Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bunker Hill, IL 62014  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bunker Hill, IL 62014. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new    Fox 2 News Sunday Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
The Pulse of St. Louis
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
11:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola1:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals2:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition8:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
HEC Programming
9:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock11:30 am
Webster
Uncle Phillip12:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    News 4 This Morning Sunday
6:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Tails of Valor
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Giant Stingrays of the Mae Klong River7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa8:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps9:00 am
Culture Click
9:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards10:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living10:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
The Art of Travel11:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:30 am
  movie   Iron Eagle
12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
Dateline NBC
Deep in the Woods3:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play6:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play10:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 11:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
3:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Living Single
Virgin Territory7:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate8:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa8:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up9:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won9:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners10:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching11:00 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
12:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
3:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Watching the Detectives
Hostage Takeout7:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
Episode 6912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 7012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 711:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 721:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 732:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 742:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce3:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs7:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo3:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Study in the Word
9:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference 
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane Clearance
11:00 am
Vionic-Footwear
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
SciGirls
Gallinas de Ciudad (City Chickens)9:00 am
Science Is Fun
Science Is Fun: Silver With Colors9:30 am
Pollyanna
10:00 am
  movie   Butterfly Town, USA
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen1:30 pm
Civilizations
Paradise on Earth2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston3:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Living St. Louis
9:30 am
Best of Feast TV
10:00 am
Donnybrook
10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tarts11:00 am
Father Brown
The Skylark Scandal12:00 pm
Doc Martin
Mysterious Ways1:00 pm
Great Performances
Young Men2:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins10:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster10:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!11:30 am
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
In Search
7:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 am
Church on the Rock: God Is for You
8:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 am
The Thread
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall10:00 am
Elementary
The Geek Interpreter11:00 am
  movie   Vampire Academy
12:00 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
6:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers9:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League10:30 am
The Addams Family
11:00 am
The Addams Family
11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Work
12:00 pm
  movie   Stripes 
2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway9:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life10:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games11:30 am
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion12:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return2:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain3:15 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
8:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink8:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends10:00 am
MotorWeek
384610:30 am
America's Heartland
07-20-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 212:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Crossing Border for Cheaper Airfare1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1041:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The End of the Line3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen7:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story8:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
9:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board11:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan2:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture9:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1110:00 am
Make48
Episode 20310:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris11:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome11:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Heart of Health
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
St. Louis & Me
7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island3:00 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Musical Memories
7:30 am
  new   News & Views
8:00 am
Creation
8:30 am
Wretched TV
9:00 am
Club 24
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
NLEC Worship
11:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
Larry Rice
2:00 pm
Experience The Benefits Of Change
2:30 pm
NLEC Specials 
3:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast8:00 am
Skooled
8:30 am
Make TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Safari
Giraffe10:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel11:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land12:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold3:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
12:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
 Matt Houston
The Showgirl Murders7:00 am
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow8:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die10:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Woman in White12:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death1:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders2:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack3:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Life Before Death
Life Before Death7:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth8:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders9:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild9:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks10:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels10:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Praise
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
HeartLift
12:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Praise
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
London 2016
11:00 am
HeartLift
12:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Kids Time
2:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
3:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
7:30 am
Central Study Hour
8:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Anchors of Truth
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
3:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
FaithChurch.com
8:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:30 am
Agape Church
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
This Week in Missouri Politics
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
1:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Quiet Storm
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Sonny & Cher
8:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
 Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
8:30 am
Total Toner
9:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
11:00 am
  sports   The Given Right
11:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
12:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
12:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
2:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest8:00 am
Shane
The Other Image9:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story11:30 am
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel3:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
9:00 am
Joy of Christmas
12:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
3:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Orphan's Promise
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
birth of John The Baptist10:30 am
Superbook
The First Christmas11:00 am
Superbook
Lazarus11:30 am
Superbook
Miracles of Jesus12:00 pm
Superbook
Peter's Denial12:30 pm
Superbook
He Is Risen!1:00 pm
Faith Nation
1:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
2:00 pm
Prayer Link
2:30 pm
TPI
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Five Card Stud
5:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
8:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 am
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
2:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves10:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming10:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow1:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
06-30-20197:00 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
10:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers1:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards3:00 pm

WODK
45.6
Real Life 101
7:30 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Home Talk USA
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Talking Pictures
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
At Your Leisure
10:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 am
Sizzle
8:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
9:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 am
Invicta Watches
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values3:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Babar
The Gift7:30 am
Babar
School Days8:00 am
Babar
Between Friends8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time3:00 pm
Local Programming

WRBUDT3
46.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
8:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
9:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis10:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions11:00 am
White Collar
Ancient History12:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off1:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest2:00 pm
White Collar
Family Business3:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
 NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
JFK and the Moon
11:00 am
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
12:00 pm
1999 - 2009 State Quarters Gem Proof
1:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
2:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Sunday Morning Q
7:00 am
Shark Solutions
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Shark Solutions
3:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15042:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
P.S. I Love You3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-20199:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap12:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City1:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers3:00 pm

Escape
49.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders9:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit10:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud11:00 am
  movie   Jade
12:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta7:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More8:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads1:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In2:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com