5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am
new Fox 2 News in the Morning
7:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 9:00am
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!10:00 am
new Fox 2 News Mid-Day
11:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia1:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle10:30 am
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons11:00 am
That Girl
That Script11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Recording Secretary12:30 pm
Bewitched
Sam and the Moon1:00 pm
Bewitched
Hoho the Clown1:30 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
 Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors11:30 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning12:00 pm
American Greed
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

DABL
2.4
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Comfort Food Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying10:30 am
Emeril Live
Deep Fried Southern11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley1:30 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new  News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Great Day St. Louis
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in Tempo6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
The Convention11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK1:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
 Copper Chef Titan
5:00 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March7:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved8:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons8:30 am
Divorce Court
Deborah Smith v. Bob Smith Jr9:00 am
Divorce Court
Tionna Mader v. Bradon Chapman9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness10:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite10:30 am
Dr. Phil
Terrorized By Technology: Held Hostage By Our Smart Homes11:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!12:00 pm
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!1:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom10:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer10:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love11:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question11:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who’s Listening to Dinner?12:00 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
Today in St. Louis at 10:00AM
10:00 am
Show Me St. Louis
10:30 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Jeopardy!
07-22-201912:00 pm
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
12:30 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Trending Topics1:30 pm

KSDKW
5.2
 The Real
Randy Fenoli5:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck7:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Silence10:00 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Thing With Feathers1:00 pm

JN
5.3
 City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 17:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Drifter9:00 am
New Detectives
Without a Trace10:00 am
New Detectives
Burning Evidence11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Boy and the Monster; Secret in the Cellar1:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Brojects: In the House
Theatre Batting Cage5:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Hot Tub Ski Chalet6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
House Beach6:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator7:00 am
American Restoration
Break In7:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Engines9:01 am
Modern Marvels
Junkyards10:01 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet11:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map12:30 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge1:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
10:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
12:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing5:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
A Taste of History
The Seed of a City12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Chocolate12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing9:00 am
Signing Black in America
10:00 am
Positive All The Way
10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 110:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage11:30 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 pm
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
1:00 pm
History Detectives
1:30 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 110:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage11:30 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 pm

KETCW
9.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing9:00 am
Signing Black in America
10:00 am
Positive All The Way
10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
black-ish
Unkept Woman8:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues8:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby10:30 am
Couples Court
Bails v Mitchell11:00 am
Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn11:30 am
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.1:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
new  The FBI Files
Human Prey5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Faking It11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission1:00 pm

COMET
11.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Prom Night
9:00 am
movie Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Valerie 231:00 pm

KPLR4
11.4
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember9:00 am
The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WPXS
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Comes to Dinner9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley Rides the Navajo Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Shoeless Engineer1:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Back Muscle Training6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here9:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop11:30 am
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship7:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing9:00 am
Signing Black in America
10:00 am
Positive All The Way
10:30 am
NOVA
Black Hole Apocalypse11:00 am
NOVA
Black Hole Universe12:00 pm
Muhammad: Legacy of a Prophet
1:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj5:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 26:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 69:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 212:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 16:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 110:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Borg of the Ring11:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage11:30 am
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:30 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
10:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
12:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
10:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
12:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
11:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Saturday Morning Q(R)
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
9:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
World’s Greatest Iron
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Comfort Food Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying10:30 am
Emeril Live
Deep Fried Southern11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Deep Fried Edition12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley1:30 pm

KDTL
16.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick Comes to Dinner9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley Rides the Navajo Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Web of Guilt1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Shoeless Engineer1:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new  WAND News Daybreak at 5 am
5:00 am
new WAND TODAY News at 6 am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!11:00 am
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
The Convention11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK1:00 pm

