Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alton, IL 62002  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Alton, IL 62002. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
07-23-201910:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
 Johnny Carson
July 22,19823:00 am
Three's Company
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 am
Three's Company
Navy Blues4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Dolores DeMarco, George's Ex Vaudeville Partner5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin's Three6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Operation Wedding Party7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Who Do the Voodoo?7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Wallflower8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Big Basketball Game9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy9:30 am
Hazel
The Fashion Show10:00 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati11:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Undertow5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
Change of Course7:00 am
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight10:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move11:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Fight for Life5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Tenderfoot5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Broken Match6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Colorado Gold6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death and Taxes7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Countess8:00 am
Columbo
Double Shock9:00 am
Adam-12
Back-up 1L-2010:30 am
Adam-12
Who Won11:00 am
Adam-12
Eyewitness11:30 am

MyTV
4.3
 Balding Solutions
3:00 am
Balding Solutions
4:00 am
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan6:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Fight Fest; How I Stole My Car7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Liar Education; Boat Break Up7:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Handyman Can't; Back Seat Driver8:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-23-20198:30 am
Divorce Court
Bremer vs. Goff9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jackson vs. Holden9:30 am
Dr. Phil
An Unspeakable Accusation: My Daughter Believes I Molested My Granddaughter10:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: How A Twisted Love Triangle Led To A Murder Of A Marine's Wife11:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-23-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-23-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
10:30 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-23-201911:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
 Scandal
It's Good to Be Kink3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Con Auto Loan6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Reaper's Helper10:00 am
Law & Order
Kiss the Girls and Make Them Die11:00 am

JN
5.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Business Suit Intruder; Fire Fighter Heart Attack4:00 am
Rescue 911
Hedge Trimmer Electrocution; Rock Climber4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow5:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Cowards Come Calling7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Missing in Missouri8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Shots Fired9:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail11:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air3:00 am
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 634:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery4:30 am
Most Daring
Fight for Survival5:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster6:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Brooklyn Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Cemeteries9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel10:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:00 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars11:30 am

KPTN
7.1
 Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

KPTN
7.3
 Denim & Co.
3:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Leah
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
11:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

KPTN
7.5
  movie    Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 53:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming Home Diagnosis
Philadelphia, PA: Home Is Where the Heat Is6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Afghanistan5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7095:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 am
  movie   City Rising
8:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America I9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Suitcase Stories, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-22-201911:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Arenzville, IL to Detroit, MI4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Rhyme and Reason4:30 am
Caillou
Step by Step!5:00 am
WordWorld
Totally Terrific Duck; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Ice Pops6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bringing Spring; Quack's Pond Party6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Leaf of Absence; Nobody's Perfect8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric10:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read10:30 am
Arthur
Swept Away; Germophobia11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth11:30 am

KETCW
9.3
 Amanpour and Company
07-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Afghanistan5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7095:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 am
  movie   City Rising
8:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America I9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Suitcase Stories, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-22-201911:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
 Jerry Springer
I Had a Threesome With Your Twin Sisters3:00 am
Cops
Domestic Disputes4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1264:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Skeletons in the Closet5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Halloween6:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and Thelma Lou, Phfftt7:30 am
Blackish
Sister, Sister8:00 am
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle8:30 am
The Real
Yvette Nicole Brown; Yes or No Get That Dough9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Quarles v. Forester10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Williams v. Coleman10:30 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Taylor11:00 am
Couples Court
Davis v. Dorns11:30 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
Sea Hunt
Chained3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Death Dispatch4:30 am
The Avengers
Dead on Course5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Your Own Kind7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop8:00 am
The Saint
Sibao9:00 am
The Saint
The Crime of the Century10:00 am
  movie   The In Crowd 
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Incredible Melting Man
9:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Puppet People 
11:00 am

