10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

KTVI-DT
2.1
new TBA
10:30 pm
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Switch12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Brown & Crouppen TV
2:00 am
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
3:00 am
Fox 2 News at 11:00PM
3:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 4:00am
4:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:00am
5:00 am
new Fox 2 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
new Fox 2 News at 6:00am
6:00 am

KTVI-AN
2.2
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Coach
Bo Knows11:30 pm
Becker
Limits and Boundaries12:00 am
Becker
Partial Law12:30 am
NewsRadio
Stocks1:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and ‘FYI’2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:00 am
Family Ties
Last of the Red Hot Psychologists3:30 am
Growing Pains
Slice of Life II4:00 am
Growing Pains
The Seavers vs. the Cleavers4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Road Song5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Not With My Sister, You Don’t5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am

KTVIDT3
2.3
 The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

DABL
2.4
 Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am

KMOV-DT
4.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
People
12:37 am
Smile Healthy St. Louis: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho…
1:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new News 4 @ 4am
4:00 am
new News 4 @ 4.30am
4:30 am
new News 4 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new News 4 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming

KMOV2
4.2
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am

MyTV
4.3
Inside Edition
10:30 pm
News 4 at 10
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Cheaters
12:30 am
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Cheaters
6:00 am
Couples Court
Manning v. Curtis6:30 am

KMOVDT4
4.4
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am

KSDK-DT
5.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:35 am
5 On Your Side At 10PM
1:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
1:30 am
Dateline
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in St. Louis
4:30 am
Today in St. Louis
5:00 am
Today in St. Louis
5:30 am
Today in St. Louis
6:00 am

KSDKW
5.2
movie  Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Unfriended Cousins6:00 am
Judge Faith
Coming to America6:30 am

JN
5.3
 Cruise Ship Killers
Sara10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Cardiff Slasher2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Melissa Halstead; Paula Fields3:00 am
Deadly Wives
Craven for Murder4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler6:00 am

QUEST
5.4
new  Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!11:00 pm
Ax Men
Storm Season Strikes12:00 am
Ax Men
The Big Hit1:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 22:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown4:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger6:00 am

KPTN
7.1
 Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am

KPTN2
7.2
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

KPTN
7.3
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am

KPTN4
7.4
 Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am

KPTN
7.5
 hairdo by HairUWear
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
1:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
movie Talking Black in America
12:00 am
The Last Artifact
1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Spine Strength & Flexibility (All Standing)5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am

KETCHD
9.1
 William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Somethings Wild1:00 am
Living St. Louis
2:00 am
Food Is Love
2:30 am
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
Hong Kong3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 am
Rare Visions & Roadside Revelations
St. Louis, MO to Cave City KY4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 am
Local Programming BBC World News
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am

KETCDT
9.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Road Not Taken6:30 am

KETCW
9.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KETCC
9.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am

DKPLR
11.1
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs12:00 am
Local Programming Friends
The One Where Dr. Ramoray Dies1:00 am
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run1:30 am
Local Programming On the Road with Brown & Brown
2:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend3:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts5:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought5:30 am
new News 11 at 6am
6:00 am

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony6:00 am

COMET
11.3
 Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am

DAYSTAR
13.1
Local Programming Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WPXS
13.2
Police Surgeon
Lady X10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSECDT1
14.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White6:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Strength and Coordination6:30 am

WSECW
14.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSECC
14.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 26:30 am

KDTL
16.1
Police Surgeon
Lady X10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

KNLCD
24.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less6:00 am
My Three Sons
Lady President6:30 am

NLEC
24.2
TBA
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire11:00 pm
Local Programming NLEC Worship
12:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
12:30 am
Creation
1:00 am
Renewable Energy
1:30 am
LONE RANGER
3:30 am
Daniel Boone
4:00 am
Roy Rogers
5:00 am
The Cisco Kid
5:30 am
NLEC Worship
6:00 am

KNLC
24.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Pariah6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta6:30 am

KNLC
24.4
movie  Hopscotch
9:30 pm
movie Double Tap
11:45 pm
movie Summer City
1:40 am
movie The Gun That Won the West
3:25 am
movie East of Eden
5:00 am

KNLC
24.5
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Neighborhood Watch11:30 pm
Local Programming Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
movie Helter Skelter
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Diet3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Restores Male Supremacy4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episode 585:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:30 am

