Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Moro, IL 62067  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
On the Money
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
  sports   BIG Noon Kickoff
09-21-201910:00 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Wisconsin 
Michigan at Wisconsin11:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
 Johnny Carson
3:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play6:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1138:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1138:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Birds of a Feather10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Saving Sea Lions10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Mystique of Cape Leveque11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Wheelchairs for Pets11:30 am

ESCAPE
2.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

DABL
2.4
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA3:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-21-20194:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
6:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
6:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
7:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping majestic birds of prey at the Ojai Raptor Center.8:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program8:30 am
Pet Project
Unbarked Mysteries9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 am
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:30 am
Flip This House
Hurricane Ike Flip11:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
Joel Osteen
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20196:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning Saturday
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray9:30 am
Tails of Valor
Un-FIN-ished Business10:00 am
The Inspectors
Stick to the Script10:30 am
The Chad Slagle Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

KMOV2
4.2
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 17:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem10:00 am

MyTV
4.3
 Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Successful Farming
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:30 am
Today's Homeowner
8:00 am
Designing Spaces
8:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
9:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs9:30 am
Open House NYC
10:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-201910:30 am
Nashville Insider
11:00 am
People Now
11:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes11:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items8:30 am
Today in St. Louis Weekend Edition
9:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am
Consumer 101
Smooth Ride11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton 
Newcastle United vs. Brighton11:30 am

KSDKW
5.2
 Scandal
Tick, Tock3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please5:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing5:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together6:30 am
Moesha
What If...?7:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #110:00 am
Everyday Health
Follow Up #210:30 am
Living Single
11:00 am
  movie   National Security 
11:30 am

JN
5.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John5:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa6:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha7:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile11:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 Flying Wild Alaska
Prop, Drop & Ball3:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds4:00 am
The Aviators
5:00 am
The Aviators
5:30 am
The Aviators
6:00 am
The Aviators
6:30 am
The Aviators
7:00 am
The Aviators
7:30 am
Mega Builders
Tunnel Vision8:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 349:00 am
Whaddyado - E/I
Episode 359:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Pay, Fergus, Blossom10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Huntaway Steam, Heavenly Angel, Mike10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Jassel, Ingrid, Hogan11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs - E/I
Keno, Mentor, Prince11:30 am

KPTN
7.1
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
9:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
7:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
8:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
9:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
11:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Amy's 10th Anniversary
3:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Guide to a Better You
9:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 19:00 am
Quilting Arts
Worlds Apart9:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party! (Festa di Salumi)10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Primal Grill10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southwards Along the Coast11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20196:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
7:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-20193:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Travelscope
Switzerland: Celebrating St. Moritz4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Eastern Europe's Treasures - From Budapest to Bucharest5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Mushrooms10:00 am
Family Ingredients
Lana'i - Venison10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Picture-Perfect Pozole Party11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest11:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Story of Mother Goose10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am

KETCW
9.3
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20196:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
7:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
  new    Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

KPLR-TH
11.2
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Crime
4:00 am
  movie   Delirious
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Poppo's Birthday8:00 am
Mister Ed
Anybody Got a Zebra?8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1159:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Wild Goose Raid10:30 am
  movie   Sam Whiskey 
11:00 am

COMET
11.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
9:00 am
  movie   The Terminator 
11:00 am

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Disappearance of Helle Crafts8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Magic Bullet8:30 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:00 am
  new   Missing: Open Files
9:30 am
  new   Getting Green
10:00 am
  new   Getting Green
10:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am

WSECDT1
14.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1218:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire8:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies9:30 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:0510:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm10:30 am
Mid-American Gardener
11:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:30 am

WSECW
14.2
 Amanpour and Company
09-19-20193:00 am
Home Truth
4:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease5:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20195:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20196:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20196:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
7:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea8:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-201910:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease10:30 am
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking4:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits5:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen6:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells6:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach7:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty8:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?8:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 am
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Droogles
8:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
8:30 am
The Houndcats
9:00 am
The Barkleys
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am

KNLCD
24.1
 Barnaby Jones
Death Leap3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait6:30 am
Trackdown
The Jailbreak7:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero11:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
3:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
4:00 am
Creation
5:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
Renewable Energy- Gardening
6:00 am
Agribusiness
7:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
8:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.9:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:30 am
Wild America
10:00 am
Wild About Animals
10:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
11:30 am

