Antenna TV Guide Schedule

East Alton, IL 62024  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-20192:30 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Deceased Father Fraud?!; Mutilated Privacy Hedge?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-13-201910:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
What's Happening!!
The Benefit Show2:30 pm
Benson
Marcy's Vacation3:00 pm
227
Father's Day3:30 pm
227
Author, Author4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan4:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion5:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell7:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair10:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac6:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm

DABL
2.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom8:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood8:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

KMOV2
4.2
 Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Frasier
First Date7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz7:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party8:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
  new    The Kelly Clarkson Show
Kevin Hart2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 13:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 23:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip4:00 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-31-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-27-201910:00 pm
America Says
The Conways vs. The Synagogue10:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20194:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 56:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 
10:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    Preacher's Kid
1:00 pm
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
3:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day6:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em6:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode7:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing7:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life8:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3 
9:00 pm

JN
5.3
 Most Shocking
Chases & Crashes 42:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack 43:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 64:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Bronx Boys5:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Houdini5:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Pep Takes It Personal6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Hide and Seek6:30 pm
Inside
Teen Lockdown7:00 pm
Inside
Predator Task Force8:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat9:00 pm
SWAT
Dallas Swat10:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
 How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Dual Survival
8:00 pm
American Loggers
9:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Crossfire Service
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Calista - Hair Care & Tools
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
7:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
8:00 pm
Beauty IQ
9:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol View
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201910:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
 3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Potatoes on Mars/Bortron Leprechaun5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
7:30 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster9:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights5:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World6:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm

KETCC
9.4
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism5:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Captain Terry's Spray-On Hair10:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    Journey to the Seventh Planet
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
5:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
7:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III 
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Naked City
Portrait of a Painter2:00 pm
Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
CapitalView
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201910:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Supernature - Wild Flyers
Defying Gravity2:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
The Judge6:00 pm
  movie   Same God
7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Travelscope
St. Vincent & the Grenadines: Close to Home, but a World Away2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Pallet Works3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party10:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Naked City
Portrait of a Painter2:00 pm
Route 66
The Clover Throne3:00 pm
  movie   Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Rifleman
Baranca2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Deadly Toy10:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Forensic Files
Without a Trace2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Recipes For Disaster; It's Time to Move On3:00 pm
  sports   Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
3:30 pm
Wild America
Birds of Prey4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
12-13-20195:30 pm
Recipe TV
09-27-20196:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Sleeping Through Vacation; Smoke Out the Troublemaker6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Here's My Keys; Take Me Out of The Ball Game7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pervert Drone Down; Generosity7:30 pm
Daniel Boone
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Without a Trace10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 NUMB3RS
Nine Wives2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders6:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances10:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Robin and the 7 Hoods
1:00 pm
  movie   Anchors Aweigh
3:45 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
7:00 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown 
9:10 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother2:30 pm
Newhart
Leave It to the Beavers3:00 pm
Newhart
Vermont Today3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master10:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Cold Case
Triple Threat2:00 pm
Cold Case
Pin Up Girl3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Lottery4:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Sacrificial Lam9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome10:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home10:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart That Witnesses2:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special3:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel4:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special8:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home10:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
2:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
3:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Inverse
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
His Words Are Life
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
 The People's Court
11-16-20182:00 pm
Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
12-13-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20175:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20196:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas7:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town7:30 pm
20/20
8:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen10:30 pm

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
6:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Supercop
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Bright Flashes3:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands4:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures10:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
 UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
2:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
3:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
4:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
5:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
6:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
7:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
8:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
9:00 pm
UNDER $8 BIRTHDAY EVENT
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother7:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will10:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Rachel's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $100
3:00 pm
The Joy of Toys Clearance
4:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts
5:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Comfortable Home
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Israel Daily News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Studio 5
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Israel Daily News
10:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Ride the High Country
2:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
4:30 pm
  movie   The Command
7:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo 
9:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Frasier
First Date7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz7:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party8:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 29:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City9:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party10:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm

WODK
45.5
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 15:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180116:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180127:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180138:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports   Planet X
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
5:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
8:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
8:30 pm
  sports   TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
2:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
3:00 pm
Waterford Live From NYC: Gifts
4:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
5:00 pm
Happy Hour With Heather
6:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
8:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
9:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
10:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Drive2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two10:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Fear4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Summertime Twister; the Chilling Championship8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Flashback to Danger9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish10:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow White Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   Runaway Christmas Bride
6:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
8:00 pm
  movie   Merry Ex-Mas 
10:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
EVERSTRONG
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
7:30 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 philosophy---beauty
2:00 pm
Jane's Gift Favorites
3:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
6:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Sporto Boots
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-22-20193:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings4:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Liar, Liar #66:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Big 50 Freakout10:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
12-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Kate Hudson is Back in the Kitchen with Rach Today and She's Mixing up a Few Cocktail Recipes Using Her New Craft Vodka!3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)7:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
Mark Harmon10:35 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams4:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac6:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart7:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 610:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
Pen Pals2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prom Night3:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture6:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement6:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings10:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62024! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.