KNLC
24.6
 The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Place to Die6:00 am

K25NG
25.1
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Overcoming The Identity Crisis12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Mark Of The Beast2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #54:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 85:30 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

K25NG2
25.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

K25NG3
25.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

K25NG4
25.4
 La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

K25NG5
25.5
 LX News – PM
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Levels of Luxury in Laos12:00 am
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Gainful Grace of Geneva12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
LX News – PM
2:00 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.16:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

K25NG6
25.6
 La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

K25NG7
25.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI
29.1
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Overcoming The Identity Crisis12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships1:30 am
Give Me the Bible
Mark Of The Beast2:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Moment of Destiny3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #54:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Broadcast to Baptism Episode 85:30 am
Body & Spirit
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

W29CI2
29.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

W29CI3
29.3
Urban Report
10:30 pm
Pure Choices
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm
Free Indeed
12:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
12:30 am
Urban Report
1:00 am
SISS
1:30 am
The New Journey
2:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
2:30 am
Take it to the Bank
3:00 am
Magnify Him
3:30 am
Taste of Paradise
4:00 am
Pathway of Hope
4:30 am
Action 4 Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
Abundant Living
6:00 am
Engage
6:30 am

W29CI4
29.4
 La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am

W29CI5
29.5
Inverse
10:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Bible Answers
2:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
3:00 am
Faith Chapel
3:30 am
Local Programming Inverse
4:30 am
Table Talk
5:00 am
It Is Written
6:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 am

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W29CI7
29.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL-DT
30.1
new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:32 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed12:02 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
12:32 am
On the Road with Brown & Brown
1:02 am
Greater Deliverance Church
1:32 am
The Simpsons
The Man Who Grew Too Much2:05 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:35 am
new TBA
3:05 am
new World News Now
4:05 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am

TBD
30.2
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am

CHARGE
30.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:00 am
Local Programming

KDNL
30.4
 Stadium
10:00 pm
Stadium
11:00 pm
Stadium
12:00 am
Stadium
1:00 am
Stadium
2:00 am
Stadium
3:00 am
Stadium
4:00 am
Stadium
5:00 am
Stadium
6:00 am

KBGU
33.1
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Under $50 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am

KBGU
33.3
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Birthdates11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 112:00 am
Married…With Children
Ship Happens: Part 212:30 am
Married…With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes1:00 am
Married…With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O1:30 am
Married…With Children
User Friendly2:00 am
Married…With Children
Pump Fiction2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20233:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20243:30 am
All in the Family
Teresa Moves In4:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria’s Will4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin’ Says Lovin’5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate6:30 am

KBGU
33.4
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am

KBGU
33.5
 Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Comforts of Home
11:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
1:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 am
Comforts of Home
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 am

KBGU
33.6
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 pm
Faith Nation
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Local Programming Global Lane
5:00 am
Christian World News
5:30 am
Faith Nation
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am

KBGU
33.7
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Matter of Honor6:30 am

K38HD
38.1
 Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am

WODK
45.1
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Body to Die For6:00 am

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

WODK
45.5
sports  Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am
Local Programming

WODK
45.6
sports  Tuff TV Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WODK
45.7
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
10:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
11:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
2:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
Local Programming Premiere: Sankom Wellness Shapewear
6:00 am

ION HD
46.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blink6:00 am

qubo
46.2
Babar
Robot Rampage10:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step11:00 pm
Babar
City Ways11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am
Vivi
Fernando de Noronha; Highlands5:30 am
Doki
Doki in Orbit; A Big Stretch6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Behind the Scenes; Paperdoll in Peril6:30 am

ION Plus
46.3
 Rookie Blue
Every Man10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
11:00 pm
Crepe Erase
12:00 am
Salon Hair at Home!
12:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPTV
46.4
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:31 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
46.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
1:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 am

HSN
46.6
 Fall Home Solutions
10:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
12:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
1:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
4:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am

WCIX
49.1
 The First 48
10:00 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:00 pm
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t12:00 am
The King of Queens
Loaner Car12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am

WCIAHD
49.2
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new The Morning Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCIXDT3
49.3
 The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed6:00 am

Laff
49.4
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan ‘b’6:30 am

DAYSTAR
51.1
Local Programming Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.