Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cottage Hills, IL 62018  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cottage Hills, IL 62018. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 27:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:30 pm
  new   TMZ
08-24-201911:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Peacemaker12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King1:00 am
  movie   Mahogany 
1:30 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Barney Miller
The Sniper7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs
San Francisco 49ers at Kansas City Chiefs7:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201911:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The French Revolution1:00 am
48 Hours
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa11:00 pm
The Office
The Banker11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch Takes Manhattan3:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Wipeout
Bucking Broncos and Jiggling Monkeys7:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2168:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)9:00 pm
  movie   She's the Man
10:00 pm
News 4 at 10
12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-20191:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
3:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:02 am
1st Look
12:31 am
Faith Church
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am

JN
5.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?10:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy11:00 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special11:30 pm
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle7:30 pm
Prehistoric
Dallas8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles9:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Adrift12:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Mega Builders 
Hard Rock Park3:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Skechers
7:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
2:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The Best of Tanzanite
12:00 am
The Best of Tanzanite
1:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
2:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins 
3:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
David's Holi-YAYS-Countdown to Christmas Preview
9:00 pm
Style Scene
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion 
2:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 Moments to Remember
6:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:30 pm
Concert for George
10:30 pm
60s Pop, Rock & Soul
1:00 am
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks 
3:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
  movie   The Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)
9:00 pm
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Survivors12:00 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am

KETCW
9.3
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am

KETCC
9.4
 The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
6:30 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop10:30 pm
Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 511:00 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz12:00 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:00 am
Bones
The Recluse in the Recliner2:00 am
Bones 
The Corpse on the Canopy3:00 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
11:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid3:00 am

COMET
11.3
  movie   Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:00 am

KPLRDT4
11.4
  new   The FBI Files
Terror for Sale7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Stolen Identity3:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
  movie    He Sends Rain
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Jack Graham
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
10:00 pm
  movie   Devil Times Five
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Hawaii7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 28:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 39:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente10:00 pm
Front and Center
lovelytheband11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Sharks Attack12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Fort Worth3:00 am

WSECW
14.2
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
10:00 pm
  movie   Devil Times Five
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel 
Town of Terror3:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Mr. Box Office
7:00 pm
The First Family
The First Roast7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child8:00 pm
Leverage
The Carnival Job9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
  new   News & Views
10:30 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
11:00 pm
Black College Quiz Show
11:30 pm
Conversation with Zaki
12:00 am
NLEC Worship
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am

KNLC
24.3
The District
Drug Money7:00 pm
The District
Faith8:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge12:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost1:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours2:00 am
Police Story 
Breaking Point3:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
7:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
9:30 pm
  movie   PT 109
11:45 pm
  movie   Cowboy 
3:00 am

KNLC
24.5
77 Sunset Strip
Shadow on Your Shoulder7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Adventure in San Dede8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Odds on Odette9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Snow-Job Caper10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Falling Stars11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Tarnished Idol12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Scream Softly, Dear1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
Crashout3:00 am

KNLC
24.6
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed11:00 pm
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition 
The Medal3:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Table Talk
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
 Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
3:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

W29CI
29.1
Table Talk
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Breath of Life
9:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Discover
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
2:00 am
Newstart Now
3:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
London 2016
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Central Study Hour
9:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
3:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Magnify Him
7:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:00 pm
A Father's Heart
8:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
9:00 pm
Pure Choices
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
10:30 pm
Living to Be Well
11:00 pm
Perfecting Me
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Table Talk
1:00 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Creative Cooking
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Enfoque Teológico
7:00 pm
Escrito está
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
9:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
 Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
His Words Are Life
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
10:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings 
3:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
White Horse Media
11:00 pm
It Is Written
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
Nocturne
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Modern Family
It's the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy10:30 pm
Generate more income and wealth for your life
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:30 pm
FaithChurch.com
12:30 am
Nazareth Temple Church
1:00 am
Family Feud
11-02-20181:30 am
50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance2:00 am
Modern Family
Ten Years Later2:30 am
Modern Family
Winner Winner Turkey Dinner3:00 am

TBD
30.2
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp 
2:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
  movie   Dirty Work
7:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
9:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
11:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium 
3:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The Best of Tanzanite
12:00 am
The Best of Tanzanite
1:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
2:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins 
3:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out11:00 pm
The Unit
M.Ps12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload2:00 am
Dan August 
Death Chain3:00 am

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
6:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
8:00 pm
David's Holi-YAYS-Countdown to Christmas Preview
9:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
1:00 am
Microsoft Xbox One
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
3:00 am

KBGU
33.6
700 Club Canada
7:00 pm
Miracles in Gondar
7:30 pm
Protect Your Sleep
8:00 pm
SoCal Harvest 2019
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Build a Better Gut
2:00 am
Protect Your Health
2:30 am
Protect Your Heart
3:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie   The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am

WODK
45.1
Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa11:00 pm
The Office
The Banker11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries 
Murdoch Takes Manhattan3:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami10:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
1:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling 
190013:00 am

WODK
45.6
To Be Announced
7:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
7:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
8:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
8:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
08-24-20199:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
To Be Announced 
2:00 am

WODK
45.7
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Waterford Crystal
2:00 am
Waterford Crystal 
3:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
46.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let's Play a Game7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Life in the Forest11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am
Paid Programming
3:01 am

QVC
46.5
Skechers
7:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
2:00 am

HSN
46.6
Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
3:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
8:00 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks10:00 pm
Kickin' It
Tony Hale Episode11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
11:05 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Warthog-Reedbok1:05 am
NCIS
Destiny's Child1:35 am
FBI
The Armorer's Faith2:35 am

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
  movie    He Sends Rain
5:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Jack Graham
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections 
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com