10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-22-202110:30 am
Local Programming Weather Gone Viral
1:00 pm
Hard Fought
2:00 pm
Hard Fought
3:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Fight or Flight4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Double Takes: Back to the Meet and Greet4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
Duncanville
Crimes and Misters Demean Her6:00 pm
Housebroken
Who’s Going to the Vet?6:30 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
 HEC Programming
9:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Short but Sweet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
On Your Toes11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Help From Home12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Take My Finals, Please12:30 pm
Silver Spoons
All the Principal’s Men1:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Secret Life of Ricky Stratton1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Little Girl2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Elevator2:30 pm
227
They’re Playing Our Song3:00 pm
227
Most Happy Marriage3:30 pm
Maude
Maude’s Reunion4:00 pm
Maude
Grass Story4:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Thanksgiving Reunion5:30 pm
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent6:00 pm
My Two Dads
She’ll Get Over It6:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Prey11:00 am
CSI: Miami
48 Hours to Life12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shattered6:00 pm

DABL
2.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Manhattan Remodel and Cape Cod Affordable: Affordable HVAC, Painting, Kitchen Cabinets and Counters10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Seed Starting and Saving11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Shrubs and Trees11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Chris Burrows1:00 pm
Find & Design
Kirk & Jason Edwards2:00 pm
Find & Design
Beth Sheifferand Shana Gubin2:30 pm
Local Programming Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream3:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Special Occasions4:00 pm
Yum!
Eggs4:30 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
Joel Osteen
10:30 am
Local Programming Heise Financial
11:30 am
sports Formula E
12:00 pm
new PGA TOUR Originals
One Shot Away1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: 3M Open
3M Open2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 am
The Office
The Fight11:00 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:30 am
The Office
Beach Games12:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition1:30 pm
The Office
Dream Team2:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic2:30 pm
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Proud Dick5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick5:30 pm
The Munsters
Munster Masquerade6:00 pm
The Munsters
My Fair Munster6:30 pm

MyTV
4.3
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 202110:30 am
new Raw Travel
Float Your Boat11:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
11:30 am
movie The Shepherd
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-24-20212:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-24-20212:30 pm
sports World of Waves
3:00 pm
new Made in Hollywood
07-19-20213:30 pm
new Extra
07-24-20214:00 pm
People
5:00 pm
Central Ave
5:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-24-20216:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup11:30 am
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night1:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys1:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Let’s Spend the Night Together5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
(I Can’t Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll6:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
America’s Heartland Classics
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
The Obsession Of Carter Andrews11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
North American White Tail12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey + Rory Inspired1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Brandy Williams, Christopher Duffey, and The Jordan Family Band2:30 pm
Better Half
Kate Moore3:00 pm
Authentic America
Southern KY3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Circle Country Countdown
Top 10 Red Carpet Smokeshows of All Time5:30 pm
Opry
Tracy Lawrence, Chrissy Metz and CeCe Winans6:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Local Programming sports Olympics 2020: Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling…
Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling (Road Race); Water Polo; Canoeing/Kayaking; Swimming; Rowing12:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Men’s Triathlon; Women’s Gymnastics (team competit…
Men’s Triathlon; Women’s Gymnastics (team competition); Swimming (finals)6:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Walk like a Man10:30 am
movie Faith Heist
11:00 am
movie Major League
1:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
3:00 pm
movie Money Talks
5:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 710:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1511:00 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 1611:30 am
Dominick Dunne
Shoot-Out In Bel-Air12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Mountains1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Deception In Dallas2:00 pm
Local Programming Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Fraser5:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Burns6:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
new  Scrap Kings
Botley Shops10:00 am
new Scrap Kings
Rutland Reformation11:00 am
American Restoration
Secret Fan12:00 pm
American Restoration
Picks & Ricks12:30 pm
American Restoration
Anchors Away1:00 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery1:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave4:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:30 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds5:00 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’5:30 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks6:00 pm
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues6:30 pm

TWIST
5.5
For Rent
Service With a Smile10:30 am
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Vendome: Houston, TX11:00 am
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
West End: Provincetown, MA12:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Avanti: Boston MA1:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Touch of Elegance: Tewksbury, MA2:00 pm
Tabatha’s Salon Takeover
Bqute: Palmdale, CA3:00 pm
Dance Moms
Break a Leg4:00 pm
Dance Moms
Revenge of the Candy Apples5:00 pm
Dance Moms
The Recital to End All Recitals6:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
11:00 am
HP Electronics Celebration
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare Celebration
3:00 pm
HP Electronics Celebration
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
6:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
1:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
Crossfire Service
4:30 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
5:30 pm

