10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
WTWO News at 11
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
WTWO News at 11
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-19-20211:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-20-20213:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WTWO Sunrise
4:30 am
new WTWO Today
5:00 am
new Today
10-20-20216:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10111:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb12:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
CSI: Miami
Nailed10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce4:00 am
Crime 360
Payback5:00 am
Crime 360
Bad Company6:00 am

ANTENNA
2.4
Coach
About Face10:00 pm
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?10:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria11:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out11:30 pm
Maude
Consenting Adults12:00 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room12:30 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline1:30 am
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior2:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages2:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction3:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut4:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze5:00 am
Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Johnny Carson Guests6:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20211:07 am
Pawn Stars
Napoleon Complex1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Mom
Crazy Eyes and a Wet Brad Pitt10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too11:00 pm
The King of Queens
American Idle11:30 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth12:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20212:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!3:00 am
new Recipe TV
10-19-20213:30 am
Shepards Chapel
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Past Lives5:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac5:30 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
10-20-20216:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  How Stella Got Her Groove Back
9:00 pm
movie Bait
11:00 pm
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls2:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite3:00 am
The Real
10-18-20214:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20215:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-19-20216:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
11:00 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation6:00 am

3ABN
7.1
 Panorama of Prophecy
The Supreme Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Divorce12:15 am
Adventures in Missions
Our Anchor Holds1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Marriage Supper Of The Lamb2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Eternal God4:00 am
God: Fact Or Fiction? – Weighing The Evidence
Founders Compared #4: Post-Death Scene A (Session 12)5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 75:30 am
Body & Spirit
Depression6:00 am

3ABNL
7.3
Maravillosa creación
10:00 pm
Escrito está
10:30 pm
Primicias
11:00 pm
Vence
11:30 pm
Solo con su espíritu
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e você
2:30 am
Descubra
3:00 am
Vence
3:30 am
Es Tiempo
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Authentic
5:00 am
Local Programming Christian Concerns
6:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Bible Answers Live
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
new News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new TMZ
10-19-202112:37 am
new Extra
10-19-20211:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
new CBS Mornings
10-20-20216:00 am

FOX10
10.2
Chicago Fire
It Ain’t Easy10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Merry Christmas, Etc.11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Where the Collapse Started12:00 am
new TMZ
10-19-20211:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt1:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 322:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-20-20213:00 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Model Apartment4:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jordan v. Heim4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Practice, No Hoops; Sea Sick5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Means Tug Of War; Happy Wife Happy Life5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
It’s My Momma Too; Too Sore to Handle6:00 am

WTHI
10.3
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Presidential Suite11:30 pm
The Liquidator
Stripped Bare12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Closure Is Not an Option5:00 am
new Divorce Court
Deanna Gaston v Carlos Ashley6:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point12:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan6:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Majesty of Madrid10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202110:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-19-202112:00 am
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 11:30 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira2:00 am
POV
La Casa de Mama Icha2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 84:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
Deltoids; Back; Gluteus; Outer Thighs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
11:00 pm
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team3:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
new Dw the Day
10-19-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej11:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-19-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20213:00 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
4:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas5:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 35:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202110:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past11:00 pm
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 11:30 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira2:00 am
POV
La Casa de Mama Icha2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 84:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Confucius/I Am Sacagawea5:00 am
Arthur
Prunella Sees the Light; Return of the Snowball5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening Workout6:00 am

WSECW
14.2
new Dw the Day
10-19-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej11:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-19-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20213:00 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 4165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WSECC
14.3
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
New Hampshire10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes10:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi2:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers2:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas5:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 35:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
11:00 pm
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team3:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am

WICDD
15.1
new Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202111:37 pm
new Extra
10-19-202112:06 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-202112:35 am
new Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eve; Michelle Young2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am

COMET
15.2
The X-Files
Dreamland II10:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
15.3
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
6:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck10:00 pm
Magnum
This Island Isn’t Big Enough11:00 pm
Hunter
City Under Siege, Part 312:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
American Masters
Becoming Helen Keller12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
American Stories 11:30 am
Breaking Big
Danai Gurira2:00 am
POV
La Casa de Mama Icha2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 84:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
new Dw the Day
10-19-202110:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Deej11:00 pm
Hearts of Glass
12:00 am
Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-19-20212:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-19-20213:00 am
A Journey Through Breast Cancer
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 4165:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
New Hampshire10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes10:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Top Spear12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
A Trip to Rome1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Little Hankies Two Ways; Piccoli Fazzoletti in Due Modi2:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Foxhollow Farm; Growing the Next Generation of Farmers2:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Never Paint Again3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
France’s Dordogne4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Ideas5:00 am
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 35:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets6:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fishtastic/The Pink Ness Monster10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Lizard Lounge; Feathers10:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
11:00 pm
Alma’s Way
Socks for Sale; Alma’s Animal Show12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony12:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost1:00 am
Hero Elementary
When Fur Flies; Pumpkin Palooza1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Journey to the Subnivean Zone2:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team3:30 am
Arthur
1001 Dads; Prunella’s Prediction4:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen4:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
new WAND News at 10
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-19-20211:06 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Nanny
Take Back Your Mink10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Strike10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:00 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One12:30 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed1:00 am
Will & Grace
Lows in the Mid-Eighties Part 11:30 am
Roseanne
Direct to Video2:00 am
Roseanne
December Bride2:30 am
Frasier
A Tsar Is Born3:00 am
Frasier
The Late Dr. Crane3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
It’s a Dog’s Life5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ION
17.3
Chicago Fire
Ignite on Contact10:00 pm
Chicago Fire
An Even Bigger Surprise11:00 pm
Chicago Fire
A Breaking Point12:00 am
Chicago Fire
Devil’s Bargain1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice4:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation5:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan6:00 am

