Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glen Carbon, IL 62034  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Glen Carbon, IL 62034. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm

KTVI-DT
2.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby
1:00 pm
  movie   The Longest Yard
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
The Simpsons
Bart Vs. Itchy & Scratchy6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bobby Driver6:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVI-AN
2.2
Gimme a Break!
The Second Time Around11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Mom's Birthday11:30 am
The Hogan Family
The King and I12:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Skip III---The Bailout12:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Russians Are Coming, the Russians Are Coming!1:00 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day1:30 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:00 pm
Family Ties
Birth of a Keaton2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Who's the Boss?3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
First Kiss4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:30 pm
Becker
Really Good Advice5:00 pm
Becker
Get Me Out of Here5:30 pm
Coach
Just Short of the Goal6:00 pm
Coach
Last Tango in Orlando6:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
6:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Local Programming
11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law4:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny4:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On5:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida11:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
11:30 am
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
12:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20194:00 pm
People Now
4:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20195:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
04-20-20195:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20196:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Beverly Hills Dog Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
2:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-21-20195:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Beauty and the Boots6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSDKW
5.2
Living Single
Rags to Riches11:00 am
Living Single
The James Bond11:30 am
  movie   Radio
12:00 pm
  movie   The Color Purple
2:30 pm
  movie   Black Nativity 
6:00 pm

JN
5.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 941:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 951:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 962:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 972:30 pm
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli3:00 pm
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois4:00 pm
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten6:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
5.4
Swamp Loggers
The Storm11:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Last Stand12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening1:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost Sword of the Samurai3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Island5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN2
7.2
 Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Resurrection Campmeeting LIVE Service
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Pink Diamond Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Luxury for Less
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTN
7.5
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 pm
Martha Stewart-Garden
3:00 pm
Outdoor Living
4:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms 
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Rick Steves Special
Rick Steves Special: European Easter11:00 am
The New Environmentalists: From Chicago to the Karoo
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen1:30 pm
2017 World DanceSport GrandSlam Series
Episode 32:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 23:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 pm
Scholastic Hi-Q
5:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Still Maker5:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days5:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots11:00 am
Father Brown
The Flower and the Fairway12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
The Finale12:59 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:35 pm
  movie   Jesus: Countdown to Calvary
3:05 pm
American Masters
Garry Winogrand4:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Wildest Dreamers5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Extracted6:30 pm
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter11:00 am
WordWorld
Castles in the Sea; Get Your Coat11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finders Keepers; Quack Quiets the Universe12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 1 & 212:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot's Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days5:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Elementary
Sand Trap11:00 am
  movie   The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with Phoebe's Cookies2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Pilot4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation6:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
11:00 am
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
11.3
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
11:00 am
  movie   The Amityville Horror
1:00 pm
  movie   Amityville II: The Possession
3:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Stormy Trails
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
America's Heartland
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 212:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Mazatlan1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics5:00 pm
Museum Access
Illinois Railway Museum, Union, IL6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
Episode 131312:00 pm
Start Up
The DeLeon12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Justice and Jurisprudence2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Belarus: Living on a Mass Grave?; France: Paris - City of Scooters; Norway: Gardening in the Arctic2:30 pm
Global 3000
Siberia: Anti-Chinese Protests ; Afghanistan: The Psychological Legacy of War; Kenya: Switching to Biogas3:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Exit Music4:00 pm
Reel South
62 Days5:30 pm
The Last Days of Jesus
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast11:00 am
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures11:30 am
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests12:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures1:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping1:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests3:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Maryland's Eastern Shore3:30 pm
Travels With Darley
New Mexico's Continental Divide Trail4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Water Filter5:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia6:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
3:30 pm
  movie   Stormy Trails
4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Every Boy Does It Once11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Vote for Brady12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Return of Wrongway Feldman1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Matchmaker1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Music Hath Charms2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready3:30 pm
The Monkees
One Man Shy4:00 pm
The Monkees
Dance Monkee Dance4:30 pm
The Love Boat
A Tasteful Affair; Oh, Dale!; The Main Event5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The M*A*S*H Olympics6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Grim Reaper6:30 pm
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
NLEC Worship
11:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
Larry Rice
2:00 pm
Experience The Benefits Of Change
2:30 pm
NLEC Specials
3:00 pm
NLEC Specials
5:00 pm
Creation
6:00 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
Daniel Boone
Mound Builders11:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies12:00 pm
Lancer
Chase a Wild Horse1:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Rebellion2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Broken Wing3:00 pm
Branded
The Test4:30 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Poisoned Pen
12:00 pm
Vega$
Aloha, You're Dead2:00 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
21 Jump Street
Wheels and Deals, Part Two11:00 am
21 Jump Street
Parental Guidance Suggested12:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Things We Said Today1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Research and Destroy2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A Change of Heart3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Back From the Future4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
22455:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Hi Mom6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG
25.1
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Eventide
11:35 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
New Perceptions
Yes Can Do! How to Dare with An Attitude11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Hiking Preparation2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: When Your Enemy Give You the Top Job5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal6:30 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father's Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
Eventide
11:35 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
This Week in Missouri Politics
11:00 am
  sports   NBA Countdown
11:30 am
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 4: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers12:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers
Game 4: Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Clippers2:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
The American Dream
5:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29156:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
What's Trending Now on TBD
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  sports   Raised Hunting
11:00 am
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
11:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
3:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
  sports   College Baseball: Bucknall at Lehigh
Bucknell at Lehigh11:00 am
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Password Plus
4:00 pm
Password Plus
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
Lifestyle Connection
11:00 am
Pink Diamond Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
2:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
3:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Pink Diamond Jewelry
5:00 pm
Luxury for Less
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.3
 Hondo
The Savage10:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Innocent11:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 pm
Paradise
A Gathering of Guns3:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Treasure Mountain
5:00 pm
  movie   Arizona Raiders 
6:35 pm