KPTN
7.3
Local Programming In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 David’s Great Big Christmas
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Hoot in the Hole: The Story of the Jackson Hole Hootenanny
10:00 am
2019 Smithville Fiddlers’ Jamboree
11:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Cokie Roberts12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-20211:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic1:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hong Kong, China2:00 pm
Capitol View
2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Omaha3:00 pm
United We Dance
4:00 pm
America’s Heartland
04-13-20195:00 pm
Illinois Stories
5:30 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules6:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
The Laura Flanders Show
Episode 21710:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Neverending Story11:00 am
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Periwinkle12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 211:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Saving Mr. Banks: Script to Screen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Area4:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta6:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Celebration!6:30 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka1:00 pm
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Donnybrook Next Up
10:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
John Dickerson11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps11:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Moat, Pineapple Chandeliers and a Wedding12:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
Young Hearts1:00 pm
Doc Martin
S. Happens1:45 pm
Pride and Prejudice
Episode 32:33 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Facing Forward3:30 pm
Classical Tahoe
Episode 24:00 pm
Eyes on the Prize II
The Time Has Come (1964-66)5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-25-20216:00 pm
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
Wisconsin South6:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka1:00 pm
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
The Laura Flanders Show
Episode 21710:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Neverending Story11:00 am
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Periwinkle12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 211:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Saving Mr. Banks: Script to Screen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Area4:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta6:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Celebration!6:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
09-24-202011:30 am
movie Money Train
12:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Eddie Won’t Go2:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies2:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Bullies3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Two Parties3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gym Neighbors5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Extract Obliteration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Habitation Configuration6:30 pm

KPLR2
11.2
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule2:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!10:40 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs11:20 am
movie The Faculty
12:00 pm
movie Fire in the Sky
2:00 pm
movie The Quiet Hour
4:00 pm
movie The Final Cut
6:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
movie  Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
1:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
The Magician1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels1:30 pm
Bonanza
Showdown2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Range Masters3:30 pm
movie Outlaw’s Paradise
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 26:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
MotorWeek
Episode 4610:30 am
America’s Heartland
06-22-201911:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Capitolview
12:00 pm
Dream Of Italy: Travel, Transform and Thrive
12:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Cannery Row In Monterey, California1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
The Lights of Broadway2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor2:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California3:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak3:30 pm
Illinois Stories
4:00 pm
Illinois Stories
4:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Funny Business5:00 pm
Start Up
Afloat: Mind + Body Wellness6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
07-25-20216:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
The Laura Flanders Show
Episode 21710:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Neverending Story11:00 am
MN Original
Ifrah Mansour; Jennifer Shea Hedberg; Eric Mayson; Jane Wunrow; Shapiro and Smith Dance11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Periwinkle12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 211:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-23-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Saving Mr. Banks: Script to Screen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Area4:00 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Garden Smart
Episode 620910:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada11:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California11:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria12:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe12:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina1:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Nashville, Tennessee1:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Budapest and Tokaj, Hungary2:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Guadalajara and Tequila, Mexico2:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France3:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner3:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 84:00 pm
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Tuscan Villa Pasta6:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Celebration!6:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Volcano Boy/Sea Monster11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Market; Bye Bye Burger Boy12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka1:00 pm
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube3:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters6:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
11:00 am
HP Electronics Celebration
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare Celebration
3:00 pm
HP Electronics Celebration
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
6:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
Local Programming In the Kitchen with David (R) Holiday Food Edition
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Classic Christmas Decor With Jane
6:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
11:00 am
HP Electronics Celebration
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare Celebration
3:00 pm
HP Electronics Celebration
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
6:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fitness at Home
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 David’s Great Big Christmas
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
1:00 pm
Local Programming

