am
Elevation Church With Pastor Steven Furtick
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
The Zach Drew Show
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Family Feud
12:30 am
Sale of the Century
1:00 am
Sale of the Century
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Concentration
8:00 am
Now You See It
8:30 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
movie  Airplane!
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Bible Discovery
6:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:30 am
Create. Build. Manage.
7:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
8:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
Future History and Functions12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Smuggling, Selling And Doing Drugs In Prison1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Revelation’s Two Minute Warning2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Love Languages3:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules?4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Not Butter Chicken & others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Tennis Elbow & Carpal Tunnel6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Prayer Opens the Pipeline of Blessings6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Happy When I Obey Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 am

WCIX
49.1
American Ninja Warrior
Military Qualifying Hour (Part 2)12:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-20192:00 am
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love2:30 am
sports Raceweek
3:30 am
Shepards Chapel
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail5:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote5:30 am
Dateline
Death In The Driveway6:00 am
WCIX: The Morning Show
7:00 am
ciLiving
8:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 Bull
Reckless12:00 am
new Cars.TV
01-17-20221:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS Mornings
01-24-20227:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
 CSI: Miami
Stalkerazzi12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Housemate From Hell2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream3:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror4:00 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Off6:00 am
Scandal
The Other Woman7:00 am
Scandal
Hunting Season8:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Night Court
Branded12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?7:00 am
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:30 am

WEIU
51
 Classic Gospel
The Best of the Booth Brothers12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran1:00 am
It’s All About The Music
2:00 am
Richard Glazier in Concert: From Ragtime to Reel Time
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Becca Mancari4:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country4:30 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
 Classic Gospel
The Best of the Booth Brothers12:00 am
Austin City Limits
Duran Duran1:00 am
It’s All About The Music
2:00 am
Richard Glazier in Concert: From Ragtime to Reel Time
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Becca Mancari4:00 am
One Voice: The Songs We Share
Country4:30 am
new BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star6:00 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:30 am

WEIU2
51.2
movie  The Head Hunter
12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems2:00 am
Behind the Brush
Te Tai Tokerau2:30 am
Future History
Language3:00 am
underEXPOSED
Onion Lake Rodeo Drive3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Second Stories – Honour Thy Father
5:00 am
movie The Last Ice Merchant
5:30 am
movie The Head Hunter
6:00 am
Indian Country Today
8:00 am
Fit First
8:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
new  TMZ
01-22-202212:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-22-20221:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
Tucumcri, New Mexico, and Peanuts for Good2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Hope for a Hometown 12:30 am
movie Bridget Jones’s Diary
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
The National Desk
8:00 am

MeTV
55.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Tangled Web12:00 am
The Fugitive
Concrete Evidence1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Homecoming2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
5:00 am
My Three Sons
5:30 am
Toon In With Me
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Barney Miller
Call Girl12:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dr. Morkrnstein1:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Versus Mindy1:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Lie Detector2:00 am
The Jeffersons
George’s Diploma2:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Hill3:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria3:30 am
Bewitched
4:00 am
Bewitched
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
McHale’s Navy
8:00 am
McHale’s Navy
8:30 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:30 am
CornerStoreTV
6:00 am
CornerStoreTV
6:30 am
CornerStoreTV
7:00 am
CornerStoreTV
7:30 am
CornerStoreTV
8:00 am
CornerStoreTV
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.