12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 5012:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Neil deGrasse Tyson1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20202:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20202:30 pm
Hot Bench
No ‘Me Too Movement’ Love for Tennis Pro?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20204:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Everybody’s a Movie Star12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:30 pm
Bewitched
Abner Kadabra1:00 pm
Bewitched
George the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

DABL
2.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine3:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman3:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods4:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?12:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Opry
2:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Jeopardy!
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
Law & Order
Brother’s Keeper12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Expectations1:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
2:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm

JN
5.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
False Impressions1:00 pm
TBA
2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Unbridled Greed3:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains1:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Frozen Yogurt Makers, Turnstiles, and Ergonomic Chairs2:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins3:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins3:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury5:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks8:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
12:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Food Over 50
Stretching The Facts About Gluten12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band12:00 pm
Local Programming new Teaching In Room 9
2ND-4TH GRADE READING LESSON 171:00 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
PRE:K-2ND MATH LESSON 171:30 pm
new Teaching In Room 9
3RD-4TH GRADE MATH LESSON 172:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Living St. Louis
7:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Firedog Martha; Martha’s Pickle12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
2020 Memorial Day Parade: Amerca Stands Tall
12:00 pm
new The Real
05-25-20201:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
Mom
Pilot5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new Oj25
A Plaintive Wail12:00 pm
new Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free1:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove2:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie3:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?4:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?8:00 pm

COMET
11.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 211:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
331:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water2:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone8:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer1:30 pm
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 68:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
new Amanpour and Company
05-22-202012:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Peril and Promise3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 22:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
12:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Beautybio – Skin Care
2:00 pm
Local Programming Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
TAYA: Rainforest-Inspired Hair Care
8:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
You Gotta Eat Here!
Barbecue Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Izabel’s; Deacon’s Corner; Two Dishes Cookshop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ8:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
At The Stroke of Death1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Thistle Killer1:30 pm
Naked City
Hold for Gloria Christmas2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Guest in the House
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 68:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20204:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
Christian Viewpoint
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm

ION
17.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Gunsmoke
Kitty Caught12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Claustrophobia12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Gunmen1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Slim Gut1:00 pm
NLEC Worship
2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters3:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
’67 Mustang; Break Up Pay Up4:00 pm
Career Day
4:30 pm
Real Life 101
10-28-20195:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Cash and Credit5:30 pm
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-25-20206:30 pm
Recipe TV
01-20-20207:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Wedding With No Pictures; Black Friday Blunder7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash8:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas8:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Escape to Athena
11:35 am
movie Sergeant York
2:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
5:15 pm
movie Bat 21
7:00 pm

KNLC
24.5
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line2:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment4:00 pm
The Closer
Layover5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost8:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order12:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm

K25NG6
25.6
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
Coming Together Under The New World Order12:00 pm
Local Programming Abundant Living
Diabetes – An Epidemic1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Wellness Center2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Sex Outside of Marriage2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Sing Hosanna to the King!5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus6:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Prediction of Joy in Disappointment7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Christian Concerns
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Disclosure
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
7:45 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-25-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
05-18-20141:00 pm
new The People’s Court
05-25-20202:00 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!3:00 pm
Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
Family Feud
09-28-20175:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
movie  TBA
10:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise3:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort4:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move5:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece6:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song8:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?12:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
12:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
1:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
2:00 pm
Water Wells
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Global Lane
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Local Programming 700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Alias Jim Hardie12:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break6:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Emergency
Smoke Eater12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

WODK
45.5
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Cozelle Home
12:00 pm
Accessory Must Haves
1:00 pm
Accessory Must Haves
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
4:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
46.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Dive Olly Dive!
The Red Tide; Sub Magnet12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Pressure’s On!; Hide and Seaweed12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth’s Biggest Fan; The Visit3:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour3:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Paddle Dogs; Looking for Richard4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What’s Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement8:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Might Have Been; Oddities; Myths12:30 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen2:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights3:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov4:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle5:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician6:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Vanished8:00 pm

QVC
46.5
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
12:00 pm
Pat’s Garden Guide
1:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
8:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
12:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
1:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
4:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
8:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
EA Phone Home; Out of the Wash12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ban the Mariachi Band; A Tale of Two Houses12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20203:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm

Laff
49.4
Night Court
P.S. Do I Know You?12:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.