Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Paris, IL 61944  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC2 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-17-20206:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20208:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-20209:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Green Tea
10:30 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players11:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-24-201811:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-17-202012:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed 
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
Mommy Dearest10:00 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIADT3
3.3
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order 
Big Bang12:00 pm

WCIADT4
3.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

3ABN
7.1
Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am

3ABNRD
7.4
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm

Radio74
7.5
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:00 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   News 10 Midday
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:30 am

FOX10
10.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Show and Don't Tell4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
4:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband9:00 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive11:30 am
  new   The Real 
02-17-202012:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20196:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade4:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket6:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm

WILLCW
12.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release6:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-14-202012:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

WICDD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
15.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Retirement Strategies
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

TBD
15.3
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

CHARGE
15.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 54:30 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley5:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
Beauty Food4:00 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
  new   WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   WAND News at 12 
12:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency 
Details12:00 pm

ION
17.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Trust12:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
5:00 am
Newschannel 20 Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Newschannel 20 Midday
11:00 am
Newschannel 20 Marketlpace
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

COMET
20.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Retirement Strategies
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth 
11:00 am

TBD
20.3
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

CHARGE
20.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel 
10:30 am

WBUID
23.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm

WBUI2
23.2
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm

WBUIDT3
23.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland 
BYU at Portland11:30 am

WEEKDT
25.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 25 Today
4:30 am
  new   News 25 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   News 25 Mid-Day
11:30 am
  new   News 25 at Noon 
12:00 pm

WEEK2
25.2
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 5am
5:00 am
HOI ABC Good Morning Illinois at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

WCCUHD
27.1
  movie    Clandestine
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent12:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

ANTEN
27.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm

W29BG
29
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

HSN
33.1
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning 
12:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    America This Morning
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
6:00 am
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!8:00 am
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!8:30 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   WAWV News at Noon
11:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian 
Ryker11:00 am

Bounce
38.3
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee4:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal6:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal6:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order 
Big Bang12:00 pm

WYZZH
43.1
 Off-Air
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-17-20206:30 am
Good Day Central Illinois
7:00 am
Living Well
9:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis 
Woman is suing her ex-husband12:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords7:30 am
Amen
Psychic8:00 am
Amen
Psychic8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak9:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Tribe12:00 pm

WLCF-LD
45.1
Bridges Daily
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am
Christian Fitness
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Basics with Beth
6:00 am
Mark Hankins Ministries
6:30 am
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
7:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
7:30 am
Rick Renner
8:00 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:30 am
It's Time for Herman and Sharron
9:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
9:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
11:00 am
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
11:30 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
12:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Press Your Luck
4:00 am
Press Your Luck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
02-17-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
ES.TV
9:00 am
The King of Queens
9:30 am
The Game
Mommy Dearest10:00 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed 
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
 Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)2:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Bobby Braddock and Sheri Copeland Smith4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Stone Fruits12:00 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
Local Programming AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Maigret
Maigret in Finland6:00 am
Commander Hamilton
8:00 am
Beck
End of the Road9:00 am
Beck
The Last Day10:30 am
Anti-Mafia Squad 
Season Two, Episode 0512:00 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
12:00 am

WEIL
54
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin5:30 am
NewsChannel 20 sunrise @ 6am
6:00 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband9:00 am
  new   The People's Court
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202012:00 pm

WRSPH
55.1
  movie    Clandestine
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Ag PhD
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
FOX Illinois sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Extra
02-17-20208:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Sex for Rent12:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
Highway Patrol
Gambling Story4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

ANTEN
55.3
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Inna-Gadda-Sabrina4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 61944! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Champgn&Sprnfld-Dctr Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.