Antenna TV Guide Schedule

La Place, IL 61936  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights11:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-25-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives 
12:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed 
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls9:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost10:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots 
12:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie 
Ride or Die12:00 pm

3ABN
7.1
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide to Better Mental Health4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Reproductive Years5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Choosing The Right Workout6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
Anchors of Truth 
The Law Before the Law12:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia 
12:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk 
12:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20196:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:30 am

FOX10
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pitchford-Kendricks, Jr. v Saavedra6:30 am
Hot Bench
7:00 am
Hot Bench
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles9:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand11:30 am
  new   The Real 
11-19-201912:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #25:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel12:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus12:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids4:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa5:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
Keep Talking
4:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201912:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
11:00 am

TBD
15.3
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley5:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 112:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Keep Talking
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7175:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
 Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12 
12:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
7:30 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love9:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs10:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division11:00 am
Adam-12
West Valley Division11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Coal Miner's Slaughter12:00 pm

ION
17.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel12:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
12:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon 
12:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am
HOI 19 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #26:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20198:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20199:00 am
The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-19-201912:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

W29BG
29
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Practical Presents Under $50
4:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
6:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
8:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
9:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $50 
12:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    America This Morning
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
Innocent Onlooker Steps Up!; Officer Byrd Nudged By a 13-Year-Old!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Hostile Work Environment?; Trampoline Park Accident!8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Home Security9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Express Yourself11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie 
Ride or Die12:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car7:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots 
12:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-20196:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance11:00 am
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles12:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper4:00 am
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar4:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show5:00 am
Amen
Moving In5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...7:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout8:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Plague12:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Coops for Troops
5:00 am
Hiring America
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
America Trends
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls9:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost10:00 am
The Game
Chardonnay Goes Kissing10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed 
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Rectangular Throw Pillows12:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Flemming
Song of the Snake4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 146:00 am
Beck
The Unclaimed Girl7:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Get Goosebumps8:30 am
The Scent of Rain in the Balkans
Episode 149:00 am
Beck
The Unclaimed Girl10:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Get Goosebumps11:30 am
Tatort: Borowski 
Borowski and the Free Fall12:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais4:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
Good Day IL
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20194:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
James Robinson
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Illinois
7:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20198:00 am
Friendly Auto Show
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20199:00 am
The Real
11-18-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-19-201912:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Highway Patrol
Amnesia4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Gun12:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Three's Company
Ground Rules4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61936! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.