11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
11:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC2 Today
4:30 am
new Today
6:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-23-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am

WCIADT3
3.3
movie  Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck7:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
movie  Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am

3ABN
7.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
7.3
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
new Extra
11:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
new News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am

FOX10
10.2
Major Crimes
Skin Deep11:00 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike1:30 am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-16-20202:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20203:00 am
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Homey Break6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby6:30 am
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?7:00 am

WTHI
10.3
 The Listener
The Magician10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20195:00 am
Judge Jerry
5:30 am
Maury
6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?7:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Song of the Mountains
10:00 pm
Film-Maker
11:30 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
new NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Sesame Street
6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
6:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:00 am

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am

WILLCW
12.3
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back Muscle Training6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am

WICDD
15.1
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:05 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
15.2
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
15.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
15.4
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
 Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville10:30 pm
Elementary
All In11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice12:30 am
Major Crimes
Skin Deep1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am

ION
17.3
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WICSDT
20.1
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:35 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:05 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

COMET
20.2
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
20.4
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WBUID
23.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am

WBUI2
23.2
Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

WBUIDT3
23.3
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1983: Royals at Yankees
1983: Royals at Yankees7:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Midwest Grill’n
11:35 pm
Slim Cycle
12:07 am
World’s Greatest Iron
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Black College Quiz
1:35 am
new Early Today
2:05 am
Meet the Press
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 25 Today
4:30 am
new News 25 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
new  ET Entertainment Tonight
10:35 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
new Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
 The Listener
The Magician10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WCCUHD
27.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: My Spy, I’ll Be Gone in the Dark, Burden2:30 am
movie The Expendables 2
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am

MeTV
27.2
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am

ANTEN
27.3
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am

W29BG
29
Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am

HSN
33.1
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am

WAWV
38.1
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Curfew11:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-16-201912:30 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
new Good Morning America
6:00 am

GRIT
38.2
movie  Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck7:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong6:00 am
new TMZ
6:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am

GETTV
43.3
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side12:00 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Playmates1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Auction Heroes1:30 am
‘Til Death
Vintage Eddie2:00 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:30 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy3:00 am
‘Til Death
Mixed Doubles3:30 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman7:00 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Drenda Keesee
6:00 am
Mark Hankins Ministries
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am

WBXC-CD
46.1
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password Plus
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What’s My Line?
2:00 am
What’s My Line?
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am

WBXC-CD2
46.2
TBA
11:00 pm
Interactive Programming
1:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Tummy Tuck
6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am

WBXC-CD3
46.3
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures7:00 am
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-23-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am

LAFF
49.4
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am

WEIU
51
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland11:00 pm
State & Water
12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue1:00 am
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings3:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
(Patriotic Show) Lee Greenwood, Darryl Worley3:30 am
Jazz Ambassadors: United States Army Field Band
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland11:00 pm
State & Water
12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lauren Morrow12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue1:00 am
The Kate
Kiefer Sutherland2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings3:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
(Patriotic Show) Lee Greenwood, Darryl Worley3:30 am
Jazz Ambassadors: United States Army Field Band
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Your Body5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
 The AUX
10:30 pm
Local Programming Potlatch Keepers
12:00 am
movie Smokin’ Fish
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Fron The Trapline: Shirley Cheechoo2:00 am
Rez Rides
The Dream2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Moccasin Games3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Local Programming Potlatch Keepers
5:30 am
Main Street, Wyoming
Sara Wiles6:30 am
movie Smokin’ Fish
7:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am

WRSPH
55.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: My Spy, I’ll Be Gone in the Dark, Burden2:30 am
movie The Expendables 2
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
6:30 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am

ANTEN
55.3
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am

WAOEDT
59.1
Impractical Jokers
Birds and the Bees11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Truth Hurts11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Party Crasher12:00 am
CornerStoreTV
12:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Psychotic Not-line6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.