Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bethalto, IL 62010  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-28-20201:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Chance of a Lifetime6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Alumni Banquet7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks Bob Cummings Is in Love With Her7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man With a Plan8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Documentary Film9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am
Hazel
A Four-Bit Word to Chew10:30 am
That Girl
The Apartment11:00 am
That Girl
Absence Makes the Heart Grow Nervous11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Greatest Lover in the World12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-22-20185:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hot Peppers11:30 am
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara's Bedroom1:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-28-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-28-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-28-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Steady5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Take a Message5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Roadkill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Murderous Muse7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell10:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight11:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Heaven on Earth1:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Local Programming Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car6:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-20196:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
LaShawn Fondren v. Steven Richard9:00 am
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
10:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors 
1:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:30 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-28-20209:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Local Programming   new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-28-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:00 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama6:30 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Forgiveness10:00 am
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil11:00 am
Without a Trace
Moving On12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man1:00 pm

JN
5.3
City Confidential
Santa Monica: A Woman Scorned5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question11:00 am
Crime 360
Blunt Force Killer12:00 pm
Crime 360 
Overkill1:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming How Booze Built America 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself
10:00 am
Create it Yourself
11:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
12:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies 
1:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
Reebok
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Kerstin's Closet 
12:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You 
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Sky5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
A Day to Give Back12:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Rochester, NY: To Flip or Flee12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72412:30 pm
POV 
Singing With Angry Bird1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun11:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork and Potatoes1:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?11:00 am
Caillou
Try, Try Again11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72412:30 pm
POV 
Singing With Angry Bird1:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone5:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
Richard Youngsta8:00 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20199:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson10:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson11:00 am
Couples Court
Price-Gipson v Yates11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
01-28-20201:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Local Programming   movie   The Bat People
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Buried Alive 
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
We've Gone Country6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
No Night Today; Fun in the Sun11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202012:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Singing With Angry Bird7:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina8:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 1039:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge9:30 am
Sinking Cities
London10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-24-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72412:30 pm
POV 
Singing With Angry Bird1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Deed11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Whelan's Men12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Return Engagement1:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Going Green with Slim & Zella
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Local Programming Creation
8:00 am
Club 24
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
NLEC Specials
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House
Private Lives10:00 am
Local Programming House
Lockdown12:00 pm
House 
Knight Fall1:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Little Big Man
5:00 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
8:00 am
  movie   Annie Oakley
9:45 am
  movie   Private Benjamin 
11:45 am

KNLC
24.5
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Judgement Day12:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG
25.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Type 2 Diabetes5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Motivation6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Remember The Sabbath7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The US in Bible Prophecy10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
A River Within12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse5:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Type 2 Diabetes5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Motivation6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
Saturn6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me To Remember The Sabbath7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
How God Speaks To His People -part 210:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The US in Bible Prophecy10:30 am
Newstart Now
11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jesus and Tradition11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
A River Within12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
1:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Mejor cada día
5:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
8:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
01-28-20201:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming   movie   Love and Bullets
9:00 am
  movie   Mindhunters
11:00 am
  movie   The Evil That Men Do 
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium 
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Press Your Luck
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste5:00 am
Amen
The Engagement5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Loose Lips Sink Friendships6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa Don't Take No Mess6:30 am
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son7:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Reunion8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie's9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma10:00 am
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Whitewater, Part 21:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:30 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
8:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Garden Edition
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
11:00 am
Home Decor Solutions 
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook for Kids
5:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Local Programming Faithwire
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
8:30 am
Local Programming On The Homefront
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming Faithwire
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Global Lane
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pamela's Oxen6:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend8:30 am
Laramie
War Hero9:00 am
Laramie
Gun Duel10:00 am
The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am
The Virginian 
A Killer in Town1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself
10:00 am
Create it Yourself
11:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
12:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies 
1:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Steady5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Take a Message5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Roadkill6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Murderous Muse7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell10:00 am
Emergency
Heavyweight11:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven 
Heaven on Earth1:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Local Programming   sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Injuries8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson
St. Louis at Davidson10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Fatima
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Fatima
9:00 am
Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance
10:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves Sale & Clearance
12:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance 
1:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blind Spot8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror10:00 am
Criminal Minds
False Flag11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Submerged12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
A Little Slow; Stalking the Beanstalk11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Family Circus; Eight Is Not Enough11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Best Foot Forward, Baa Baa Baby1:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
The Magician10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished12:00 pm
The Listener 
Jericho1:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Reebok
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am
Kerstin's Closet 
12:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself
10:00 am
Create it Yourself
11:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
12:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies 
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Recipe TV
01-28-20206:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
01-28-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Dog Days9:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode10:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 110:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-28-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-28-202011:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-28-202012:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:30 am
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:00 pm
Night Court
The 1992 Boat Show12:30 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62010! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.