4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
Local Programming sports DraftKings
5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Worship Anew
7:00 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
360 Blue
10:00 am
sports FanDuel Blue Zone
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WCIAHD
3.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Local Programming null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm

WCIX
3.2
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIADT3
3.3
 Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown11:00 am
movie Guess Who
11:30 am

WCIADT4
3.4
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am
movie Branded
12:30 pm

3ABN
7.1
 TBA
4:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Epic Fail of Babylon The Great!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Evidence for the Existence of An Intervening God5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fats6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
Piano Praise
This Is My Father’s World12:30 pm

3ABNL
7.3
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Mensaje de vida
6:00 am
Mejor cada día
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
Local Programming La fe de Jesús
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm

3ABNRD
7.4
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm

Radio74
7.5
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

WTHIDT
10.1
 U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Puppy Problems6:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Photo Finish6:30 am
new News 10 WTHI
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

FOX10
10.2
 TBA
4:00 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts11:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
6:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Local Programming sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHI
10.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure12:00 pm

WILLHD
12.1
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Frontline
America’s Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 212:00 pm

WLJTK
12.2
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

WILLCW
12.3
 TBA
4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images12:30 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
SciGirls
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
11:00 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
CapitalView
12:00 pm
movie TBA
12:30 pm

WSECW
14.2
 TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WSECC
14.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images12:30 pm

WICDD
15.1
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
5:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Slagle Financial
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
15.3
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm

WUSI1
16.1
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!7:00 am
Local Programming Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
SciGirls
Frog Whisperers9:00 am
Cyberchase
The Poddleville Case9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Violin Alone
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WUSI2
16.2
 TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Incomparable11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
Colorado Experience
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm11:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquility Cove12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images12:30 pm

WUSIFM
16.4
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive11:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist12:30 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new WAND News Daybreak
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Pairings10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

COZIHD
17.2
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
Christian Viewpoint
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party11:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com11:30 am
The Office
China12:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 112:30 pm

ION
17.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure12:00 pm

WICSDT
20.1
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
5:30 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries
9:30 am
Destiny TV
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
Slagle Financial
12:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
20.3
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm

WBUID
23.1
movie  TBA
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Local Programming Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat10:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm

WBUI2
23.2
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Terra-Cotta Pots 10111:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Glass Flowers; Bonsai Nursery; Palms11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH12:30 pm

WEEKDT
25.1
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Grace Alive
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals11:00 am
sports Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA11:30 am

WEEK2
25.2
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lords Way
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

WEEK3
25.3
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Local Programming

WCCUHD
27.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art6:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project7:00 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
27.2
 The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm

ANTEN
27.3
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns12:30 pm

W29BG
29
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm

HSN
33.1
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
 Home Hunting with Betty
4:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 am
Maryland Community Church
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
Local Programming movie Angel and the Badman
5:00 am
movie She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
7:30 am
movie Drum Beat
10:00 am
movie Branded
12:30 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Lockdown11:00 am
movie Guess Who
11:30 am

WYZZH
43.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum4:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation5:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
Tricky Ricky6:00 am
Pets.TV
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Capitol Connection
9:00 am
sports Chicago Football Weekly
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans
Green Bay Packers at Houston Texans12:00 pm

GETTV
43.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Conversion4:30 am
Local Programming Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Orphans8:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed9:00 am
Hondo
The Mad Dog10:15 am
Laredo
The Sweet Gang11:30 am

WLCF-LD
45.1
 Gaither Homecoming Hour
4:00 am
Love a Child
5:00 am
Power of the Word
5:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi & the Hour of Power Singers
6:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
6:30 am
FLC-Keith Moore
7:00 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:30 am
Evangelistic Outreach with Pastor Calvin Evans
8:00 am
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond8:30 am
Encounter the Real Jesus
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Rabbi J. Bernis Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Power of the Word
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Bridges Weekly
11:30 am
Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
12:00 pm

WBXC
46.1
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
9:00 am
Press Your Luck
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

WCIX
49.1
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:00 am
Antioch Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Worship Anew
7:30 am
GT Church
8:00 am
From the Vault
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Capitol Connection
10:30 am
Local Programming null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am
American Greed
In Harm’s Way11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

LAFF
49.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature12:30 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
 Classic Gospel
4:00 am
WoodSongs
Gary Morris and Jason Coleman & Meagan Taylor5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Twice as Good
A Taste of New York7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Restorative Lunch12:30 pm

WEIU.2
51.2
KVCaRts
DEF-I4:30 am
movie Namatjira Project
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Wassaja
Madam Vice President8:30 am
Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World10:00 am
Yamba’s Roadshow
10:30 am
Amy’s Mythic Morning
11:00 am
Local Programming Double Trouble
Alien Alert12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
12:00 am

WEIL
54
movie  TBA
3:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie5:30 am
Faith for Today
6:00 am
Maranatha Assembly of God
6:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:00 am
Local Programming Mattoon First Baptist Church
9:00 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat10:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Fantastic Festivals10:30 am
Grace United Methodist Church
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:30 pm

WRSPH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Farm in Las Vegas; Making Dog Food From Fish; Farm Art6:00 am
Local Programming Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project7:00 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

MeTV
55.2
 The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Sorry, Right Number11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Mike’s Horror-Scope11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked12:30 pm

ANTEN
55.3
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Found Dennis11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns12:30 pm


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone12:30 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween12:00 pm


Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device10:00 am
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone12:30 pm


Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Evil in the Night11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween12:00 pm


Local Programming new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:30 am
Local Programming sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania11:00 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 312:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.