9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
07-15-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-15-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Foundation12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2281:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Local Programming Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Curtains10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience10:30 pm
Coach
A Real Guy’s Guy11:00 pm
Coach
Any Place I Hang Myself Is Home11:30 pm
Becker
SuperBob12:00 am
Becker
One Wong Move12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mama Miller2:30 am
Family Ties
The Harder They Fall3:00 am
Family Ties
This Year’s Model3:30 am
Growing Pains
Mom of the Year4:00 am
Growing Pains
Semper Fidelis4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled5:00 am

DABL
2.4
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath9:00 pm
Room Service
Family Friendly9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
24 ladders in 1
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
SEAL Team
Unbecoming an Officer9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
No More Dentures
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-16-20203:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show10:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?11:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:00 am

MyTV
4.3
new Extra
07-15-20209:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-20209:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
10:00 pm
America Says
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-15-202011:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-15-202012:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata12:30 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story1:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Where The Doughnuts Are Good…not Great9:00 pm
new Nashville Insider
07-13-20209:30 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home10:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Sara Evans10:30 pm
Opry
Margo Price, Jimmie Allen and The Gatlin Brothers11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Where The Doughnuts Are Good…not Great12:00 am
Nashville Insider
07-13-202012:30 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, David Houston and Jerry Clower1:00 am
Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Dateline
Dreams And Nightmares: The Meek Mill Story2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-15-20203:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Next Day Air
10:30 pm
movie The Wash
12:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us2:30 am
Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Christian Siriano4:00 am
The Real
Teddi Mellencamp Arroyave; Mike Epps5:00 am

JN
5.3
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
I Survived…
Christine; Mike; Chris1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Killer in the County2:00 am
New Detectives
Out of the Grave3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Death Comes to Town4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Charles and Lois Caulley Case4:30 am
City Confidential
Houston5:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow9:00 pm
Ax Men
Showdown10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Naked Cowboys & Reptile Wrangling11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Gautrain12:00 am
Mega Builders
Quake-Proof Bridge1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Spy Technology4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds5:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am

KPTN
7.5
PM Style With Leah Clearance
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
Home for the Holidays With Dan
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion3:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour9:00 pm
When Food Is Love
10:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Arizona10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202011:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20201:00 am
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
2:00 am
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Hill Towns of Tuscany and Umbria3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Richmond, Va., and Williamsburg4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
France – Following the Rhone4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Helsinki and Tallinn: Baltic Sisters5:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am

KETCW
9.3
new PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
new Bulletproof
Episode 69:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin’ Bulls11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian1:30 am
The Game
Party in a Box2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: I Never Robbed a Bank4:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat5:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Seaload4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Crackdown5:00 am

COMET
11.3
Stargate SG-1
Holiday9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Serpent’s Song10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
One False Step11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Comes the Inquisitor12:00 am
Babylon 5
Fall of Night1:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming

KPLR4
11.4
movie  Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
7:00 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-15-202010:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Meet the Spies11:00 pm
NOVA
Making North America: Origins12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Egypt’s Darkest Hour1:00 am
Professor T.
Of Passion2:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am

WSECW
14.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-15-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
11:00 pm
Local Programming Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-15-20203:00 am
Skindigenous
Los Angeles4:00 am
Poetry in America
Finishing The Hat; Stephen Sondheim4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Tea for Two9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in the Bay area, California11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
October Fest12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)1:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Greek Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Wenge Tea Box3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Dublin and Mystical Side Trips4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide4:30 am
Make:
Steampunk5:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris12:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Iron Wolverine1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1173:00 am
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd3:30 am
Arthur
The Wheel Deal; The Buster Report4:00 am
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 24:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 45:00 am

K15KP-D
15.1
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Let’s Accessorize
11:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
1:00 am
Let’s Accessorize
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear Clearance
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 am
Let’s Accessorize
5:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
PM Style With Leah Clearance
9:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
11:00 pm
Home for the Holidays With Dan
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Design Inc.
Shelagh’s Bath9:00 pm
Room Service
Family Friendly9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kingston Café10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Oceana11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Test, Tibetan Kitchen Café, Highlevel Diner12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Black Forest Inn1:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 am
24 ladders in 1
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
3:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Republic of Doyle
Welcome Back Crocker9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Promised Me a Celebrity11:00 pm
Local Programming Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Local Programming

WAND-DT
17.1
Chicago P.D.
Before the Fall9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
James McAvoy; Stacey Abrams; My Morning Jacket10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Charlize Theron11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Constance Wu12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20201:07 am
Local Programming new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show10:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:30 pm
Local Programming Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:00 am

