Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nokomis, IL 62075  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Nokomis, IL 62075. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am

KTVI-DT
2.1
Access
02-20-201911:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Generate more income and wealth for your life
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell12:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice1:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right1:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go4:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Shoplifter and the Missing Ruby Clip5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche's Marriage5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Expectant Father's School6:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
2.3
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV-DT
4.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Inside Edition
02-20-201912:37 am
Slim Cycle
1:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:30 am
  new   News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
  new   News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
Local Programming

MyTV
4.3
Celebrity Page
02-20-201911:30 pm
RightThisMinute
02-20-201912:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-30-201912:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Local Programming

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:30 am
Dateline
Diabolical2:00 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-20-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Today in St. Louis
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    A Thousand Words
10:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
12:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends2:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer5:00 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
5.3
 Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Killer Profile
Ronald Dominique4:00 am
Rescue 911
Bone Marroe Transplant; Virginia Beach Ems5:00 am
Rescue 911
Uncertified Scuba Diver; Hornet Attack Save5:30 am
The Investigators
Deadly Lesson6:00 am

QUEST
5.4
 American Loggers
Making Ends Meet11:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road3:00 am
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High4:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles5:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts6:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPTN
7.3
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 Dr. Denese SkinScience
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
12:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
In the Kitchen with David - Cleaning Edition
3:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
5:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
6:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Programming 
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
  movie    After Ebola: Preparing for a Pandemic
11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 76:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU2
8.2
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCHD
9.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Nature
Volcano Day1:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii2:00 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
San Francisco3:00 am
Painting the Town With Eric Dowdle
St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
Chauvin to New Orleans, LA4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Travel Skills: Cruising5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCDT
9.2
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase3:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco3:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs4:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Clock like an Egyptian5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCW
9.3
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Local Programming

DKPLR
11.1
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Tiny T-Shirt1:00 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:00 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1704:30 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Perfect Strangers5:00 am
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLR-TH
11.2
  movie    Betrayed
11:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim4:00 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View4:30 am
The Avengers 
Small Game for Big Hunters5:45 am

COMET
11.3
 Babylon 5
Chrysalis11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Points of Departure12:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming

WPXS
13.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
 Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance5:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!5:30 am
Local Programming

WSECW
14.2
 POV
Minding the Gap11:00 pm
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
12:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu4:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Mike Stanton5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse12:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts2:30 am
Ask This Old House
3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evening Seascape5:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Power of the Plate6:00 am
Local Programming

KDTL
16.1
 Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon4:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Affair5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Continental Touch6:00 am
Local Programming

NLEC
24.2
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Creation
12:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
12:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
1:00 am
Creation
2:00 am
Renewable Energy- Wind Power
2:30 am
Renewable Energy- Alternative Power
3:00 am
Creation
4:00 am
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
4:30 am
Going Green with Slim & Zella
5:00 am
AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule1:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill2:00 am
Renegade
The Champ3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander4:00 am
Maverick
Quick and the Dead5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Fools Rush In
9:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
12:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
2:30 am
  movie   Detour
5:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message2:00 am
Movin' On
Games3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee4:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1934: It Happened One Night, Babes in Toyland The Thin Man, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:00 am
Local Programming

KNLC
24.6
 The Good Wife
We, the Juries11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi1:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming6:00 am

K25NG
25.1
 Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 712:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions1:00 am
Life After Choice
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain3:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
4:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education4:30 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG2
25.2
 The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG3
25.3
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG4
25.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG5
25.5
Genesis to Revelation
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
3ABN Insight
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Local Programming

K25NG7
25.7
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
 Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 712:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions1:00 am
Life After Choice
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain3:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
4:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education4:30 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Strength Training For Women6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI2
29.2
 The Great Cosmic Controversy
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI3
29.3
Chew's Challenge
11:30 pm
Abundant Living
12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:00 am
Abundant Living
2:30 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Battles of Faith
3:30 am
Free Indeed
4:00 am
Urban Report
4:30 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
5:00 am
The New Journey
5:30 am
Making It Work
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI4
29.4
 Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI5
29.5
Genesis to Revelation
11:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
3ABN Insight
4:30 am
Kids Time
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
By My Spirit
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
12:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Voice of Prophecy
11:35 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:32 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:32 am
Paid Programming
1:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:36 am
The Simpsons
Fears of a Clown2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
30.2
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Monster High
5:30 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
30.3
  movie    Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
11:00 pm
  movie   The Mechanic
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.2
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
4:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
5:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Good Times
The Hustle11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips6:00 am
Local Programming

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am

KBGU
33.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Under the Tree
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am

KBGU
33.7
  movie    High Noon
11:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Local Programming

K38HD
38.1
 Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite12:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright12:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents3:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dead Eye5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Clover in the Dust6:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.3
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.5
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903712:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190371:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190371:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190372:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190373:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190373:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
Cop Cam
6:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
  sports    Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
3:00 am
  sports   Race Central
3:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-20194:00 am
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
4:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
5:00 am
JBTV
6:00 am

WODK
45.7
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
3:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Big Bang Job6:00 am

qubo
46.2
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?11:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Uh-Oh; Nobody's Listening to Me!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish It Would Stop Raining; Achoo5:30 am
Doki
Play With Clay; Chasing Rainbows6:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
46.3
 Saving Hope
Birthday Blues11:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Cop Cam
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Hello Spring
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Alegria Footwear
5:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
1:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
2:00 am
Bedding Clearance
3:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
4:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
American Dad!
Jack's Back11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet12:30 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye1:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-20191:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:07 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:07 am
Paid Programming
4:07 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   Up to the Minute
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
49.3
Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics12:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
Local Programming

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
A Man With Money11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack12:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com