3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

DABL
2.4
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master8:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom8:30 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
People
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
TBA
3:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
People
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

JN
5.3
 City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation3:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game7:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River8:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
American Restoration
Suds and Duds3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
9:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
Frontline
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs5:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother8:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide8:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

COMET
11.3
 Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
 Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?3:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
 Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?3:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes11:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Forensic Files
Burning Desire3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off4:00 pm
Pets.TV
4:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies5:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Visiting a High-Tech Animal Hospital; Helping an Injured Dog5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Show Must Go On!; Entitled Enrollment7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoverboard Breakdown; Music Biz Mishap8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness8:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire11:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Cabaret
2:00 pm
movie Sounder
4:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
9:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1116:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Neighborhood Watch11:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry11:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 LX News – AM
3:00 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Simplicity vs. Splendor on the Seaside5:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Keep Austin Weird5:30 pm
LX Network Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – PM
7:00 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry3:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels4:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!6:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 17:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry11:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
 Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:00 pm
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm

TBD
30.2
 Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
9:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
 CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
6:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Paradise
Devil’s Escort3:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues7:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion8:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Comforts of Home
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
 The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Prayer Link
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Healthy Living
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Local Programming Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
 Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
movie The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WODK
45.5
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm
null: SFT 23
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Madi Claire Handbags
3:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
4:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
5:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
6:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
11:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan—Alien Squirrel Master5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s a Bucket Worth?5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock6:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp7:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands7:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining8:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games8:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind9:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle9:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away10:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm
Babar
City Ways11:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
 Rookie Blue
Messy Houses3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time7:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
7:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

HSN
46.6
new  Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
4:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
9:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Dateline
5:00 pm
Dateline
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service9:30 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.