K15KP-D6
15.6
Home Again with Bob Vila
Manhattan Remodel and Cape Cod Affordable: Affordable HVAC, Painting, Kitchen Cabinets and Counters10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Seed Starting and Saving11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Shrubs and Trees11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Chris Burrows1:00 pm
Find & Design
Kirk & Jason Edwards2:00 pm
Find & Design
Beth Sheifferand Shana Gubin2:30 pm
Local Programming Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream3:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Special Occasions4:00 pm
Yum!
Eggs4:30 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fettuccine and Black Bean Beef Burgers5:30 pm
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
11:00 am
Biz Kid$
11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
The Magician1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels1:30 pm
Bonanza
Showdown2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Range Masters3:30 pm
movie Outlaw’s Paradise
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 26:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Local Programming sports Olympics 2020: Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling…
Men’s Basketball (Group A): U.S. vs. France; Women’s Cycling (Road Race); Water Polo; Canoeing/Kayaking; Swimming; Rowing12:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
sports Olympics 2020 Primetime: Men’s Triathlon; Women’s Gymnastics (team competit…
Men’s Triathlon; Women’s Gymnastics (team competition); Swimming (finals)6:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 am
The Office
The Fight11:00 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:30 am
The Office
Beach Games12:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition1:30 pm
The Office
Dream Team2:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic2:30 pm
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick4:30 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; American Cocker Spaniel5:00 pm
Young Icons
5:30 pm
The Munsters
Munster Masquerade6:00 pm
The Munsters
My Fair Munster6:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Criminal Minds
Spectator Slowing10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Ghost12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rusty2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Family Tree3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Face Off4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
And in the End5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Inspiration6:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
The Jetsons
Dude Planet10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
A Fistful of Reasons11:00 am
Local Programming The Brady Bunch
The Tattle-Tale12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
What Goes Up…12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Operation Steam Heat1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Allergy Time2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and the Big Wheel3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
More Power to You3:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Lady From Laramie; Vicki Swings; Phantom Bride4:00 pm
Columbo
Ransom for a Dead Man5:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
NLEC Worship
11:00 am
Gospel Music Presents
12:00 pm
NLEC Specials
1:00 pm
Larry Rice
2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
2:30 pm
NLEC Specials
3:00 pm
NLEC Specials
5:00 pm
Creation
6:00 pm
Bernie Hayes Show
6:30 pm

KNLC
24.3
The Adventures of Superman
Star of Fate10:30 am
The Untouchables
A City Without a Name11:00 am
The Untouchables
The Hammerlock12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Canada Run1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Fall Guy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Gang War3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Silent Partner4:00 pm
Baywatch
The Tower5:00 pm
Baywatch
Stakeout at Surfrider Beach6:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10:30 am
movie Below Zero
11:00 am
movie March of the Wooden Soldiers
11:25 am
movie A Christmas Carol
1:05 pm
movie An American Christmas Carol
3:00 pm
movie The Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
5:05 pm

KNLC
24.5
Rhoda
Love for Sale10:30 am
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room11:00 am
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry11:30 am
Rhoda
The Ultimatum12:00 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man12:30 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar1:00 pm
Rhoda
The Second Time Around1:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo2:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love2:30 pm
Rhoda
The Return of Ida3:00 pm
Rhoda
One Is a Number3:30 pm
Rhoda
Ida Works Out4:00 pm
Rhoda
Home Movies4:30 pm
Rhoda
Blind Date5:00 pm
Rhoda
Ida Alone5:30 pm
Rhoda
Happy Anniversary6:00 pm
Rhoda
Gary and Ida6:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris2:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
There Be Ghosts4:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line5:00 pm
The Closer
Double Blind6:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am
Local Programming Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 112:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Most Amazing Prophecy1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Overcoming Osteoarthritis2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eleven6:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
11:30 am
Hora de adoracion
12:00 pm
Sabores
1:00 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
5:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
6:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
Make This Tonight
Veggie Love10:30 am
Make This Tonight
Sushi Night11:00 am
Make This Tonight
Koobideh Everyday!11:30 am
Local Programming Paid Programing
1:00 pm
Paid Programing
1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
2:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Suburbia, Vol. 13:00 pm
Jukin – Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.43:30 pm
Local Programming Viral Wild
Off the Grid4:30 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Nathan Adrian5:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox5:30 pm
Talk Stoop
Legends6:00 pm
Talk Stoop
Life Lessons6:30 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
11:30 am
Hora de adoracion
12:00 pm
Sabores
1:00 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
5:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
6:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
 Bible Answers Live
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm

W29CI
29.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am
Local Programming Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 112:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Most Amazing Prophecy1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Overcoming Osteoarthritis2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Place Holder6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eleven6:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
1888 Message Study Committee
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Creative Cooking
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
11:30 am
Hora de adoracion
12:00 pm
Sabores
1:00 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Antiguos descubrimientos revelan el futuro
5:00 pm
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
6:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Authentic
1:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
 Bible Answers Live
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Nazareth Temple Church
10:30 am
Cowboy & Judge Show
11:00 am
Shicker Automotive
11:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Local Programming sports World of X Games
2:00 pm
sports World of X Games
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
Them Yo People
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm

