6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
null: Houston at Baylor
11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation6:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork6:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep7:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
Pandas and Hippos8:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Dilemma9:30 am
Three’s Company
The Fast10:00 am
Three’s Company
Helen’s Rendezvous10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Roommates11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Reporter11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell’s Birthday1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Secret Life1:30 pm
Webster
Rear View Mirror2:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Graceland7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Capybaras, Wallabies and Gorillas8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Polar Bears, Koalas and Lechwe Calf8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Caring for Manatees in Florida; Rescuing Two Dogs Stuck on a Cliff; Puppy Proofing Your Home9:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Training Center for Unruly Dogs; Training Tip: How to Walk Your Dog; Corgies9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
60 Minute Makeover
Southam, Coventry11:00 am
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY12:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee1:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
News 4 This Morning 8am
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage12:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20202:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels2:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20208:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Military Makeover
9:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-202010:30 am
Southern Living
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-202011:30 am
movie The Fog
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma2:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Today
09-19-20207:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round10:00 am
null: U.S. Open Third Round
2:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Black College Quiz
6:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess7:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down7:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman8:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy8:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin9:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break10:30 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama11:00 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In11:30 am
The Game
Just the Three of Us12:00 pm
movie Eddie
12:30 pm

JN
5.3
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest6:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune6:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack7:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz7:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit8:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist8:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 89:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 910:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 1011:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fighting for the Truth12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dying to Be Young1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Death on the Road2:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 36:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 47:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 18:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Bonita, Lily, Wheely Willy9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Ben, Jonah, Koby9:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave10:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge10:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate She-Shed11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Boathouse Bed & Breakfast11:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Honey of a Deal12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Kids and Counter Bids1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map2:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation of The Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Deals
12:00 pm
Diamond Deals
1:00 pm
Diamond Deals
2:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Home Essentials with Jen Coffey
6:00 am
Get in Shape
8:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 19:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
9:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
10:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris10:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 10411:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen from Cook’s Illustrated
11:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation12:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage1:00 pm
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Amish Roots1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Decorative Turnings2:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin12:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Martha Bakes
Grapes10:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
A Local’s Tour of Culiacán11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties1:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts2:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home7:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3248:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin12:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Cantor Injury Law’s Natural Law
6:00 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Brown & Crouppen TV
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China6:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer7:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am
new The FBI Files
High Stakes11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Radical Resistance12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
No Place to Hide1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Night Gallery
House – With Ghost11:00 am
Night Gallery
A Midnight Visit to the Neighborhood Blood Bank11:34 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics12:08 pm
Night Gallery
Flying Sepulcher of Death12:42 pm
Night Gallery
The Doll of Death1:16 pm
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly1:50 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
movie Shake Off the World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW11:30 am
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George’s Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do9:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob10:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Someone’s in the Kitchen10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)11:00 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201911:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Gifts for All1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20206:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:30 am
American Experience
The Vote7:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
8:00 am
Building the American Dream
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202010:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer10:30 am
POV
Love Child11:00 am
POV Shorts
Joe’s Violin12:30 pm
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
1:00 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 19452:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Martha Washington’s Star6:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Queen Angelfish6:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole7:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters – King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden8:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole2:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission9:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western11:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW11:30 am
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House12:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright12:30 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Trapped1:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
1:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
2:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am
Maverick
Island in the Swamp9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Stagecoach Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Teacher of Outlaws11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quint Asper Comes Home12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Woman Lost1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of Iron Bull2:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Gardening
6:00 am
Agribusiness
7:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
8:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom10:00 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-201910:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-202011:30 am
sports Raceline
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-202012:30 pm
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa1:00 pm
Larry Rice
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace6:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Fireman9:00 am
MacGyver
For Love or Money10:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love11:00 am
MacGyver
Lost Love12:00 pm
Martial Law
Deathfist Five: Major Crimes Unit1:00 pm
Martial Law
Honor Among Strangers2:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Hoppy Serves a Writ
5:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Them Thar Hills/Tit for Tat/Another Fine Mess
7:00 am
movie Life with Blondie
8:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
10:30 am
movie Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
12:25 pm

KNLC
24.5
Checkmate
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
America’s Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Charades8:00 am
Any Day Now
I’m Not Emotional9:00 am
Medium
Coded10:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Message Worth Sharing12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Open House
Daring Design6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Paid Programing
7:00 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
LX News – PM
9:00 am
LX News – PM
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder10:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Message Worth Sharing12:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder1:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am
Battles of Faith
12:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
12:30 pm
Missing Peace
1:00 pm
Magnify Him
1:30 pm
The New Journey
2:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
2:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
3ABN Radio Family
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
2:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
In Search of Great Apes9:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Adventure in Akaroa9:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
The Heart of a Tornado10:00 am
new Rock the Park
Best of Florida10:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Epic Exploring
10:00 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Life on the Edge
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
1:30 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
movie Stagecoach
11:00 am
movie Ride in the Whirlwind
1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
10:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Deals
12:00 pm
Diamond Deals
1:00 pm
Diamond Deals
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West5:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive6:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making8:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
Hillary11:30 am
Paradise
Childhood’s End2:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Down Home With David
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Down Home With David
11:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 pm
Down Home With David
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Protect Your Heart
6:30 am
Protect Your Health
7:00 am
Build a Better Gut
7:30 am
Life Changers
8:00 am
Shawn Bolz Ministries
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Superbook
The Prodigal Son10:30 am
Superbook
Ruth11:00 am
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost11:30 am
Superbook
Isaac and Rebekah12:00 pm
The 700 Club
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
1:30 pm
On The Homefront
2:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek8:30 am
movie The Badlanders
9:00 am
movie Red Sun
11:00 am
movie Showdown at Boot Hill
1:30 pm

K38HD
38.1
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
A Coffin for Starsky12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bounty Hunter1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Stuntwomen Angels2:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm

WODK
45.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
White House Chess Set
8:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff9:00 am
sports Change the Game
9:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire11:00 am
new Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Juvenile9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Resilience10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Damaged11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Risk12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rotten1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mercy2:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits11:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Murphy’s Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods12:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy’s Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Beast of Ponty Pandy; Pizza Palaver2:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
9:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bloodlust10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Kissing Bandit11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Wonderland12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in the Klondike1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Back and to the Left2:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NEW Larry King
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
How Men Stay Health
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:00 pm

QVC
46.5
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
7:00 am
Korres Beauty
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Profiling a Beagle Rescue Organization; Saving Trapped Ducklings9:30 am
Pets.TV
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
sports Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-202011:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-202012:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20206:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus8:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup8:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!9:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama9:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
sports NWSL Soccer: Orlando Pride at North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride Vs. North Carolina Courage12:00 pm
sports College Football Today
09-19-20202:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe8:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud9:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers10:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete2:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
According to Jim
Pregnancy Brain2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
movie Shake Off the World
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:00 am
Superbook
9:30 am
The Torchlighters
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.