WHOIHD
19.1
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
6:00 am

CHARGE
19.2
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck10:00 pm
Magnum
This Island Isn’t Big Enough11:00 pm
Hunter
City Under Siege, Part 312:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WHOIDT5
19.5
Shipping Wars
Giant Pains in the A.10:00 pm
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To10:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Highway to the Stranger Zone11:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Three Horses and a Funeral11:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up12:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Black Ops1:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
The Pentagon2:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos3:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 24:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Fire Fight5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Packaging6:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
new Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202111:37 pm
new Extra
10-19-202112:06 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-202112:35 am
new Newschannel 20 at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Phil
1:35 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eve; Michelle Young2:30 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am

COMET
20.2
The X-Files
Dreamland II10:00 pm
The X-Files
How the Ghosts Stole Christmas11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Final Cut12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Flight of the Phoenix1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
20.3
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Fear Factor
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
6:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck10:00 pm
Magnum
This Island Isn’t Big Enough11:00 pm
Hunter
City Under Siege, Part 312:00 am
Hunter
Me, Myself & Die1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WBUID
23.1
Modern Family
Fizbo10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé12:00 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 323:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie4:00 am
The Goldbergs
We Didn’t Start the Fire4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21285:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #110:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria Napoletana, Floyd’s Diner, Haugen’s Chicken & Ribs11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place11:30 pm
Design Inc.
Eva’s Kitchen12:00 am
Sarah 101
Sophisto-Nursery12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports Inside the League
10:00 pm
sports Inside the League
10:30 pm
sports The Short List
Football Captains11:00 pm
sports The Short List
Most Extreme Sports11:30 pm
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open12:00 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open12:30 am
sports Classic Beach Volleyball: 2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open
2019: AVP Hermosa Beach Open1:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
new News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
News 25 Nightside
12:36 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-19-20212:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new HOI 19 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202111:37 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-19-202112:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new Extra
10-19-20211:06 am
25 Words or Less
09-21-20211:36 am
new World News Now
2:06 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise10:30 pm
black-ish
Johnson & Johnson11:00 pm
black-ish
Son of a Pitch11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Presidential Suite12:30 am
The Liquidator
Stripped Bare1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Closure Is Not an Option6:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202110:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202110:30 pm
new TMZ
10-19-202111:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-19-202111:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
10-19-202112:30 am
new Funny You Should Ask
10-19-20211:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
10-19-20211:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21274:00 am
Ag Day
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

MeTV
27.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu1:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes3:05 am
Highway Patrol
Careless Cop4:00 am
Dragnet
Administrative Vice – DR-294:30 am
Dragnet
The Joy Riders5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
A Fork In The Road6:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Coach
About Face10:00 pm
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?10:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria11:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out11:30 pm
Maude
Consenting Adults12:00 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room12:30 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline1:30 am
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior2:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages2:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction3:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut4:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze5:00 am
Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Johnny Carson Guests6:00 am

HSN
33.1
Fitbit Gifts
10:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
1:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
2:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
3:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
4:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Pretty Beauty Presents Under $50
6:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
10-20-202111:32 pm
Two and a Half Men
If I Can’t Write My Chocolate Song, I’m Going to Take a Nap12:02 am
Two and a Half Men
Aunt Myra Doesn’t Pee a Lot12:32 am
new World News Now
1:02 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
6:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Gunfight at Comanche Creek
9:00 pm
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
11:00 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
King of the Valley5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Interrogation6:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  How Stella Got Her Groove Back
9:00 pm
movie Bait
11:00 pm
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing1:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Tear Down the Walls2:00 am
Scandal
Boom Goes the Dynamite3:00 am
The Real
10-18-20214:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10-19-20215:00 am
Nick Cannon
10-19-20216:00 am

REWIND
38.4
Becker
10:00 pm
Becker
10:30 pm
Caroline in the City
11:00 pm
Caroline in the City
11:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
12:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
12:30 am
Head of the Class
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Wings
2:30 am
Designing Women
3:00 am
Designing Women
3:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
The Facts of Life
5:30 am
Growing Pains
6:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie12:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Means Tug Of War; Happy Wife Happy Life3:30 am
new TMZ
10-19-20214:00 am
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy4:30 am
new DailyMailTV
10-20-20215:00 am
new DailyMailTV
10-20-20215:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

