10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202010:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
08-13-202011:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Glasses12:30 am
25 Words or Less
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:00 am
Local Programming Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
movie  Intersection
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am

DABL
2.4
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese12:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
3:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-202010:00 pm
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-13-202011:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-202012:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out12:30 am
Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker1:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset6:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Local Programming Dateline
The Dream House Mystery2:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Torque
9:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
11:00 pm
The Game
Do the Wright Thing1:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me2:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Debbie Allen5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blame It on the Weed6:00 am

JN
5.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
11:30 pm
Crime Stories
12:00 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming They Took Our Child: We Got Her Back
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am

QUEST
5.4
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

KPTN
7.3
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Home Reflections Decor
5:00 am
Down Home With David
6:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey6:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
tasteMAKERS
10:00 pm
Living St. Louis
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Nature
1:00 am
NOVA
2:00 am
Rudy Maxa’s World
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs12:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:30 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am

KETCW
9.3
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa1:30 am
The Game
2:00 am
Brown & Crouppen TV
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
Mess With the Bull…3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Need to Tell Her I’m Gay4:00 am
Last Man Standing
5:00 am
Mike & Molly
5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
new Oj25
Straining Credulity10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am

COMET
11.3
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire1:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion2:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
13.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

WPXS
13.2
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
 The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19448:00 pm
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 511:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal12:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power6:00 am

WSECW
14.2
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion12:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20202:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am

KDTL
16.1
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Quality of Life (Pt. 1)11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens12:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade1:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am

NLEC
24.2
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks11:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy
1:30 am
LONE RANGER
3:30 am
Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
Annie Oakley
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  Knock on Any Door
9:20 pm
movie In a Lonely Place
11:30 pm
movie The Strange One
1:30 am
movie Dangerous Passage
3:40 am
movie Shock
5:00 am

KNLC
24.5
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

K25NG
25.1
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors6:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

K25NG5
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
Give Me the Bible
Papal Rome10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
3:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 33:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Sharing The Word5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Exercise For Seniors6:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
2:30 am
More Abundant Life
3:00 am
Carter Report, The
3:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 am
Pictures of the End
4:30 am
By My Spirit
5:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:32 pm
Modern Family
12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Local Programming The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa’s Opus2:05 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

TBD
30.2
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 110:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 210:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap12:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah1:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape1:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent2:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children2:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Mix It Up4:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Fear of Flying5:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job6:00 am

KBGU
33.4
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am

KBGU
33.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 pm
Patio & Garden
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Patio & Garden
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Patio & Garden
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Local Programming Studio 5
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Prayer Link
1:30 am
Local Programming Orphan’s Promise
5:00 am
Studio 5
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  Springfield Rifle
9:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
11:30 pm
movie Desert Trail
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale12:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage1:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life1:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny2:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
No Laughing Murder6:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

WODK
45.5
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 211:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
10:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
11:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Local Programming Joyce Giraud Beauty
6:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am

qubo
46.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express11:30 pm
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot5:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg5:30 am
Doki
Stuck on Carnival; Ficco’s Fossil6:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
David’s Great Big Harvest
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Am I Normal? Debilitating Rituals, Orders & Routines10:00 pm
Protection Court
He Has An Open Warant Your Honor; We Have an Agreement11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-202011:30 pm
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men12:00 am
Mom
Jell-O Shots and the Truth About Santa12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here1:30 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks2:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2492:30 am
Local Programming

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new Up to the Minute
4:00 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
movie  Intersection
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am

Laff
49.4
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook12:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.