Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eldred, IL 62027  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
12:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-14-20191:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Summer School5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lost What-Cha-Ma-Call-It6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Today I Am a Man!7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Farmer8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Listen to the Mockingbird9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
First Editions9:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day10:00 am
Hazel
Never Trouble Trouble10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Days of Acne and Roses11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks12:30 pm
Bewitched
Your Witch Is Showing1:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
1:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Protection Court
6:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
11-14-20196:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Smith v Rogers7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Kelsey Schlageter v. Justin Johnson9:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Hecker v. Kevin "Shea" Secor9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
Dr. Phil
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors 
1:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-14-20199:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-14-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-201812:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Real
11-13-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Check Cashing Con6:00 am
Judge Faith
Under Investigation6:30 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Shield10:00 am
Law & Order
Juvenile11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles12:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Pink Gold1:00 pm

JN
5.3
City Confidential
Paducah: Cruel Summer5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Foul Plié6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness; Innocence Lost7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Plot8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Delivery9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Campus Nightmares12:00 pm
Deadly Motives 
Casanova Killers1:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gothic Cathedrals9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Grand Coulee Dam10:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery11:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle11:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Concert Stage12:00 pm
Really Big Things 
Walking With Dinosaurs1:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
November Share-A-Thon 
5:00 am

KPTN
7.3
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Elemis Skin Care
7:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
12:00 pm
Garden Fresh Super Drinks 
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading Paradise5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Hometown Blooms12:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Transformations12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Increase Your Range of Motion5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:00 am
Cyberchase
Face-Off5:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked6:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Pies, Pies, Pies!; Waterlogged10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou to the Rescue11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Night Light; Sounds Like...12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship1:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
1:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: The Body in the Bay5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day6:00 am
Mike & Molly
Who's Afraid of J.C. Small?6:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
The Talk8:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-14-20199:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Laster/Hicks (Part 1)10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Alexander v Washington10:30 am
Couples Court
11:00 am
Couples Court
11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
11-14-20191:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
The New Frontiers
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Alakazam the Great
9:00 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
11:00 am
  movie   Pale Blood 
1:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out1:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Full Body Workout (All Standing)6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercizing with Small and Large Balls6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201912:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters8:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
9:00 am
  movie   On Home Ground: Life After Service
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
HIV12:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
It's Sew Easy
Top Details5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild6:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Italy's Venetian Lagoon8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Pororoca: Brazil's Famous Wave8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Roubo Bookstand9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Top9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Back in Time10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Top Details11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Below the Wind1:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David and the Mermaid9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Runaways11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Bust Out1:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Russian Embassy5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny's Weather Bureau6:00 am
My Three Sons
J.P. Douglas6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Pet Fair7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Test7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tarnished Trademark8:00 am
Matlock
The Kidnapping, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Candidate for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Gentry's Law12:00 pm
Bonanza 
Commitment at Angelus1:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Going Green with Slim & Zella
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
NLEC Worship
6:30 am
Shape Up
7:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
7:30 am
Creation
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Business First AM
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-17-20199:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Maverick
Misfortune Teller5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Shakedown8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Tiger by the Tail9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Reward10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist12:00 pm
Monk 
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty1:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Key Largo
5:00 am
  movie   Detective Story
7:15 am
  movie   House of Strangers
9:30 am
  movie   Born Reckless
11:40 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1943: Casablanca, Phantom of the Opera, For Whom the Bell Tolls, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harlem Globetrotters, Liza Minnelli, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Flip Wilson, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 147:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Great Train Robbery8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Paul Winchell9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Ring a Ding Ring9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Miss Lovelace Comes to Tea10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Tomorrow Comes Too Soon10:30 am
Family Affair
A Nanny for All Seasons11:00 am
Family Affair
Family Plan11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout's Plot12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Bess, You Is My Daughter Now1:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Discover
When Will the Final Judgment Take Place?5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk 
1:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Discover
When Will the Final Judgment Take Place?5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Young People Can Be Missionaries Too!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers9:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life10:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These10:30 am
Revelation of Hope
Antichrist's Greatest Deception11:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Worship As Treatment12:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 212:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
1:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries 
1:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew's Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk 
1:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am
Sabores
10:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
11:00 am
Primicias
12:00 pm
Melodías del corazón
12:30 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Books of the Book
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Local Programming Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sebastian Maniscalco9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-14-20191:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
10:00 am
  movie   In the Heat of the Night 
12:30 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium 
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Temptation
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Jewelry: Bracelets
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Top TLVs
7:00 am
Top TLVs
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
10:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
11:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire
12:00 pm
Madagascar Purple Sapphire 
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army5:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve's Gotta Have It6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
I'm Not a Chauvinist, Piggy6:30 am
Good Times
The Windfall7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Tower Power7:30 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Whole Left Side9:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's African Romance10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 212:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Behind the Badge1:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Skechers
5:00 am
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
6:00 am
Skechers
9:00 am
American West Jewelry
10:00 am
Skechers
11:00 am
Tarte Beauty
12:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook for Kids
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Studio 5
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Prayer Link
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Studio 5
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Prayer Link
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Deadfall5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tracy's Triumph6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Taming of Trudy Bell6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Fabrique's Greatest Case7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Actress7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Love and Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion9:00 am
Laramie
Lawbreakers10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The King of Uvalde Road11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Tenderfoot11:30 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men12:00 pm
Laramie 
Star Trail1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

WODK
45.1
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs6:30 am
The A-Team
Waste 'Em7:00 am
The A-Team
Bounty8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Peeping Blonde9:00 am
Emergency
The Nuisance10:00 am
Adam-12
Fool and His Money11:00 am
Adam-12
Anatomy of a 41511:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Benedict Arnold Slipped Here12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Just Another Fish Story1:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Golf11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Kobe Bryant, Steph Curry12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:30 pm
  movie   Manny 
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Green
8:30 am
History of the Gun
9:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:30 am
Ship Shape TV
11:00 am
Home Talk USA
11:30 am
American Builder
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 am
Samsung Electronics
6:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
7:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
11:00 am
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
12:00 pm
Manitobah Mukluks 
1:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
For the Defense6:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun7:00 am
Law & Order
Fed8:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Conventions1:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What Happens Next?; Circus6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
When I Grow Up!; The Mailman's Here6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
A Treasure Lost, a Treasure Found; Dazzling Dumplings7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends8:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party9:00 am
Chirp
Sandnado9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Pitch and Itch; Bounce Back11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lost and Sound; It's My Party11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Elvis Sings the Blues, Fireworks for Mandy1:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel12:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
To Serve or Protect1:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
46.5
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Practical Presents
10:00 am
Skechers
12:00 pm
Gift Guide 
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
11-14-20196:30 am
  new   Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
8:00 am
ES.TV
11-14-20199:00 am
The King of Queens
Acting Out9:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis10:00 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass10:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-14-20197:00 am
  new   The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-14-201911:00 am
  new   WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-14-201912:30 pm
The Talk 
1:00 pm

Escape
49.3
Scandal
Pencils Down5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation6:00 am
Without a Trace
When Darkness Falls7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
American Greed
The Car Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace in the Middle7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite10:00 am
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:30 am
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff11:30 am
Night Court
Constitution12:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62027! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.