Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Walshville, IL 62091  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 9:00pm
9:00 pm
  new   Fox 2 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-201910:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm
Coach
Homewreckers11:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

DABL
2.4
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
11:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening3:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades3:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors4:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not4:30 pm
Cheaters
5:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-13-20195:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise6:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances8:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20199:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-201910:00 pm
America Says
The Ashleys vs. School Staff10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
5 On Your Side At 10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm

KSDKW
5.2
  movie    In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends11:00 pm

JN
5.3
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas...9:00 pm
Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown11:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Mega Movers
Ships on Land3:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis4:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Breaking Through10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
10:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
11:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise 
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton 
11:00 pm

KPTN
7.6
 Paid Program
11:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
DW The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
11:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
11:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer11:00 pm

COMET
11.3
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm

KPLRDT4
11.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine9:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Hanged Man11:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201910:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts11:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy 
11:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
4:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine9:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest 
The Hanged Man11:00 pm

KNLCD
24.1
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm

NLEC
24.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-20193:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:00 pm
  new   Cars.TV
4:30 pm
AgDay
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20196:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
6:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
7:30 pm
Daniel Boone
8:00 pm
Larry Rice
9:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Cheater10:00 pm
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 pm
NLEC Worship
11:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Rajiin11:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
  movie    Rio Lobo
2:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate
7:00 pm
  movie   Cabaret 
9:15 pm

KNLC
24.5
Newhart
Dick and Tim3:00 pm
Newhart
Father Goose3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Black and White4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ed O'Neill8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Goodman8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Episdoe 22811:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
11:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance9:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction9:30 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking 
11:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message 
11:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 pm

K25NG5
25.5
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
7:00 pm
Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Repentance9:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction9:30 pm
It Is Written
History Repeats: Persecution and the Early Church10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking 
11:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Message 
11:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm
Battles of Faith
10:00 pm
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm
Orígenes
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia 
11:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20194:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-201910:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:30 pm

TBD
30.2
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Into the Looking Glass11:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm
Stadium
9:00 pm
Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium 
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise 
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:00 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
Accessories Gift Guide
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Boots Under $100
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Skechers 
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Newswatch
4:00 pm
Faithwire
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
Newswatch
7:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm
Studio 5
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Newswatch
10:00 pm
Healthy Living
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
  movie    Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
9:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

WODK
45.3
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm

WODK
45.5
  movie    350 Days
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  new   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311 
Shamrock FC 31111:00 pm

WODK
45.6
TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   TCW Wrestling
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
7:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
8:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
9:00 pm
  sports   TBA
9:30 pm
  sports   UFA
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
11:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
3:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
4:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
7:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions 
11:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
The Bullitt Mustang11:00 pm

qubo
46.2
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Migration4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge6:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:00 pm

ION Plus
46.3
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child5:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You7:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia8:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies10:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Pilot11:00 pm

SHOPTV
46.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
46.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
11:00 pm

HSN
46.6
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags 
11:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
25 Words or Less
11-13-20193:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise4:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain5:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:00 pm
Cops
Drugs & Driving6:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances8:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News on WCIX
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 pm
Protection Court
11:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   WCIA 3 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

Escape
49.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
11:00 pm

Laff
49.4
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62091! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the St. Louis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.