WYZZDT2
43.2
movie  Species II
9:00 pm
movie Species III
11:00 pm
movie Species: The Awakening
1:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Silent Partner3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Hart to Hart
A Lighter Hart10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Christmas Story11:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up11:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out12:00 am
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Shootout1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk1:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved2:00 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20553:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30053:30 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:00 am
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Prophecy in the Spotlight
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
10:30 pm
You & Me Live Prayer
11:30 pm
Life Today With James Robison
2:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
6:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
DW News
1:30 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
The Big Biz Show
4:00 am
Interactive Programming
5:00 am
Business Rockstars
6:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
 Panorama of Prophecy
The Supreme Sacrifice9:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Divorce12:15 am
Adventures in Missions
Our Anchor Holds1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
Marriage Supper Of The Lamb2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Eternal God4:00 am
God: Fact Or Fiction? – Weighing The Evidence
Founders Compared #4: Post-Death Scene A (Session 12)5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim – Episode 75:30 am
Body & Spirit
Depression6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Mom
Crazy Eyes and a Wet Brad Pitt10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Strike, Too11:00 pm
The King of Queens
American Idle11:30 pm
The First 48
Frenzy; Hard Truth12:00 am
Highway Thru Hell
1:00 am
Forensic Files
Nailed2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20212:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Cop Pranks!3:00 am
new Recipe TV
10-19-20213:30 am
Shepards Chapel
4:00 am
Forensic Files
Past Lives5:00 am
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac5:30 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
10-20-20216:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
10-19-20211:07 am
Pawn Stars
Napoleon Complex1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
CSI: Miami
Nailed10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing In Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Alleged Serial Killer Showdown; Deadly Love Triangle12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Matt Odom?; “Son of Sam” Survivor1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Renne Pagel?; Surviving a Monster2:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder3:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Evil Ex; Officer Matt Pierce4:00 am
Crime 360
Payback5:00 am
Crime 360
Bad Company6:00 am

LAFF
49.4
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Double Date11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 10111:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb12:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack12:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride1:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper5:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Duel Citizenship5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:00 am

WEIU
51
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain10:02 pm
Professor T.
The Hit and Run11:00 pm
Being Well
12:00 am
Dw the Day
10-19-202112:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain2:00 am
Professor T.
The Hit and Run3:00 am
Human: The World Within
Sense4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain10:02 pm
Professor T.
The Hit and Run11:00 pm
Being Well
12:00 am
Dw the Day
10-19-202112:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
10-19-20211:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Queen Anne: The Mother of Great Britain2:00 am
Professor T.
The Hit and Run3:00 am
Human: The World Within
Sense4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation10:00 pm
Studio 49
Pete Sands10:30 pm
movie Storm in the Andes
11:00 pm
movie The Price of Peace
12:00 am
My Boy
1:30 am
Cashing In
Wounded Wolf2:00 am
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages2:30 am
Red Earth Uncovered
Episode 33:00 am
underEXPOSED
Need Some Help3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Is Print Really Dead4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Training Day4:30 am
movie More Than Frybread
5:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
Modern Family
Fizbo10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Foundation10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cocktails and Calamine11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Moira Rosé12:00 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Father of the Bob1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect1:30 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug2:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 323:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Rom-Commie4:00 am
The Goldbergs
We Didn’t Start the Fire4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21285:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202110:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-19-202110:30 pm
new TMZ
10-19-202111:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-19-202111:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
10-19-202112:30 am
new Funny You Should Ask
10-19-20211:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
10-19-20211:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt2:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21274:00 am
Ag Day
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

MeTV
55.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Silent Partner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:35 am
Mannix
Deja Vu1:05 am
Cannon
The Dead Lady’s Tears2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
Secret of the Dunes3:05 am
Highway Patrol
Careless Cop4:00 am
Dragnet
Administrative Vice – DR-294:30 am
Dragnet
The Joy Riders5:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
A Fork In The Road6:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Coach
About Face10:00 pm
Coach
Why So Happy, Hayden?10:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria11:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie’s Night Out11:30 pm
Maude
Consenting Adults12:00 am
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room12:30 am
Three’s Company
The Older Woman1:00 am
Three’s Company
Stanley’s Hotline1:30 am
Family Ties
The Freshman and the Senior2:00 am
Family Ties
My Back Pages2:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Seduction3:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Public3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Top Secret Secret4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
How to Marry an Astronaut4:30 am
Bewitched
School Days, School Daze5:00 am
Bewitched
A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Johnny Carson Guests6:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
CornerStoreTV
10:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
10:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:00 pm
CornerStoreTV
11:30 pm
CornerStoreTV
12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am
CornerStoreTV
1:00 am
CornerStoreTV
1:30 am
CornerStoreTV
4:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:00 am
CornerStoreTV
5:30 am
CornerStoreTV
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.