ION
17.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine1:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
I Love Lucy
Homecoming5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib6:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Bounty Hunter10:00 am
The Waltons
The First Casualty11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Box o’ Rocks12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
False Witness12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Rescue1:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Renewable Energy- Home Construction
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am
AgDay
7:00 am
NLEC Worship
7:30 am
Shape Up
8:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
8:30 am
Creation
9:00 am
Coffee With America
9:30 am
Business First AM
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
1:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
 Maverick
Marshall Maverick5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers10:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Impact11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act1:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Shock
5:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
6:40 am
movie Sahara
8:40 am
movie Behold a Pale Horse
10:55 am
movie King Rat
1:40 pm

KNLC
24.5
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Fight Manager9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Man in the Mask10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Father Image10:30 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:00 am
Family Affair
The Joiners11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Invisible Mr. Dobble12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Assistant Wanted, Female1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1040 or Fight1:30 pm

KNLC
24.6
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy8:00 am
Unforgettable
Memory Kings9:00 am
Medium
Dead Meat10:00 am
Medium
It’s a Wonderful Death11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
All the News Fit to Print1:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trusting God7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
All I Need Is You10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega1:30 pm

K25NG2
25.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Local Programming Body & Spirit
Knee Pain6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures7:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trusting God7:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Free Indeed
All I Need Is You10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Can Show The Dream?12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega1:30 pm

W29CI2
29.2
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Free Indeed
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
11:00 am
Discover Prophecy Ministries
12:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am
Battles of Faith
7:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
7:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
8:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:30 am
Urban Report
9:00 am
SISS
9:30 am
The New Journey
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
Take it to the Bank
11:00 am
Magnify Him
11:30 am
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm

W29CI5
29.5
 Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death11:00 am
Knight Rider
The Mouth of the Snake12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Mouth of the Snake1:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am
Stadium
7:00 am
Stadium
8:00 am
Stadium
9:00 am
Stadium
10:00 am
Stadium
11:00 am
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm

KBGU
33.2
 Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft7:30 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Lovita Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Working Homegirl9:30 am
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame1:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom10:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer10:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love11:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question11:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who’s Listening to Dinner?12:00 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
5:00 am
EV Rider Mobility Scooters
6:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
7:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
11:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
Global Lane
5:30 am
Prayer Link
6:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
6:30 am
Newswatch
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
700 Club Interactive
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
Newswatch
9:00 am
Christian World News
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Newswatch
11:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:00 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
12:30 pm
Newswatch
1:00 pm
Christian World News
1:30 pm

KBGU
33.7
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm6:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
7:00 am
The Virginian
Make This Place Remember9:00 am
The Virginian
No Tears for Savannah11:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express1:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
10:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
12:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in Tempo6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown10:00 am
Emergency
The Convention11:00 am
Emergency
12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK1:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm

WODK
45.5
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1983: Royals at Yankees
1983: Royals at Yankees7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
 Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Sharif Handbags
6:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Mypillow With Mike Lindell
11:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags
1:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Magician6:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground9:00 am
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Raising Caine1:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am
Toddworld
A Worm’s Eye View/Pickle’s Problem7:00 am
Toddworld
Venus Ice Cream Trap/Platyroo7:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower8:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road9:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Squidling Trail; Friends 4ever12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues12:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt’s Story; Real Sword1:30 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Clean Air NOW!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Transformed by Grace
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas11:30 am
On the Spot
Extreme Sports; Inventions; Problems & Solutions12:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Untold History; The World in Numbers12:30 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov1:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

QVC
46.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Peter Lamas Beauty
10:00 am
Joy in July – Daily Deals
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 pm

HSN
46.6
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
10:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
11:00 am
Christmas in July Sale with Guy & Michelle
12:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Recipe TV
03-23-20206:30 am
new Morning Show on WCIA 3
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America8:00 am
ES.TV
05-25-20209:00 am
The King of Queens
Pole Lox9:30 am
The Game
All-Star Blues10:00 am
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!10:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved11:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Bed Bugs and the B&B; Natural Distraction12:30 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite1:00 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting1:30 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new  The Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new The 9.00am Morning Show
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
 Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury5:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off6:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors11:30 am
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning12:00 pm
American Greed
Windy City Wipeout; Miami Burn1:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones9:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom10:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer10:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love11:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question11:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who’s Listening to Dinner?12:00 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play1:30 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.