TBD
30.2
 Wipeout
10:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Fear Factor
12:00 pm
Fear Factor
1:00 pm
Fear Factor
2:00 pm
Fear Factor
3:00 pm
Fear Factor
4:00 pm
Fear Factor
5:00 pm
Fear Factor
6:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Local Programming Magnum
Italian Ice11:00 am
Magnum
Texas Lightning12:00 pm
Magnum
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Magnum
All Thieves on Deck2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock3:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire4:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight in Retreat6:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
Concentration
1:00 pm
Concentration
1:30 pm
Tattletales
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Match Game PM
6:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
4:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
5:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
6:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
 Hondo
The Eagle Claw10:15 am
Laredo
Yahoo11:30 am
Casey Jones
Death Rides the Tender12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Gunslinger1:20 pm
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
The Barbary Coast
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 16:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup11:30 am
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night1:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys1:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Let’s Spend the Night Together5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
(I Can’t Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll6:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fitness at Home
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Superbook
Naaman and the Servant Girl10:30 am
Superbook
Samuel and the Call of God11:00 am
Superbook
David and Saul11:30 am
Superbook
Nehemiah12:00 pm
Superbook
Elisha and the Syrians12:30 pm
Superbook
Lazarus1:00 pm
Jewish Voice Ministries
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
TPI
3:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:30 pm
Sid Roth
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Hunger in America
5:00 pm
sports Going the Distance
5:30 pm
Ethiopia
6:00 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
6:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
movie  Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
1:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
11:00 am
HP Electronics Celebration
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare Celebration
3:00 pm
HP Electronics Celebration
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Celebration
6:00 pm

WODK
45.1
The Office
Office Olympics10:30 am
The Office
The Fight11:00 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday11:30 am
The Office
Beach Games12:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run12:30 pm
Local Programming The Office
The Deposition1:30 pm
The Office
Dream Team2:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic2:30 pm
The Office
Training Day3:00 pm
The Office
Pool Party3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Jokes4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jolly Old St. Dick4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Proud Dick5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Romeo & Juliet & Dick5:30 pm
The Munsters
Munster Masquerade6:00 pm
The Munsters
My Fair Munster6:30 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm

WODK
45.5
sports  Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones10:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
11:00 am
sports Adventure Amplified
11:30 am
sports Parkour Adventures
12:00 pm
sports Parkour Adventures
12:30 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 11:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 22:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Nitro Thunder – Sydney Dragway3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Slammer Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WODK
45.6
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Fitness at Home
11:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Breezies(R) Intimates Collection Clearance
3:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
5:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Isomers Skincare
10:00 am
Isomers Skincare
11:00 am
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Nfl Special
6:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
 Criminal Minds
Spectator Slowing10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Ghost12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Date Night1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rusty2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Family Tree3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Face Off4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
And in the End5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Inspiration6:00 pm

COURTTV
46.2
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita10:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
A Death on Staten Island11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule2:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  Colt .45
9:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
11:00 am
movie Riding Shotgun
1:00 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm

LAFF
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup11:30 am
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night1:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys1:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Let’s Spend the Night Together5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
(I Can’t Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll6:30 pm

DEFYTV
46.5
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Thief Who Stole Christmas10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rock-A-Bye Bounty11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Fatherhood11:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This Dog Can Hunt1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bonds of Love2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
To Love and to Cherish3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Santa Chum4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Little Pawn Shop of Horrors4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Funny Money5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Hair Force One5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Comic Con6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Just Shoe It6:30 pm

TRUEREAL
46.6
 Little Women: Atlanta
Not So Little Surprises10:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Escape From Atlanta11:00 am
Little Women: Atlanta
Stage Fight12:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Good Deed Gone Bad1:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Miami Vices2:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Cruise Control3:00 pm
Little Women: Atlanta
Unexpected Ending4:00 pm
Donnie Loves Jenny
Surprise, Surprise5:00 pm
Donnie Loves Jenny
I’ll Be There5:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill6:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle6:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming Rooted Wealth
12:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Philadelphia City Finals Hour 21:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior: Minneapolis City Finals Hour 1
Minneapolis City Finals Hour 12:00 pm
Intervention
Brittany3:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
5:00 pm
The First 48
6:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Formula E
12:00 pm
new PGA TOUR Originals
One Shot Away1:30 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: 3M Open
3M Open2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Prey11:00 am
CSI: Miami
48 Hours to Life12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Three-Way1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Under Suspicion2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Felony Flight3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Nailed4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Urban Hellraisers5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shattered6:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism10:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup11:30 am
According to Jim
Racquetball12:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure12:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night1:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys1:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties3:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Let’s Spend the Night Together5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
(I Can’t Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll6:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.