ION
17.3
Law & Order
Talking Points9:00 pm
Law & Order
Church10:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot11:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan’s Hofbrau9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Oil for the Lamps of Hogan9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
Mannix
The Danford File1:00 am
Cannon
The Wrong Medicine2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Rabies4:00 am
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-2022010:30 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions11:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Storyteller9:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Enterprise
Azati Prime11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Ho Down12:00 am
NYPD Blue
You’ve Got Mail1:00 am
NYPD Blue
One in the N.2:00 am
Local Programming Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin4:00 am
Maverick
The Long Hunt5:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie Night of the Living Dead
9:05 pm
movie Class of 1984
11:10 pm
movie Darkness Falls
1:20 am
movie Woman on the Run
3:20 am
movie Destination Murder
5:00 am

KNLC
24.5
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Cat Burglar9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Foul Weather Girl9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Lido Girls11:30 pm
movie Murrow
12:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The New House3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
The Headless Hat4:00 am
Local Programming The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1937: Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, Camille, Lost Horizon, and More5:00 am

KNLC
24.6
In Plain Sight
Don’t Cry for Me, Albuquerque9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Dream Team10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Orders11:00 pm
Profiler
The Sum of Her Parts12:00 am
The Division
Hero1:00 am
Family Law
Prisoners2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Secret Agent Man3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory9:30 pm
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 112:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger3:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World5:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Magnificent Kingdom9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
The Big-Bang Theory9:30 pm
It Is Written
Preventing Cognitive Decline10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Social Distancing10:30 pm
Today Cooking
Soups, Sandwiches, and Salad11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -part 112:00 am
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger3:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:00 am
The Carter Report
Visitors from Other Worlds4:30 am
Discover
How Ancient Babylon Foretold The End Of The World5:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Working on the Dream
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
After, Before9:00 pm
Modern Family
Career Day10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt10:30 pm
new Nightline
07-16-202011:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kelly Ripa and Ryan Seacrest; J. J. Watt11:30 pm
Modern Family
My Hero12:02 am
Local Programming On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:36 am
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season2:05 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am

TBD
30.2
new FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
new FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reunion Part 22:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Sanford and Son
Stung9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Method Man10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
GILFS10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
A Box Full of Puppies11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Fantasy Con11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Luck of the Bundys12:00 am
Married…With Children
Banking on Marcy12:30 am
Married…With Children
No Chicken, No Check1:00 am
Married…With Children
Take My Wife, Please1:30 am
Local Programming Married…With Children
NO MA’AM2:30 am
‘Til Death
Summer of Love3:00 am
‘Til Death
Performance Anxiety3:30 am
All in the Family
Edith the Judge4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous4:30 am
Amen
The Courtship of Bess Richards5:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am

KBGU
33.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
9:00 pm
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
10:00 pm
Let’s Accessorize
11:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 am
Anybody Loungewear Clearance
1:00 am
Let’s Accessorize
2:00 am
Clarks Footwear Clearance
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 am
Let’s Accessorize
5:00 am

KBGU
33.6
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
On The Homefront
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Life Saving Surgeries
1:00 am
Studio 5
1:30 am
Local Programming Christian World News
5:00 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  Gunfight at the O.K. Corral
7:00 pm
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:30 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am

WODK
45.1
Roseanne
Home Is Where the Afghan Is9:00 pm
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show10:00 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:30 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?11:00 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:00 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life2:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Kim Moves Out3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Sublets the Office3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am

WODK
45.5
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
George Carlin
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Consult Health 3rd Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming OSO Casuals Fashions
2:00 am
As Seen on TV
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order
Talking Points9:00 pm
Law & Order
Church10:00 pm
Law & Order
Melting Pot11:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Storage1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:00 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Magic; Nedley’s Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That’s A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hole; Oh Give Me a Home; Which Way Did They Go?11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Blast Off; Hamilton’s Hat; The Wish Fish11:30 pm
Cher
12:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip5:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
12:30 am
Local Programming VOLAIRE
1:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
5:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cordless Iron
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
7:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 pm
Local Programming Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
1:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
2:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
4:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
5:00 am

HSN
46.6
Local Programming Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
10:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
11:00 pm
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
1:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
2:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Summer Celebration
5:00 am

WCIX
49.1
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Rise Of The Grandfamily10:00 pm
Protection Court
Bring In The Sheriff11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-15-202011:30 pm
Mom
Dirty Money and a Woman Named Mike12:00 am
Mom
Teenage Vampires and a White Russian12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Benefits1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad1:30 am
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2282:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
SEAL Team
Unbecoming an Officer9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Ricky Gervais; W. Kamau Bell10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
U.S. Representative Val Demings; M. Ward11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20204:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled5:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Whitewater9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios9:30 pm
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.