Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Metcalf, IL 61940  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WTWODT
2.1
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:00 pm
  new   NBC2 Weekend Edition
10:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WTWODT3
2.3
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am

WCIAHD
3.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show 
5:00 am

WCIX
3.2
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202010:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201911:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCIADT3
3.3
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am

WCIADT4
3.4
  movie    Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:30 am

3ABN
7.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment9:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Standing For God10:00 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony & Ministry Involvement11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Protestantism's Prophetic Apostasy Part 212:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Erosion3:00 am
Table Talk
Calvinism and Arminianism4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Beetroot Risotto & Others5:30 am

3ABNL
7.3
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am

3ABNRD
7.4
 Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am

Radio74
7.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
10:00 pm
  sports   Sports 10 Instant Replay
10:30 pm
  new   Extra
01-18-202011:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am

FOX10
10.2
 TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20203:00 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am

WTHI
10.3
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am

WTHI
10.4
 Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

WILLHD
12.1
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Gary Brewer & the Kentucky Ramblers; The Kevin Prater Band10:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass11:00 pm
Film-Maker
What's More Important?; Pluto11:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act5:30 am

WILLCW
12.3
 Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
Craft in America
Community5:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
CapitalView
10:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes10:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth5:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am

WSECC
14.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America
Community5:00 am

WICDD
15.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Open House
01-18-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
15.2
  movie    The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TBD
15.3
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
15.4
  movie    The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
  new    Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Martin Luther King Jr. Celebration Concert With the Cleveland Orchestra
10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunrise Delight5:30 am

WUSI2
16.2
 Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author5:30 am

WUSI3
16.3
  movie    Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America
Community5:00 am

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Snow Angels10:30 pm
Elementary
One Watson, One Holmes11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Chances12:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days5:30 am

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

WICSDT
20.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 20 at 10
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
America This Week
11:35 pm
Open House
01-18-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
20.2
  movie    The Nest
9:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
11:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

TBD
20.3
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
20.4
  movie    The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WBUID
23.1
 Castle
A Dance With Death9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs5:30 am

WBUI2
23.2
 Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am

WEEKDT
25.1
 New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   News 25 Nightside
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:05 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Black College Quiz
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:05 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today 
5:00 am

WEEK2
25.2
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   HOI 19 News Weekend
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202010:35 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
Paid Program
12:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   HOI 19 News Daybreak
5:00 am

WEEK3
25.3
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCCUHD
27.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20201:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20202:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MeTV
27.2
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

ANTEN
27.3
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am

W29BG
29
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Because He Lives
1:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

HSN
33.1
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
10:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
11:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
12:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
1:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
4:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
5:00 am

WAWV
38.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline11:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201912:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202012:30 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am

GRIT
38.2
  movie    Cattle Empire
9:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:30 am

Bounce
38.3
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am

WYZZH
43.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death12:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

GETTV
43.3
  new    The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard and Anne Murray10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber11:30 pm
Married...With Children
I'll See You in Court12:00 am
Married...With Children
Eatin' Out12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance1:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book2:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints2:30 am
'Til Death
The Courtship of Eddie's Parents3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ex-Factor3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Friend4:00 am
All in the Family
No Smoking4:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker5:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama5:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
Special Program
9:30 pm
Forgiven With Velma Childers
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
11:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain Essential Oil Blend
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am

WBXC
46.1
 Popstar! Weekends on YTA
6:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
5:00 am
Street Magic
5:30 am

WCIX
49.1
Capitol Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202010:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-201911:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
 NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
The Listener
Lockdown11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Render Safe12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show 
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am

LAFF
49.4
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Houston Cookbook
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans10:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Steve Earle and the Dukes4:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Don Schlitz4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect5:30 am

WEIU.2
51.2
  new    Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 029:00 pm
  new   Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0310:00 pm
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0111:00 pm
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 0212:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 031:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 012:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 023:00 am
Miss Friman's War
Season Three, Episode 034:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEIL
54
 Castle
A Dance With Death9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs5:30 am

WRSPH
55.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-18-20201:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20202:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

MeTV
55.2
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am

ANTEN
55.3
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am


Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61940! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.