KBGU
33.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
12:00 pm
JAI Jewelry
3:00 pm
Garden Guide
4:00 pm
Peter Thomas Roth Clinical Skin Care
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBGU
33.6
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    San Antonio
9:00 am
  movie   Dodge City
11:30 am
  movie   Devil's Canyon
2:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.1
Give
Give to Helping Young People Break Into the Tech World11:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Winter Wonders11:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Last Page1:00 pm
The A-Team
Pure-Dee Poison2:00 pm
The A-Team
It's a Desert Out There3:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law4:00 pm
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny4:30 pm
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On5:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model5:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz6:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group6:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  new   Sports Lab
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
04-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: DC Breeze at New York Empire
DC Breeze at New York Empire1:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol
Raleigh Flyers at Austin Sol3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
11:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
11:30 am
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
1:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
2:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:00 pm
The Marvin Show
3:30 pm
American Builder
4:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
4:30 pm
JBTV
5:00 pm
Video Vision
6:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Invicta Watches
11:00 am
Invicta Watches
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Exclusive Unveiling
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plan B4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia6:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
46.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A House-Training; Dare Devil Bear; Paddington the Rock Star1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Amazing Paddington; Pirates; Paddington the Host1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Great Escape; Paddington Takes Off; Paddington the Surveyor2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Mr. Curry's Birthday Bash; Paddington and the Loch Ness Monster; Copybear2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park4:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown5:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Big Thumbs Up6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
You've Been Served6:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
White Collar
Veiled Threat11:00 am
White Collar
Scott Free12:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Account1:00 pm
White Collar
As You Were2:00 pm
White Collar
On the Fence3:00 pm
White Collar
Countdown4:00 pm
White Collar
Checkmate5:00 pm
White Collar
Upper West Side Story6:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein 
6:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Household Helpers
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization
5:00 pm
Household Helpers
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIX
49.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
04-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Pets.TV
1:30 pm
  new   MyDestination.TV
04-15-2092:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part Two2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Home Wreckers3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag3:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage4:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:00 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
04-18-20195:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 16:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: RBC Heritage
RBC Heritage2:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case11:00 am
  movie   Passion Flower
12:00 pm
Cruel Deception
2:00 pm
  movie   Backtrack
4:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Secrets 
6:00 pm

Laff
49.4
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:00 am
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
1:00 pm
  movie   The Family
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can See for Miles6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sally Simpson6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
51.1
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com