Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cottage Hills, IL 62018  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cottage Hills, IL 62018. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
TMZ
6:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top7:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw10:30 pm
TMZ
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumdog Millionaire12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Pirate's Booty1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Stalled Deals1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Three's Company
Oh, Nun6:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse1:00 am
Father Knows Best
A Friend in Need1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Runs for City Council2:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-201911:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears12:35 am
Madam Secretary
Catch and Release1:35 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case2:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Family Guy
Take My Wife6:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly6:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go7:00 pm
Wipeout
Wipeout Family Values8:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Week 1 Hour 19:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
12:00 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20191:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36... 
2:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 46:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey10:29 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:02 am
1st Look
12:31 am
Faith Church
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie   Showtime
6:00 pm
  movie   Metro
8:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
10:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
12:30 am

JN
5.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo7:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer9:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff10:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death10:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table7:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory8:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane11:00 pm
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust1:00 am
Mega Builders 
Stolen Power2:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
2:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
2:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance 
2:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
TATCHA - Skin Care
7:00 pm
Shawn's Beauty Secrets
8:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids6:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
The Wolf's Lair7:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:20 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert11:20 pm
The Hilltoppers
12:31 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Mumbai Massacre2:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God2:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-23-20196:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.7:00 pm
  movie   Jane Eyre
8:00 pm
Wuthering Heights
9:40 pm
Wuthering Heights
10:50 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen12:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
1:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess 
2:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung6:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World8:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:00 am

KETCW
9.3
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God2:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Mom
A Small Nervous Meltdown and a Misplaced Fork8:00 pm
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Egg Special9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait11:00 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex12:00 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:00 am
Bones 
The Cheat in the Retreat2:00 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Eagle's Wing
4:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots7:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women8:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game9:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors10:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
11:00 pm
  movie   Evelyn 
1:30 am

COMET
11.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
5:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Creature
11:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon 
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
2:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Norma Zimmer Show7:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 28:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Tommy Roe9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:00 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways12:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead 
Mumbai Massacre2:00 am

WSECW
14.2
  movie   It's All in the Game: The Leta Andrews Story
6:00 pm
American Masters
Althea7:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm
American Masters
Althea11:00 pm
A Harpist's Legacy: Ann Hobson Pilot and the Sound of Change
12:30 am
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)6:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung6:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands7:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)7:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring8:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations8:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'9:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Izamal - Gold & God2:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Doctor Who
6:00 pm
Doctor Who
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Star Creatures
10:00 pm
  movie   The Thirteenth Guest
12:00 am
  movie   Lamia: The Zombie Slayer
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out6:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians10:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror1:00 am
Land of the Giants 
Brainwash2:00 am

NLEC
24.2
LatiNation
01-28-20196:00 pm
American Latino TV
01-28-20196:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
7:00 pm
The First Family
The First Class President7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death8:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
  new   News & Views
10:30 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
11:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
11:30 pm
Conversation with Zaki
12:00 am
NLEC Worship
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power 
2:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Renegade
Family Ties6:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus12:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case1:00 am
The Commish 
Set Up2:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Quicksilver
5:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
10:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing
12:30 am

KNLC
24.5
Hunter
Hard Contract6:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock7:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company8:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under9:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart10:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall11:00 pm
Hunter
Double Exposure12:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door1:00 am
Hunter 
Any Second Now2:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol8:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared11:00 pm
Profiler
Train Man12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift1:00 am
Promised Land 
Cowboy Blues2:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem6:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith 
The Third Angel's Message2:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
2:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Marriage Matters
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
2:00 am

W29CI
29.1
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The New Jerusalem6:30 pm
Table Talk
Only Two Religions7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Friday Evening10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind the Wars12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
What Is Your Picture of God?1:00 am
Pillars of Faith 
The Third Angel's Message2:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
2:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
La biblia sorprende
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
 Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 am
It Is Written
2:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
ABCs of Prayer
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
White Horse Media
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Marriage Matters
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor 
2:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
Family Feud
09-17-20186:00 pm
On the Road with Brown & Brown
6:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners10:30 pm
Modern Family
iSpy11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
FaithChurch.com
12:30 am
Sheer Style
1:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-20181:30 am
Family Feud
01-31-20182:00 am

TBD
30.2
Puppy Love
6:00 pm
Puppy Love
6:30 pm
Puppy Love
7:00 pm
Puppy Love
7:30 pm
Puppy Love
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals: Puppies!
8:30 pm
We Heart Animals: More Puppies!
9:00 pm
Pit Bulls & Parolees
Puppy-Palooza9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   21 Years: Richard Linklater 
2:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
4:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
7:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
9:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
11:00 pm
American Gladiators
1:30 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium 
2:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
1:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance 
2:00 am

KBGU
33.3
  movie    Decision at Sundown
5:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)7:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)8:00 pm
  movie   First Target
9:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
11:15 pm
Married...With Children
A Three Job, No Income Family1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up2:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
7:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
11:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 am
Power Air Fryer
1:00 am
Home Decor Solutions 
2:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
2:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Colt .45
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
9:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
11:00 pm
  movie   Colt .45 
1:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
2:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell6:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
9:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident11:00 pm
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
Murder Case2:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina6:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga10:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers12:00 am

WODK
45.6
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
6:30 pm
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
03-23-20199:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
To Be Announced 
2:00 am

WODK
45.7
Diamond Day Vip Preview
6:00 pm
Diamond Day Vip Preview
7:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
11:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
2:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

qubo
46.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am

IONL
46.3
Rookie Blue
Best Man6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

QVC
46.5
 Jane's Closet
5:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
11:00 pm
California Innovations - Coolers & More
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
2:00 am

HSN
46.6
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
10:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
2:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Texas Music Scene
6:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 pm
  movie   Basic
8:00 pm
Entertainers
The cast of 'Replicas'; Kevin Hart and Bryan Cranston; Vanessa Hudgens; Barry Jenkins; Lin-Manuel Miranda; Comedy Jam Reggie Jr.10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Keanu Reeves; Jennifer Lopez; Steve Coogan and John C. Reilly; The Cast of Mary Poppins Returns; Felicity Jones11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game4:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game6:30 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   Basic
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am

Escape
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster11:00 pm
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen10:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free11:00 pm
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 199712:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Something Wick This Way Comes1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Break It Up, Break It Up2:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Religious Programming
6:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com