KNLC
24.3
 NYPD Blue
Safe Home3:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams9:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor10:00 am
MacGyver
The Eraser11:00 am

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Between Heaven and Hell
2:30 am
Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
7:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment
8:50 am
  movie   The Thing From Another World 
10:30 am

KNLC
24.5
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Baby Talk4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Dobie Goes Beatnik4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1965: The Sound of Music, Doctor Zhivago, For a Few Dollars More, and more5:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years6:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Famous Feuds8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 Early Edition
Rose3:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land8:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions9:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon10:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky11:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman4:00 am
Revelation Insights
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Adultery--Commandment #711:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Issues & Answers
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

K25NG6
25.6
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
Laodicea3:00 am
Revelation Now
The Dragon And The Woman4:00 am
Revelation Insights
5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
People6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Commit Adultery--Commandment #711:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
 3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
A Father's Heart
3:30 am
Pathway of Hope
4:00 am
Missing Peace
4:30 am
3ABN Today
5:00 am
For Guys Only
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Perfecting Me
10:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
11:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
 Es Tiempo
3:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
Contending for the Faith
3:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Issues & Answers
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
On the Road with Brown & Brown
3:35 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
4:30 am
Nazareth Temple Church
5:00 am
City Corner
5:30 am
Armstrong Williams Show
6:00 am
Greater Grace Church
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
9:30 am
Rock the Park
10:00 am
Vacation Creation
10:30 am
  sports   College Football: Michigan State at Northwestern 
Michigan State at Northwestern11:00 am

TBD
30.2
  movie    Craigslist Joe
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Rocky 
11:00 am

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
7:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
8:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
9:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
11:00 am

KBGU
33.3
 Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises3:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur4:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier5:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe5:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Cheese9:30 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 10110:00 am
Awesome Adventures
Islands10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Salt Marsh Degradaton11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures 
Newark Urban Gardens and the Eco-System11:30 am

KBGU
33.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes11:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
3:00 am
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
6:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics
8:00 am
Now You're Cooking
9:00 am
Your Home Environment
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
3:30 am
Faithwire
4:00 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Water Wells
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Whose Land Is It
6:30 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Canada
9:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 am
Next Gen Voices
10:00 am
Superbook
The Prodigal Son10:30 am
Superbook
Ruth11:00 am
Superbook
Tower of Babel and the Day of Pentecost11:30 am

KBGU
33.7
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows5:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory6:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night7:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful10:00 am
Sea Rescue
Mother Nature10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Feathered Friends in Need11:00 am
Rock the Park
Mt. Baker Snoqaulmie National Forest11:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am

WODK
45.1
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder6:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 17:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 28:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File9:00 am
McCloud
Our Man in the Harem10:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WODK
45.5
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Racket Sports9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors9:30 am
  sports   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf10:00 am
  sports   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson10:30 am
  sports   College Football: Maine at Colgate 
Maine at Colgate11:00 am

WODK
45.6
 TBA
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
4:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
6:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
6:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
8:00 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
Directors Cut
11:00 am
Talking Pictures
11:30 am

WODK
45.7
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
4:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
6:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
9:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
10:00 am
Wake Up in Style: 5th Anniversary
11:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
SoClean
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
True Believers10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Russian Brides11:00 am

qubo
46.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits5:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let's Play a Game9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?9:30 am
Being Ian
Adventures in Kelley Sitting10:00 am
Being Ian
The Ians10:30 am
Being Ian
Winning Isn't Ian's Thing11:00 am
Being Ian
Everykid 1311:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
 Cooking with Emeril!
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
8:00 am
SoClean
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
LifeLock Protection
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Girlfriend of the Year10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Big Nickel11:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

QVC
46.5
 philosophy---beauty
3:00 am
IT Cosmetics
5:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
9:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
Introducing Entrepreneurs7:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:00 am
Real Life 101
09-16-20198:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Best of the Everglades10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
  sports   Cardinals Insider
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20196:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs8:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here8:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes9:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray9:30 am
Tails of Valor
Un-FIN-ished Business10:00 am
The Inspectors
Stick to the Script10:30 am
Black Music Honors 
11:00 am

Escape
49.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home6:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am

Laff
49.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage6:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye7:00 am
Night Court
Hostage7:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date8:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Pork Chops10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Brownie10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Tiny Homes11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Smart Homes11:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Word Alive
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Religious Programming
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com