10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jack Nicklaus, Part 210:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Shoes12:30 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
A National Salute To America’s Heroes
2:30 am
Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Dear John
Ralph’s Curse10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dial and Substance11:30 pm
It’s a Living
A Romantic Comedy12:00 am
It’s a Living
Manhandling12:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession1:00 am
Alice
Earthquake1:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise2:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles2:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum3:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home3:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am

DABL
2.4
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
12:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
12:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Closing11:00 pm
The Office
The Merger11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in Tempo6:00 am

MyTV
4.3
 NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury11:00 pm
News 4 at 10
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
From Murdoch to Eternity1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
movie  Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
9:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty11:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty12:00 am
Opry
Brad Pasiley and Keb’ Mo1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 10PM Late Edition
10:30 pm
Your Money With Jeff Duncan
11:00 pm
Jeopardy!
11:30 pm
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
12:00 am
Meet the Press
12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am

JN
5.3
new  A Killer’s Mistake
Iain Lawrence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am

QUEST
5.4
 Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 410:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing2:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 13:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice4:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Dining Pool Table5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Theatre Batting Cage5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Hot Tub Ski Chalet6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
House Beach6:30 am

KPTN
7.1
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

KPTN
7.3
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
12:00 am
At Home With Dan
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
movie  The Best of the Boston Pops
10:00 pm
Daring Women Doctors: Physicians in the 19th Century
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Market to Market
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
movie  TBA
10:00 pm
Delicious
12:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
1:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am

KETCW
9.3
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I’m Pretty10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap12:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Relax the Back1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding1:30 am
Intervention
Daniel M2:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Recipe for Murder3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel’s Cash11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am

COMET
11.3
 Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KPLR4
11.4
movie  Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Reflections
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WPXS
13.2
movie  The Last Man on Earth
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants10:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back Muscle Training6:30 am

WSECW
14.2
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am

WSEC4
14.4
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am

K15KP-D
15.1
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
3:00 am
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
11:00 pm
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
12:00 am
At Home With Dan
3:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am

KDTL
16.1
movie  The Last Man on Earth
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAND-DT
17.1
Elementary
The Many Mouths of Andrew Colville10:30 pm
Elementary
All In11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice12:30 am
Major Crimes
Skin Deep1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ION
17.3
 Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am

NLEC
24.2
Stellar Sunday
10:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:00 pm
Rock-On
11:30 pm
Kickin’ It
Ben Affleck12:00 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am
Creation
3:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Dreadnought10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
North Star11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Broken Circle12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector1:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence3:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek4:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  The Big Heat
10:25 pm
movie They Live by Night
12:20 am
movie Jail Bait
2:25 am
movie Shock
5:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
6:40 am

KNLC
24.5
The Twilight Zone
Number Twelve Looks Just like You10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
One for the Angels12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl1:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Rip Van Winkle Caper2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Little Girl Lost3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Hunt3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Stopover in a Quiet Town4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Elegy4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Back There5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 The Good Wife
Alienation of Affection10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Outcomes11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)1:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country5:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
Reaching Your Heart
10:30 pm
Worship Hour
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Books of the Book
2:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Eventide
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Brown & Crouppen TV
10:30 pm
AOG with Stephen McCrary
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-201911:30 pm
Them Yo People
12:00 am
Carter Law Office
12:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:00 am
Greater Deliverance Church
1:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

TBD
30.2
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
 Knight Rider
Race for Life10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am
What’s My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am

KBGU
33.3
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side12:00 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Playmates1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Auction Heroes1:30 am
‘Til Death
Vintage Eddie2:00 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:30 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy3:00 am
‘Til Death
Mixed Doubles3:30 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth5:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Patio & Garden
9:00 pm
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds Clearance – Live in Layers
3:00 am
Fly London Clearance – Footwear
4:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
On The Homefront
10:30 pm
Orphan’s Promise
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
Prayer Link
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Orphan’s Promise
5:00 am
Global Lane
5:30 am
Prayer Link
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Closing11:00 pm
The Office
The Merger11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in Tempo6:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

WODK
45.5
sports  UFA: SFT 18 Part 1
SFT 18 Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Premiere: Ladder Nutrition
10:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Sharif Handbags
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Sharif Handbags
6:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am

qubo
46.2
Rescue Heroes
Twister10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Meteor11:30 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
12:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone5:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom10:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park11:00 pm
Brain & Memory Boost!
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tired Of Dishes? Try A One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
46.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
MyDestination.TV
09-16-201910:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201911:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-23-20206:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Just for Laughs Gags
10:30 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Reflections
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.