Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Butler, IL 62015  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
Tribute to the Holidays
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion 
7:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Flip This House
Roach House11:00 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style2:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully3:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland4:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show5:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar6:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey6:30 pm
Flip This House 
Roach House7:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
The Chad Slagle Show
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Your Money With Jeff Duncan
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
People Now
11:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape2:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Above Par Pranks3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year3:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-21-20194:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father6:30 pm
Wipeout 
Batter Up7:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
R&R Day 26:30 pm
The Voice 
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2 
5:30 pm

JN
5.3
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
7:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
11:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 pm
Count Basie - Through His Own Eyes
2:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live: Cast, Creators & Spoilers Too!
4:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
5:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration 
7:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 26:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
10:30 am
How to Be A Breadhead: A Beginner's Guide to Baking
12:00 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration
1:30 pm
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
3:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
5:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered 
6:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip 
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 26:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
1:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Dad3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Christmas Break4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
4:30 pm
black-ish
The Johnson Show5:00 pm
black-ish
Elephant in the Room5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm 
7:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets
1:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
3:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 17:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
11:30 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
1:00 pm
Count Basie - Through His Own Eyes
2:30 pm
Downton Abbey Live: Cast, Creators & Spoilers Too!
4:00 pm
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
5:30 pm
Carol Burnett: A Celebration 
7:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 26:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 46:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 17:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
  sports   Raceline
11:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-201911:30 am
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater12:00 pm
Larry Rice
12:30 pm
  sports   Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
1:00 pm
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene1:30 pm
Hiring America
2:00 pm
  new   Missing
2:30 pm
Renewable Energy
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned4:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
A Murdog Mystery7:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District 
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    All-American Co-Ed
10:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
11:45 am
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
1:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
4:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock 
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 32:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact In Myanmar4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place5:00 pm
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk 
Full Disclosure7:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016 
7:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 21:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 pm
New Perceptions
A Diy Guide How to Thank Your Healer1:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 32:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special3:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
4:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact In Myanmar4:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place5:00 pm
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor5:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 pm
Table Talk 
Full Disclosure7:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
London 2016 
7:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm
Pure Choices
2:30 pm
Special
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
4:00 pm
Table Talk
4:30 pm
Missing Peace
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
3ABN Visita
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 pm
Ciencia 360
5:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
6:00 pm
Salud Total
6:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 21:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B 
7:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
It Is Written
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

TBD
30.2
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie   Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
1:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
5:00 pm
  movie   Under Fire 
7:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Boise State at Colorado State
Boise State at Colorado State2:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
  movie   Papa's Angels
11:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy
1:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost11:00 am
Superbook
Isaac and Rebekah11:30 am
Superbook
Naaman and the Servant Girl12:00 pm
On The Homefront
12:30 pm
Protect Your Health
1:00 pm
Build a Better Gut
1:30 pm
Protect Your Brain
2:00 pm
TPI
3:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
3:30 pm
Sid Roth
4:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
Prayer Link
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
  sports   Going the Distance
6:30 pm
700 Club Canada
7:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp 
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Town Father4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 236:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 17:00 pm

WODK
45.6
Directors Cut
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
1:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Golf America
3:00 pm
  sports   Golfin' Around
3:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
Directors Cut
4:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Wake Up Gifts
11:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
3:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
6:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone 
7:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Loss7:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry1:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away1:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go2:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go2:30 pm
Grossology
Hairless Whispers3:00 pm
Grossology
Stinko3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
  movie    Back to Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
12:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion 
6:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
7:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Boarder Report Tour
1:30 pm
  new   Missing
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20192:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20193:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-23-20193:30 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:00 pm
Intervention
4:30 pm
Medicare one card
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Medicare one card
6:30 pm
  movie   Blind Date 
7:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Border Report Tour
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion 
7:00 pm

Laff
49.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62015! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.