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 53:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Five4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Poetry Problem; the Disappearing Art Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi with Tino6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-20198:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Snowy Day; Tutu All the Time9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 am
Sesame Street
It's Dance Your Favorite Dance Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice11:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-19-20193:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
4:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Afghanistan5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7095:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 am
  movie   City Rising
8:00 am
Local, USA
Finding America I9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Suitcase Stories, Part 19:30 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-22-201911:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 15:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20195:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Dreaming of Sustainable Agriculture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
On the Wing7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-19-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Side by Side10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
 77 Sunset Strip
Condor's Lair3:00 am
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura4:00 am
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Dear Me5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hired Gun6:00 am
My Three Sons
Inspection of the Groom6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Ice Skates7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Weekend Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Victim9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Confession10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Quick Study
8:30 am
Creation
9:00 am
Club 24
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Caring for the Elderly and Protecting Your Financial Future10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Last Commanchero4:00 am
Maverick
The Maverick Report5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Edge of Madness8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
House
Needle in a Haystack10:00 am
House
Insensitive11:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    The Rookie
3:00 am
  movie   Babes in Arms
5:00 am
  movie   Sergeant Rutledge
7:00 am
  movie   The Naked and the Dead 
9:30 am

KNLC
24.5
 Lancer
Cut the Wolf Loose3:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist4:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1981: On Golden Pond, Body Heat, Mommie Dearest, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Judy Garland, Tom Jones, Peter Sellers, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Leslie Uggams, Joan Rivers, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 237:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Bicycle Trip8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to Monte Carlo8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Robot9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Clint Walker9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Higher Learning10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Never Marry a Doctor10:30 am
Family Affair
You Like Buffy Better11:00 am
Family Affair
Freddie11:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
11:30 am

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
 Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Carter Report
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Free Indeed
3:30 am
Daniel All Access
4:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
11:30 am

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
3ABN on the Road
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
4:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
4:30 am
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
 Worship Hour
3:00 am
Discovery Mountain
4:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
5:00 am
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
The Carter Report
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-23-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-201911:00 am

TBD
30.2
  movie    Sound City
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   My Generation
10:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Yard Wars
8:30 am
  movie   Lawless Range
9:00 am
  movie   Run Silent Run Deep 
10:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing3:30 am
Good Times
The Big Move4:00 am
Good Times
The Big Move4:30 am
Amen
The Morning After5:00 am
Amen
The Deacon Delivers5:30 am
Amen
Rolly Falls in Love6:00 am
Amen
Retreat Heck6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dressed to Chill7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-07:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding8:30 am
The Unit
Natural Selection9:00 am
The Unit
Report by Exception10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am

KBGU
33.4
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Linens to Love
3:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
4:00 am
Simply Linens
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
8:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
9:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Superbook for Kids
5:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Faithwire
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Faithwire
11:30 am

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Threat of Violence5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Utopia, Wyoming5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Bear Flag6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Emperor Norton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
So Long, Dora, So Long7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Wins His Star7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lonesomest Man in the World8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Take Back Your Town8:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows9:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter11:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

WODK
45.1
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Fight for Life5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Tenderfoot5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Broken Match6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Colorado Gold6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Death and Taxes7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Countess8:00 am
Columbo
Double Shock9:00 am
Adam-12
Back-up 1L-2010:30 am
Adam-12
Who Won11:00 am
Adam-12
Eyewitness11:30 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

WODK
45.6
Classic Restos
3:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
4:00 am
History of the Gun
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
To Be Announced
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
To Be Announced
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
10:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Gifts From Apple Electronics
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
6:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
7:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
8:00 am
Fashion Takeover
9:00 am
Fashion Takeover
10:00 am
Make the Switch to Tracfone
11:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cuba Libre7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Silencer10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Pact11:00 am

qubo
46.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies5:30 am
Doki
Team Tenderfoot; Doki's Egg Experiment6:00 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
7:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant8:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field11:30 am

WRBUDT3
46.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Yard Wars
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror10:00 am
The Listener
White Whale11:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Denim & Co.
3:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
6:00 am
At Home With Leah
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary 
11:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
  new   Home Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
7:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
8:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 am
  new   Laundry Room Solutions featuring Beekman 1802 Happy Place
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-09-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
8:00 am
Mom
Ocular Fluid and Fighting Robots9:00 am
The King of Queens
Get Away9:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Single Stamina10:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fortress10:30 am
The Game
Welcome to the Jungle11:00 am
The Game
How to Lose All Your Phat in One Day11:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-23-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-23-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-23-201911:00 am

Escape
49.3
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Undertow5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Boston Legal
Change of Course7:00 am
Boston Legal
An Eye for an Eye8:00 am
Boston Legal
Truth Be Told9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fight/Flight10:00 am
Without a Trace
One Wrong Move11:00 am

Laff
49.4
  movie    Wonder Boys
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Why Buy the Bull?7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause8:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless9:30 am
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 am
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury11:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties11:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com