Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hamel, IL 62046  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Local Programming HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
The Thread
8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
12:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
I Dream of Jeannie
I'll Never Forget What's Her Name4:30 am
Bewitched
Mona Sammy5:00 am
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm5:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Midas Mork6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
As Westbridge Turns7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Great Mistake7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Space Junk8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Super Order of Xenarthrans8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Animals in Human Care9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Bear Necessities9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Western Australia Lizard Expedition10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Ain't Miss Beholden12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Source12:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress9:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation9:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
The Chad Slagle Show
12:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special 
12:30 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Night Horrors5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Local Programming Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation8:00 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 38:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design9:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-202010:30 am
Southern Living
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:30 am
  movie   March of the Penguins 
12:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown 
11:00 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Live It Up With Donna Drake
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
 Oj25
This Was A Great Witness4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
Living Single
Let It Snow, Let It Snow, Let It Snow6:30 am
Moesha
He Ain't Heavy, He's Dee's Brother7:00 am
Moesha
It's My Paper and I'll Cry if I Want To7:30 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing8:00 am
One on One
Stepmom, Misstep8:30 am
Living Single
I'm Ready for My Closeup9:00 am
Living Single
Scoop Dreams9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Make Room for Caddy10:30 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
 Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 84:00 am
I, Detective
Driven5:00 am
I, Detective
A Family Affair5:30 am
I, Detective
Secret Games6:00 am
Local Programming Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job7:00 am
Masterminds
The Dublin Job7:30 am
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist8:00 am
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius8:30 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 19:00 am
  new   Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 210:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Storms12:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Dyson Innovations
5:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut6:00 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee9:00 am
It's Sew Easy
New Looks9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest10:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Home Cooked Restaurant Classics11:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Ensenada's Epic Seafood12:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood12:30 pm

WSIU2
8.2
  movie    Mankiller
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut6:00 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
10:00 am
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:00 pm
Living St. Louis
12:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
WordGirl
Two Brains Forgets; Banned on the Run4:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring12:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
  movie    Mankiller
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Local Programming Cantor Injury Law's Natural Law
6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming

KPLR2
11.2
  new   Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder6:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death7:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback7:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam8:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble11:00 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record12:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny 
12:30 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience10:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge12:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
 The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood; Custom Screen Door, Paint Trim4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut6:00 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit8:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc9:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Outdoor Entertaining10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Garden Smart
03-30-202011:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 212:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
  movie    Mankiller
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery5:00 am
  new   Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
5:30 am
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Dyson Innovations
5:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Dyson Innovations
5:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Garden Guide
3:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress9:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation9:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Local Programming The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The Ruckus on the Rails Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience10:30 am
Local Programming Sky Trackers
Do or Die11:30 am
Spellbinder
The Final Challenge12:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Local Programming   new   WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Night Horrors5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming

ION
17.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Petticoat Junction
Cannonball for Sale4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Soap Opera5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dog Days5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
 Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
6:00 am
Agribusiness
7:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
8:00 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering9:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs10:00 am
Wild About Animals
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins11:30 am
  sports   Raceline
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-27-202012:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Cheyenne
The Frightened Town4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Through the Time Barrier5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Talking Clue5:30 am
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight6:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Dillinger and Capone
3:00 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Hoppy's Holiday5:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
8:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th
10:30 am
  movie   Friday the 13th, Part II 
12:35 pm

KNLC
24.5
Local Programming The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More5:00 am
Lords of the Mafia
Chinese Triads6:00 am
Through the Decades
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes8:00 am
Beakman's World
Submarines, Beakmania & Digestion8:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Love Boat
Accidental Cruise; The Song Is Ended; A Time for Everything; Anoushka11:00 am
The Love Boat 
A Good & Faithful Servant; Secret Life of Burl Smith; Tug of War; Designated Lover12:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Things My Father Never Taught Me5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Head Games10:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
Cowboy & Judge Show
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
12:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
All in the Family
Archie Learns His Lesson4:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Tom T. Hall5:00 am
Laredo
Coup de Grace5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Plate Making8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bowling Balls8:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
How the West Was Won 
The Macahans11:30 am

KBGU
33.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Garden Guide
3:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
5:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
Patio & Garden
8:00 am
Keurig---Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
6:30 am
  movie   Made in Israel
7:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Superbook
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny 
12:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Dyson Innovations
5:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Night Horrors5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Local Programming   sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
11:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse 
12:00 pm

WODK
45.6
  sports    Tuff TV Programming 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Local Programming Rupert
Rupert and Raggety5:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and Bill in Gameland5:30 am
Rupert
Rupert's Undersea Adventure6:00 am
Rupert
Rupert and the Twilight Fan6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Honey and Berries; Birthday Mousey7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Sing a Song; Snowed Under7:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper's Frozen Smarts; Thunder's Idea Maker8:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon8:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows9:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse's Moss; The Sound of Silence9:30 am
Grossology
Pucker Up10:00 am
Grossology
The Fart Side of the Moon10:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day11:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man11:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla12:00 pm
Grossology
The Perfect Stink12:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Smart Home
12:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
4:00 am
Dyson Innovations
5:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That's Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
  new   Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Engineering8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20209:00 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20179:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Tee Time at Augusta
12:00 pm
  new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special 
12:30 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Driven to Kill5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown 
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
 Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Local Programming Religious Programming
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
9:00 am
  movie   Squirm
11:00 am


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
11:00 am


Local Programming CSI: NY
Death House10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62046! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.