6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 112:30 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20191:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2241:30 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula10:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American11:00 pm
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

DABL
2.4
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem9:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am

KMOV2
4.2
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract8:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Chicago P.D.
Conventions6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 pm
new Extra
9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
9:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-26-202010:00 pm
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion12:30 am
Dateline
Reckless1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KMOVDT5
4.5
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
The Game
The Wing King6:00 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
7:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
9:00 pm
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out2:00 am

JN
5.3
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point12:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am

QUEST
5.4
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge12:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show1:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am

KPTN
7.1
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KPTN
7.3
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

KPTN
7.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 pm
At Home With Rick
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 am

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
12:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 47:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 18:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am

WSIUDT4
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

KETCHD
9.1
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Donnybrook
7:00 pm
Donnybrook…Your Turn
7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
9:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
10:00 pm
Living St. Louis
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Nature
1:00 am
NOVA
2:00 am

KETCDT
9.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

KETCW
9.3
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

KETCC
9.4
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am

DKPLR
11.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm8:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Inn Escapable11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Opportunity of a Lifetime11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory12:30 am
Friends
1:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:30 am
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human2:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

COMET
11.3
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows12:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am
Babylon 5
All Alone in the Night2:00 am

KPLR4
11.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

WPXS
13.2
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSECDT1
14.1
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Illinois Stories
7:00 pm
Illinois Stories
7:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 111:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am

WSECW
14.2
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WSECC
14.3
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am

WSEC4
14.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am

K15KP-D
15.1
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

K15KP-D
15.2
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

K15KP-D3
15.3
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.4
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Linen Clearance
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am

K15KP-D4
15.5
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 pm
At Home With Rick
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 am

K15KP-D6
15.6
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem9:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:00 am

KDTL
16.1
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Frankenscience6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes9:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
new WAND News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

COZIHD
17.2
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract8:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am

ION
17.3
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am

NLEC
24.2
AgDay
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:30 pm
Recipe TV
03-26-20207:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Friends & Tow; Neighborhood Club7:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kick Ball Change & Break The Mold8:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
I Can’t Be-Weave the Drama; Web of Lies8:30 pm
Daniel Boone
9:00 pm
Larry Rice
10:00 pm
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher11:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
11:30 pm
NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy- Creation Series
1:30 am
Renewable Energy- Solar Power
2:00 am

KNLC
24.3
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jealous Hearts2:00 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  Night Editor
5:30 pm
movie I Am A Fugitive From a Chain Gang
7:00 pm
movie 20,000 Years in Sing Sing
9:00 pm
movie The Hunted
10:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
12:35 am

KNLC
24.5
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy12:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am

KNLC
24.6
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am
Family Law
Admissions2:00 am

K25NG
25.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Winsome Witnesses: The Power of Personal Testimony7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am

K25NG2
25.2
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

K25NG4
25.4
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

LXNET
25.5
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

K25NG6
25.6
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

K25NG7
25.7
Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

W29CI
29.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Winsome Witnesses: The Power of Personal Testimony7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me the Bible
How To Keep The Sabbath10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am

W29CI2
29.2
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am

W29CI4
29.4
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am

W29CI5
29.5
Celebrating Life With Cheri
6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Saturday
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
3ABN Insight
10:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 pm
Lift Him Up
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today Saturday
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
2:00 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am

KDNL-DT
30.1
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm
new Nightline
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love2:05 am

TBD
30.2
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am

CHARGE
30.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline2:00 am

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am

KBGU
33.1
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

KBGU
33.2
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party12:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore1:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages1:30 am
Married…With Children
Death of a Shoe Salesman2:00 am

KBGU
33.4
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBGU
33.5
philosophy—beauty
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Linen Clearance
9:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear Clearance -All Free Shipping
2:00 am

KBGU
33.6
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Global Lane
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Studio 5
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Studio 5
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Prayer Link
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KBGU
33.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

K38HD
38.1
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract8:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am

WODK
45.5
new UFC 251: Preview Special
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
8:00 pm
new UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy9:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 210:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy11:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
Kwan Collections Feat. Jade Jewelry
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
9:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
10:00 pm
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
11:00 pm
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am

ION HD
46.1
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am

qubo
46.2
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
46.3
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:00 am

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
46.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am

HSN
46.6
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
2:00 am

WCIX
49.1
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Failure to Launch10:00 pm
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
11:30 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony12:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever1:30 am
Forensic Files
Window Watcher2:00 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WCIXDT3
49.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

Laff
49.4
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.