Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fidelity, IL 62030  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fidelity, IL 62030. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20192:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Subliminal Text Threats?; Dog Whisperer Jokes with Judge Corriero3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Chief of Police Seeks Justice in Court!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!4:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
Cold Storage3:00 pm
227
Low Noon3:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance4:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 15:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 25:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring6:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chase8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
King of the Hill
Dia-bill-ic Shock2:30 pm
American Dad!
A Ward Show3:00 pm
American Dad!
Anchorfran3:30 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer - Part 24:00 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode4:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-20199:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy10:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20194:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 46:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm
  new   Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Exchange9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
4:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?6:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage6:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone7:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment7:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann8:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business8:30 pm
  movie   The Man
9:00 pm

JN
5.3
 City Confidential
Washington Dc2:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner3:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith4:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer5:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H6:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest8:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune9:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder10:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado3:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes4:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech7:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers8:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas9:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson10:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Beauty iQ Programming
4:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 pm
Beauty iQ Programming
7:00 pm
TULA Probiotic Skin care
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn7:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 38:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 49:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:00 pm
Donnybrook...Your Turn
7:30 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather8:00 pm
800 Words
9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly10:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?7:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers7:30 pm
Arthur
Vomitrocious; Sue Ellen Chickens Out8:00 pm
Arthur
Postcards from Buster8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not A Molester, She's A Liar2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls5:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah8:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
3:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
5:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther
7:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 
9:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie    Dr. Phibes Rises Again
1:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child5:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Abaddon8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grid9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Revival10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
 Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Follow That Man
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird3:00 pm
Odd Squad
It Takes Goo to Make a Feud Go Right; Friends of Odd Squad3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot4:00 pm
Arthur
What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Illinois Stories
7:00 pm
Illinois Stories
7:30 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
8:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
04-25-201910:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
 Independent Lens
Charm City1:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth5:00 pm
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea6:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane7:00 pm
The Crowd & the Cloud
Citizens4Earth8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)4:00 pm
Baby Makes 3
Grandparent Daycare4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1086:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
To Meat or Not to Meat (Sauce)7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Vibrant Vietnamese8:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Iron Pathways to Adventure - Part 29:30 pm
Music Voyager
Atlanta: Atlanta Canvas10:00 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
 Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
4:00 pm
Follow That Man
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Rocket9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Information Please9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
  new   Killer Mysteries
Little Miss Murder2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Lackawanna Six3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Fighting Pride4:00 pm
  new   DragonflyTV
Learning About The Engineering Behind Race Cars and Studying Tire Pressure.4:30 pm
Think Big
Jordan vs. Joseph5:00 pm
  new   Real Green
Coral Reef Restoration in Bora Bora; Introducing Fuel-Efficient Stoves in The Congo5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
04-25-20197:00 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No Lead Singer & 2 Big Maltipoos7:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Kick Ball Change & Break The Mold8:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Double Charged Car & Work Problem8:30 pm
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Wedding2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show6:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Timescape8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie   Tension
2:30 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
4:35 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
9:05 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot2:30 pm
Newhart
Out with the New, Inn with the Old3:00 pm
Newhart
R.I.P. Off3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More4:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Nancy Cartwright, Paige O'Hara, and Voice Actors5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: April 257:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob & Ray and Don Adams8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)10:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 Cold Case
Wings2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Profiler
Inheritance4:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb5:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire6:00 pm
The Division
Seduced and Abandoned7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Waiting for the Knock10:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End10:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
 Bible Answers
2:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?3:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music4:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans4:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End10:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Perfecting Me
2:30 pm
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Chew's Challenge
4:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
 Bible Answers
2:00 pm
In Search of the Truth
3:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
4:00 pm
By My Spirit
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new    The People's Court
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!3:00 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..4:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20196:30 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville7:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
9:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Kalifornia
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris3:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things4:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge6:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
7:00 pm
  movie   Up the Creek
9:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
2:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Lacrosse: Navy at Boston University
Navy at Boston University3:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
9:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother6:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West7:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker8:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Dyson Cleaning
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
2:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
4:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
7:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
9:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

WODK
45.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man6:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn7:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup8:30 pm
The Office
New Guys9:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry10:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville9:00 pm

WODK
45.6
 Heartland Poker Tour
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
American Builder
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Woodwalkers
9:30 pm
  sports   TQ Direct
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
  movie    A Woman of Distinction
2:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Premiere: Waterford Linens
9:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
10:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses5:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy10:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
6:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
8:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
9:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
9:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Leading Me On-line & Bent Out Of Finances2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Kick Ball Change & Break The Mold3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Double Charged Car & Work Problem3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy5:00 pm
Cops
Florida Heat Special Edition #26:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers Special Edition #16:30 pm
The Good Wife
Threesome7:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lifeguard8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
9:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16910:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new    Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Rocket Fuel9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
 Law & Order
Divorce2:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!3:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters5:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact10:00 pm

Laff
49.4
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?4:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift7:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try8:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night10:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Presence Conference
7:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com