Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brighton, IL 62012  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-28-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
01-28-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie12:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fast Times at Dewey High8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
TV or Not TV9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Dateline: Bangkok11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Houses of the Holy11:30 pm
Becker
Psycho Therapy12:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

DABL
2.4
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Gretna, LA12:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
The Office
Spooked10:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Family Guy
Wasted Talent4:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
  new   Extra
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-201910:00 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-202011:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-202012:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20204:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   The Glimmer Man
4:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker...Mind Your Business!6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
  movie   The Wash
7:00 pm
  movie   White Chicks
9:00 pm
  movie   Hollywood Homicide 
11:00 pm

JN
5.3
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Map to Murder; Life on the Run10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Deadly Returns12:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
12:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Beauty We Love
6:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
7:00 pm
Love Your Skin
8:00 pm
It Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Pretty Problem Solvers
10:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
11:30 pm
Ruby Ridge: American Experience 
12:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Emperor Akihito
The Two of Us10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202011:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

KETCW
9.3
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
8:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Feel My Finger?10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dog Days11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp12:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy12:00 am

COMET
11.3
  movie    Retroactive
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Point of View9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inconstant Moon10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
From Within11:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

WPXS
13.2
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20205:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad8:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
01-28-202010:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies11:00 pm
American Experience 
Poison Squad12:00 am

WSECW
14.2
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters12:00 am

KDTL
16.1
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad 
12:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Paul Sand10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Five Characters in Search of an Exit11:30 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Profiling A Three-Legged Dog Named Moe4:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting The Austin Zoo; Helping Stranded Pigs Caught in a Flood Zone4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
01-28-20205:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-28-20206:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer10:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am

KNLC
24.3
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Tribunal9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion - Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
In Goddess We Trussed12:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Castle Keep
2:15 pm
  movie   Deliverance
4:35 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in the West
7:00 pm
  movie   The Revengers 
10:35 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
Cagney & Lacey
Loves Me Not4:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery5:00 pm
The Closer
Blood Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Melinda's First Ghost8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
My Sister, My Doctor, Myself11:00 pm
Profiler 
Double Vision12:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap5:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
12:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
12:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
12:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

W29CI
29.1
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossils4:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Barbecuing5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap5:30 pm
Mission 360
Sow Church Seeds6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Are Protestants An Endangered Species?7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Sharing The Creation10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now 
12:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe 
12:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Disclosure
6:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Inverse
11:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
12:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20204:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm
Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
  new   Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
Treehouse12:02 am

TBD
30.2
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
In Harm's Way, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Threshold of Pain11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Beyond the Pale12:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Rusty Banks Rides Again5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The One With George Clooney5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Brokeback Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:00 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $207:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel the Live-in8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sings the Blues9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
School Daze9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Godfather12:00 am

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
3:00 pm
Laurie Felt - Los Angeles
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming On The Homefront
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Prayer Link
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming On The Homefront
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club 
12:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Return of Doc Bell4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:30 pm
  movie   Cattle Empire
5:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
7:00 pm
  movie   The Oklahoman
9:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
11:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

WODK
45.1
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
The Office
Spooked10:00 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:30 pm
The Nanny
I'm Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom's the Word11:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi12:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3114:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders 
12:00 am

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion Sale and Clearance Finale
5:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Kim Lyons Sero-Vital Beauty Secrets
11:00 pm
The Watch Collector's Series 
12:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Siren Call12:00 am

qubo
46.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Jakers!
Picture Perfect5:00 pm
Jakers!
Teacher Creature5:30 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Prank Prince; Starbreaker6:00 pm
  new   Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Brawler Boot Camp; Celeste Rocks6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates10:00 pm
Local Programming Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
46.3
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning5:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job6:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues7:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call8:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
  new   Sunday Riley Skincare
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
11:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
12:00 am

HSN
46.6
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
4:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
5:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
6:00 pm
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Crafter's Companion
9:00 pm
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
10:00 pm
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 pm
Shoe Closet Solutions 
12:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #26:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #16:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car11:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-202011:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread12:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Ashton Kutcher; BTS11:37 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Letticia10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
Class Picture4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball5:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure5:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night6:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt7:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62012! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.